River Plate

River Plate

Country
Uruguay

Previous Matches

River Plate 2:3 United FC Division di Honor La Fama 1:0 River Plate Division di Honor Club Atletico Tucuman 1:1 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 2:3 Defensa y Justicia Liga Profesional River Plate 1:1 Racing Club Aruba Division di Honor Rosario Central 2:2 River Plate Liga Profesional Dakota 3:1 River Plate Division di Honor River Plate 4:0 Racing Club Liga Profesional Club Atletico Platense 0:1 River Plate Liga Profesional Estrella 0:2 River Plate Division di Honor River Plate 4:1 Deportivo Nacional Division di Honor River Plate 5:0 Patronato De Parana Liga Profesional Britannia 2:1 River Plate Division di Honor Estudiantes La Plata 1:1 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 2:3 Caravel Division di Honor River Plate 3:0 Argentinos Juniors Liga Profesional Bubali 0:5 River Plate Division di Honor Talleres 0:2 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 3:1 San Lorenzo Liga Profesional Banfield 0:1 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 2:1 Boca Juniors Liga Profesional Central Cordoba de Santiago 1:3 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 1:0 Arsenal De Sarandi Liga Profesional Newells Old Boys 1:4 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 1:1 Independiente Liga Profesional Sarmiento 1:2 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 2:0 Aldosivi Liga Profesional Gimnasia Lp 1:1 River Plate Liga Profesional Atletico Mineiro 3:0 River Plate Copa Libertadores River Plate 2:0 Velez Sarsfield Liga Profesional River Plate 0:1 Atletico Mineiro Copa Libertadores Godoy Cruz 2:1 River Plate Liga Profesional Boca Juniors 0:0 River Plate Cup River Plate 1:1 Huracan Liga Profesional Lanus 0:3 River Plate Liga Profesional River Plate 4:0 Union Santa Fe Liga Profesional Argentinos Juniors 0:2 River Plate Copa Libertadores River Plate 1:2 Colon Liga Profesional River Plate 1:1 Argentinos Juniors Copa Libertadores Boca Juniors River Plate Cup River Plate 1:3 Fluminense Copa Libertadores River Plate 2:1 Santa Fe Copa Libertadores Boca Juniors 1:1 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional CPD Junior 1:1 River Plate Copa Libertadores River Plate 4:1 Aldosivi Copa de la Liga Profesional Santa Fe 0:0 River Plate Copa Libertadores Banfield 1:0 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional River Plate 2:1 CPD Junior Copa Libertadores River Plate 1:2 San Lorenzo Copa de la Liga Profesional Fluminense 1:1 River Plate Copa Libertadores Central Cordoba de Santiago 0:5 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional River Plate 3:2 Colon Copa de la Liga Profesional Club Atletico Tucuman 1:2 River Plate Cup Arsenal De Sarandi 0:0 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional River Plate 0:0 Racing Club Copa de la Liga Profesional Godoy Cruz 1:6 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional Boca Juniors 1:1 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional River Plate 0:1 Argentinos Juniors Copa de la Liga Profesional Racing Club 0:5 River Plate Super Cup Club Atletico Platense 0:1 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional River Plate 3:0 Rosario Central Copa de la Liga Profesional Estudiantes La Plata 2:1 River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional Estudiantes La Plata River Plate Copa de la Liga Profesional River Plate 4:0 Defensores de Pronunciameniento Cup Palmeiras 0:2 River Plate Copa Libertadores River Plate 0:2 Independiente Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship River Plate 0:3 Palmeiras Copa Libertadores Boca Juniors 2:2 River Plate Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship River Plate 2:1 Arsenal De Sarandi Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Huracan 1:3 River Plate Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Nacional Montevideo 2:6 River Plate Copa Libertadores River Plate 1:1 Argentinos Juniors Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship River Plate 2:0 Nacional Montevideo Copa Libertadores River Plate 3:1 Godoy Cruz Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3 River Plate 1:0 Atletico PR Copa Libertadores Rosario Central 0:2 River Plate Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3 Atletico PR 1:1 River Plate Copa Libertadores Banfield 0:2 River Plate Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3 Godoy Cruz 0:1 River Plate Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3 River Plate 2:1 Rosario Central Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3 River Plate 1:3 Banfield Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3 River Plate 3:0 LDU Quito Copa Libertadores River Plate 2:1 Sao Paulo Copa Libertadores Binacional 0:6 River Plate Copa Libertadores Sao Paulo 2:2 River Plate Copa Libertadores River Plate Huracan Copa de la Superliga Colon River Plate Copa de la Superliga River Plate Rosario Central Copa de la Superliga Defensa y Justicia River Plate Copa de la Superliga River Plate Aldosivi Copa de la Superliga River Plate Racing Club Copa de la Superliga Lanus River Plate Copa de la Superliga Estudiantes La Plata River Plate Copa de la Superliga River Plate Argentinos Juniors Copa de la Superliga River Plate Defensores de Pronunciameniento Cup Talleres River Plate Copa de la Superliga River Plate Club Atletico Tucuman Copa de la Superliga River Plate 8:0 Binacional Copa Libertadores Club Atletico Tucuman 1:1 River Plate Super Lig LDU Quito 3:0 River Plate Copa Libertadores
Uruguay
Marcelo Gallardo
# Player Role                       
0 Abel Casquete Midfielder 3 84 28 0 0 0 0 0
0 Ariel Mauricio Rojas Midfielder 7 468 66.9 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ariel Rojas Midfielder 6 540 90 0 0 0 0 0
1 Augusto Batalla Goalkeeper 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0
21 Augusto Solari Midfielder 15 977 65.1 1 0 0 0 0
0 Bruno Urribarri Defender 1 90 90 0 0 0 0 0
0 Camilo Mayada Defender 23 1720 74.8 1 0 0 0 0
0 Carlos Andres Sanchez Arcosa Midfielder 5 450 90 0 0 0 0 0
15 Carlos Moreno Midfielder 3 72 24 1 0 0 0 0
0 Carlos Sánchez II Midfielder 7 540 77.1 1 0 0 1 0
0 Claudio Salto 1 24 24 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eder Alvarez Balanta Midfielder 11 990 90 0 0 0 0 0
24 Emanuel Mammana Defender 14 1210 86.4 0 0 0 0 0
25 Exequiel Palacios Midfielder 1 44 44 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernando Cavenaghi Striker 18 1150 63.9 11 0 0 0 0
0 Franco Lopez 1 24 24 0 0 0 0 0
13 Funes Mori Defender 11 990 90 2 0 0 0 0
25 Gabriel Mercado Midfielder 11 915 83.2 0 0 0 0 1
6 German Pezzela Defender 7 630 90 0 0 0 0 0
9 Giovanni Simeone Striker 3 106 35.3 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gonzalo Martinez Midfielder 25 1545 61.8 4 0 0 0 0
29 Gonzalo Montiel Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Guido Rodriguez Midfielder 9 663 73.7 1 0 0 0 0
7 Javier Pedro Saviola Striker 13 786 60.5 0 0 0 0 0
27 Jonatan Maidana Defender 16 1362 85.1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Juan Kaprof Striker 1 26 26 0 0 0 0 0
0 Julio Cesar Chiarini Goalkeeper 12 1045 87.1 -11 0 0 0 0
29 Kevin Sibille Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Lautaro Arellano 1 46 46 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leandro Vega Defender 10 900 90 0 0 0 0 0
23 Leonardo Daniel Ponzio Midfielder 17 1210 71.2 1 0 0 1 0
0 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi Midfielder 17 889 52.3 0 0 0 0 1
21 Leonel Vangion Defender 13 1156 88.9 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lucas Alario Striker 6 427 71.2 4 0 0 0 1
31 Lucas Boye Striker 9 345 38.3 1 0 0 0 0
2 Lucas Martinez Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lucho González Midfielder 9 556 61.8 1 0 0 1 0
0 Luis Olivera Defender 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0
1 Marcelo Barovero Goalkeeper 19 1655 87.1 -19 -1 0 0 0
32 Matias Kranevitter Midfielder 17 1415 83.2 0 0 0 0 0
14 Milton Casco Defender 5 438 87.6 0 0 0 0 0
14 Nicolas Bertolo Striker 8 374 46.8 0 0 0 0 0
0 Nicolas Godoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Osmar Ferreyra Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pablo Aimar Midfielder 1 16 16 0 0 0 0 0
0 Pablo Carreras Midfielder 2 149 74.5 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodrigo Mora Striker 18 1089 60.5 7 0 0 0 0
11 Sebastian Driussi Midfielder 18 1267 70.4 4 0 0 0 0
19 Tabare Viudez Striker 11 719 65.4 1 0 0 0 0
0 Teofilo Antonio Gutierrez Roncancio 4 360 90 0 0 0 0 0
19 Téofilo Gutiérrez Midfielder 3 193 64.3 5 0 0 0 0
10 Tomas Martinez Midfielder 2 91 45.5 0 0 0 0 0
Talk 0

This page contains information about the football team River Plate . You can find out the result of the last match River Plate 2:3 United FC, and also see who River Plate will play the next match.

In addition, the Live-Result in the online format offers you to follow football matches with the participation of the team River Plate, also available are live halftime results, standings, and team news River Plate. Your attention is given to the statistics of players, team statistics and the forecast for matches with the participation of River Plate, reliable bets and high odds.

Follow the results of the team River Plate in various football leagues and cups. Watch the most important matches with the participation of River Plate. Schedule of upcoming matches with the participation of the team River Plate also available on this page dedicated to the club. < /p>

Upcoming matches: River Plate - Laferrere, Union Santa Fe - River Plate, River Plate - Patronato De Parana.

Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!