Tour: 5.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Ararat Armenia II
Junior Sevan
2 matches
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
3 matches
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
5 matches
1 win
1 draw
3 wins
First Half
1 win
4 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
4
2
Average goals per match
1.33
1
Average time per goal
67
90
Total Goals
5
5
Average goals per match
2.5
1.67
Average time per goal
36
54
Total Goals
9
7
Average goals per match
1.8
1.4
Matches total
2.5
4
More 80%
Less 20%
1
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
Average time per goal
50
64
Results of the last matches
Ararat Armenia II
(20 matches)
10 wins
2 draws
8 losses
Ararat Armenia II - Urartu II
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - West Armenia
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - Lernayin Artsakh
2:2
Pyunik II - Ararat Armenia II
2:1
Junior Sevan - Ararat Armenia II
4:2
Ararat Armenia II - Urartu II
1:3
Masis - Ararat Armenia II
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - Ani Yerevan
9:2
West Armenia - Ararat Armenia II
2:2
Ararat Armenia II - Alashkert II
3:0
Ararat Armenia II - Torpedo Yerevan
6:0
Van - Ararat Armenia II
2:0
BKMA - Ararat Armenia II
3:2
Ararat Armenia II - Aragats
6:0
Ararat II - Ararat Armenia II
3:4
Ararat Armenia II - Lokomotiv Yerevan
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - Dilijan
7:1
Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat Armenia II
1:2
Ararat Armenia II - Pyunik II
3:0
Shirak II - Ararat Armenia II
2:3
Junior Sevan
(20 matches)
12 wins
1 draw
7 losses
Pyunik II - Junior Sevan
1:3
Junior Sevan - Urartu II
3:0
Aragats - Junior Sevan
4:3
Junior Sevan - Ararat II
2:3
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Junior Sevan
2:0
Junior Sevan - Ararat Armenia II
4:2
Lernayin Artsakh - Junior Sevan
1:3
Junior Sevan - Pyunik II
5:2
Shirak II - Junior Sevan
2:0
Dilijan - Junior Sevan
0:2
Junior Sevan - Urartu II
3:1
Masis - Junior Sevan
1:1
Junior Sevan - Ani Yerevan
3:2
West Armenia - Junior Sevan
2:1
Alashkert II - Junior Sevan
3:2
Junior Sevan - Ararat-Armenia
2:11
Torpedo Yerevan - Junior Sevan
1:2
Junior Sevan - Van
2:0
Junior Sevan - Yerevan
2:0
BKMA - Junior Sevan
2:4