Tour: 3.
Stadium: Ta' Qali National Stadium.
0'
32' Yellow card
Matias Garcia
44' Yellow card
Brandon Paiber
60' Yellow card
Rauno Sappinen
83' Yellow card
Martin Miller
90' Yellow card
Henrik Purg
94' Yellow card
Marco Lukka
99' Yellow card
Mark Lepik
104' Yellow card
Marcelo Dias
105' Yellow card
Marten Kuusk
120' Second yellow card
Rauno Sappinen
2
4
Match Progress
32'
44'
60'
83'
90'
94'
99'
104'
105'
118'
120'
PEN
2:4
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
99 Tiago AdanStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
96 Daniel AgiusDefender
-
22 Alex CiniDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Vincenzo Potenza
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
23 Henri VaeljaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
77 Kristen Lapa
-
Head coach: Juergen Henn
Results of the last matches
Floriana
(20 matches)
12 wins
4 draws
4 losses
Floriana - Gzira United
2:1
Linfield - Floriana
0:1
Floriana - CFR Cluj
0:2
Floriana - Sirens FC
3:0
Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana
0:4
Floriana - Gudja United
1:2
Gzira United - Floriana
2:2
Floriana - Valletta
0:1
Balzan - Floriana
1:3
Floriana - Birkirkara
0:1
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana
1:2
Floriana - Santa Lucia F.C.
2:1
Hamrun Spartans - Floriana
0:0
Floriana - Hibernians
2:2
Mosta - Floriana
1:3
Floriana - Senglea Athletic
5:0
Sirens FC - Floriana
1:4
Floriana - Tarxien Rainbows
2:1
Gudja United - Floriana
0:2
Floriana - Gzira United
0:0
Flora Tallinn
(20 matches)
18 wins
0 draws
2 losses
Flora Tallinn - KR Reykjavik
2:1
Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn
1:4
Flora Tallinn - TJK Legion
1:0
TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
1:3
Flora Tallinn - Suduva
1:1
Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
1:3
Flora Tallinn - Kuressare
3:0
Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn
0:3
Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju
2:1
FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
1:3
Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
3:1
Tulevik - Flora Tallinn
2:1
Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
2:1
Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
3:1
Kuressare - Flora Tallinn
0:4
Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia
4:0
Flora Tallinn - Tulevik
3:0
Nomme Kalju - Flora Tallinn
1:2
Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
1:3
Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
3:0