KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
0:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
1:0
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
3:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
4:2
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
5:3
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
0:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
3:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
0:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
6:1
Feha19
Play Offs
Liwest Linz
2:3
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
Feha19
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
2:3
Liwest Linz
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
5:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
5:3
Bolzano
Play Offs
Liwest Linz
2:5
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
5:4
Feha19
Play Offs
Bolzano
4:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:4
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
5:2
HC Znojemsti Orli
Play Offs
Feha19
4:6
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
4:1
Bolzano
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
4:3
Liwest Linz
Play Offs
Bolzano
3:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Play Offs
Liwest Linz
4:3
Graz 99Ers
Play Offs
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
Feha19
Play Offs
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:3
Vienna Capitals
Play Offs
Feha19
1:0
Red Bull Salzburg
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
7:3
Liwest Linz
Play Offs
KAC Klagenfurt
5:4
Bolzano
Play Offs
Vienna Capitals
7:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Play Offs
Graz 99Ers
6:3
Bolzano
Winners Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
2:3
Feha19
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
6:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Liwest Linz
4:3
Villach
Losers Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:5
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
Bolzano
3:6
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Feha19
4:1
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
0:6
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Twk Innsbruck
5:1
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Villach
3:2
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
1:4
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
1:8
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
5:1
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Feha19
4:2
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Bolzano
3:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Graz 99Ers
0:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
6:2
Feha19
Winners Stage
Liwest Linz
3:4
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Villach
3:1
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
Graz 99Ers
3:4
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
5:2
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
2:1
Villach
Losers Stage
Liwest Linz
3:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Feha19
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Bolzano
2:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
8:3
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Villach
2:1
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:5
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
1:4
Feha19
Winners Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
1:4
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
4:3
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
4:3
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Twk Innsbruck
2:1
Villach
Losers Stage
Feha19
1:2
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Bolzano
5:2
Feha19
Winners Stage
Graz 99Ers
4:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
4:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Liwest Linz
4:3
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:3
Dornbirn
Losers Stage
Bolzano
2:4
Graz 99Ers
Winners Stage
Red Bull Salzburg
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Winners Stage
Twk Innsbruck
3:7
HC Znojemsti Orli
Losers Stage
Feha19
1:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Winners Stage
Villach
5:2
Liwest Linz
Losers Stage
Graz 99Ers
5:3
Feha19
Winners Stage
KAC Klagenfurt
6:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Winners Stage
Vienna Capitals
4:0
Bolzano
Winners Stage
Dornbirn
4:3
Twk Innsbruck
Losers Stage
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:0
Villach
Losers Stage
Dornbirn
5:6
Graz 99Ers
Feha19
6:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Liwest Linz
1:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Medvescak Zagreb
2:11
HC Znojemsti Orli
Twk Innsbruck
1:4
Vienna Capitals
Villach
6:4
Bolzano
Feha19
5:1
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
9:2
Medvescak Zagreb
Twk Innsbruck
2:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
3:5
Graz 99Ers
Villach
3:2
Dornbirn
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg
13:0
Medvescak Zagreb
Bolzano
4:3
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
2:9
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
5:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Graz 99Ers
4:3
Feha19
Red Bull Salzburg
4:3
Villach
Medvescak Zagreb
3:5
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
4:1
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
4:1
Dornbirn
Red Bull Salzburg
1:0
KAC Klagenfurt
Villach
2:4
Twk Innsbruck
HC Znojemsti Orli
1:4
Graz 99Ers
Feha19
10:0
Medvescak Zagreb
Medvescak Zagreb
0:7
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
4:5
Feha19
Graz 99Ers
1:2
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
5:0
Villach
Twk Innsbruck
3:6
HC Znojemsti Orli
Vienna Capitals
2:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Bolzano
11:0
Medvescak Zagreb
Graz 99Ers
5:4
Red Bull Salzburg
KAC Klagenfurt
1:3
Feha19
Liwest Linz
4:2
Twk Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
5:2
Villach
Feha19
3:1
Villach
KAC Klagenfurt
7:6
Dornbirn
Medvescak Zagreb
0:13
Vienna Capitals
Red Bull Salzburg
6:1
Liwest Linz
Twk Innsbruck
1:3
Graz 99Ers
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:3
Bolzano
Bolzano
1:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Graz 99Ers
5:1
Liwest Linz
Medvescak Zagreb
2:10
Dornbirn
Twk Innsbruck
5:4
Feha19
Vienna Capitals
3:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Villach
4:6
HC Znojemsti Orli
KAC Klagenfurt
6:0
Medvescak Zagreb
Bolzano
2:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
3:6
Twk Innsbruck
Graz 99Ers
2:5
Villach
KAC Klagenfurt
12:0
Medvescak Zagreb
Liwest Linz
2:3
Feha19
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:7
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
2:4
Graz 99Ers
Liwest Linz
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Medvescak Zagreb
2:8
Villach
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Dornbirn
Twk Innsbruck
3:2
Bolzano
Feha19
4:6
HC Znojemsti Orli
Dornbirn
3:2
Bolzano
Graz 99Ers
6:2
Medvescak Zagreb
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Feha19
Villach
1:2
KAC Klagenfurt
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:8
Liwest Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
2:3
Twk Innsbruck
Dornbirn
4:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Feha19
2:4
Liwest Linz
Medvescak Zagreb
0:7
KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
3:0
HC Znojemsti Orli
Villach
1:4
Graz 99Ers
Bolzano
3:1
Twk Innsbruck
KAC Klagenfurt
1:0
Villach
Liwest Linz
2:6
HC Znojemsti Orli
Medvescak Zagreb
0:9
Graz 99Ers
Red Bull Salzburg
4:2
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
5:1
Dornbirn
Feha19
5:2
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
5:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Bolzano
0:1
Dornbirn
Twk Innsbruck
5:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
2:3
Liwest Linz
Villach
5:2
Medvescak Zagreb
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:7
Feha19
Dornbirn
3:1
Villach
KAC Klagenfurt
1:2
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
4:5
Graz 99Ers
Medvescak Zagreb
1:7
Bolzano
Red Bull Salzburg
2:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Feha19
8:1
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Graz 99Ers
0:4
Dornbirn
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Liwest Linz
Medvescak Zagreb
0:5
Feha19
Vienna Capitals
5:3
Twk Innsbruck
Villach
3:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
4:2
Liwest Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
3:4
Vienna Capitals
Twk Innsbruck
3:2
Medvescak Zagreb
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:4
Villach
Feha19
5:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Bolzano
7:2
Graz 99Ers
Medvescak Zagreb
1:7
HC Znojemsti Orli
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
3:7
Red Bull Salzburg
Villach
1:4
Feha19
HC Znojemsti Orli
7:6
Medvescak Zagreb
Graz 99Ers
5:2
Twk Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
4:1
Dornbirn
Bolzano
3:1
Villach
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
Graz 99Ers
Twk Innsbruck
0:5
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
5:0
Medvescak Zagreb
HC Znojemsti Orli
8:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Feha19
5:2
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
6:4
Medvescak Zagreb
KAC Klagenfurt
5:1
Twk Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
4:1
Bolzano
Villach
3:7
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
3:4
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
8:3
Feha19
Bolzano
3:4
Feha19
Graz 99Ers
4:2
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
2:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Twk Innsbruck
7:3
Villach
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:5
Dornbirn
Medvescak Zagreb
2:5
Liwest Linz
KAC Klagenfurt
6:4
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
5:2
Bolzano
Villach
0:5
Liwest Linz
Feha19
3:1
Graz 99Ers
HC Znojemsti Orli
6:4
Twk Innsbruck
Dornbirn
3:2
Villach
KAC Klagenfurt
4:1
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
4:2
Feha19
Twk Innsbruck
4:3
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
6:0
Medvescak Zagreb
Red Bull Salzburg
6:2
HC Znojemsti Orli
Red Bull Salzburg
4:3
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
1:2
HC Znojemsti Orli
Dornbirn
5:3
Twk Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
5:2
Graz 99Ers
Medvescak Zagreb
2:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Feha19
4:2
Villach
Medvescak Zagreb
4:2
Feha19
KAC Klagenfurt
5:2
Villach
Vienna Capitals
4:3
Dornbirn
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:1
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
5:8
Twk Innsbruck
Graz 99Ers
3:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Feha19
3:2
Dornbirn
Graz 99Ers
0:1
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
4:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Twk Innsbruck
1:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Villach
2:1
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
1:4
Bolzano
KAC Klagenfurt
4:2
Liwest Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
2:3
Twk Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
2:1
Medvescak Zagreb
Feha19
6:7
Graz 99Ers
HC Znojemsti Orli
5:4
Villach
Graz 99Ers
6:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Liwest Linz
5:2
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
3:9
HC Znojemsti Orli
Villach
3:4
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
3:1
Feha19
Medvescak Zagreb
2:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Twk Innsbruck
5:1
Feha19
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:1
Dornbirn
Bolzano
2:1
Liwest Linz
Graz 99Ers
3:0
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Medvescak Zagreb
5:1
Villach
Dornbirn
5:2
Medvescak Zagreb
KAC Klagenfurt
1:2
Feha19
Red Bull Salzburg
7:3
Villach
Twk Innsbruck
3:4
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
1:4
Bolzano
HC Znojemsti Orli
0:4
Graz 99Ers
Bolzano
4:8
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
2:1
Graz 99Ers
Feha19
4:3
Vienna Capitals
KAC Klagenfurt
2:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Medvescak Zagreb
2:3
Twk Innsbruck
Villach
4:5
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
2:1
Villach
Red Bull Salzburg
4:3
Dornbirn
HC Znojemsti Orli
4:3
Feha19
Graz 99Ers
4:3
Twk Innsbruck
KAC Klagenfurt
7:2
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
5:4
Medvescak Zagreb
HC Znojemsti Orli
3:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Dornbirn
2:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Feha19
4:7
Red Bull Salzburg
Medvescak Zagreb
2:1
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Vienna Capitals
5:2
Liwest Linz
Villach
3:5
Graz 99Ers
Dornbirn
0:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Feha19
2:5
Bolzano
KAC Klagenfurt
2:3
Graz 99Ers
Twk Innsbruck
5:4
Villach
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Medvescak Zagreb
5:2
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
2:1
Dornbirn
Graz 99Ers
4:3
Feha19
KAC Klagenfurt
3:2
Twk Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
1:0
Villach
Red Bull Salzburg
5:1
Medvescak Zagreb
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:5
Vienna Capitals
Twk Innsbruck
3:4
Medvescak Zagreb
Dornbirn
3:6
Red Bull Salzburg
Graz 99Ers
4:0
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
2:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Villach
4:2
Feha19
HC Znojemsti Orli
0:4
Bolzano
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:1
KAC Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Feha19
5:2
HC Znojemsti Orli
Liwest Linz
3:4
Twk Innsbruck
Villach
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Bolzano
5:1
Medvescak Zagreb
Red Bull Salzburg
5:4
Graz 99Ers
HC Znojemsti Orli
2:6
Twk Innsbruck
Bolzano
1:2
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99Ers
5:3
Dornbirn
Villach
0:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Feha19
5:6
Liwest Linz
Twk Innsbruck
2:3
Bolzano
Dornbirn
0:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Liwest Linz
3:1
HC Znojemsti Orli
Medvescak Zagreb
2:4
Graz 99Ers
Vienna Capitals
4:3
Villach
Red Bull Salzburg
9:0
Feha19
Dornbirn
2:3
Feha19
Liwest Linz
1:3
KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
2:1
Graz 99Ers
Villach
3:2
Bolzano
HC Znojemsti Orli
1:4
Medvescak Zagreb
Twk Innsbruck
6:5
Red Bull Salzburg
Bolzano
2:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Graz 99Ers
7:6
HC Znojemsti Orli
Medvescak Zagreb
1:3
Vienna Capitals
Villach
0:4
Dornbirn
Red Bull Salzburg
0:3
Liwest Linz
Feha19
5:4
Twk Innsbruck
Medvescak Zagreb
1:8
Dornbirn
Graz 99Ers
4:2
Villach
Liwest Linz
2:3
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
8:2
Twk Innsbruck
Feha19
3:2
KAC Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
3:2
Liwest Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Bolzano
Twk Innsbruck
3:6
Graz 99Ers
Vienna Capitals
4:2
Feha19
Villach
3:2
Medvescak Zagreb
Bolzano
4:2
Graz 99Ers
Liwest Linz
2:3
Vienna Capitals
Red Bull Salzburg
2:4
KAC Klagenfurt
Twk Innsbruck
3:4
Dornbirn
Villach
4:3
HC Znojemsti Orli
Feha19
5:2
Medvescak Zagreb