Russia: Professional Football League

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Dmitry Lesnikov 12 0.39
2. Maxim Malysh 6 (2) 0.19
3. Vladislav Kormishin 5 0.16
4. Denis Sedykh 5 0.16
5. Ivan Selemenev 5 0.16
6. Artem Stepanovich 4 0.13
7. Insar Salakhetdinov 3 0.1
8. Aleksandr Tsiberkin 3 0.1
9. Roman Khibaba 2 0.06
10. Yuri Dmitrienko 2 0.06
11. Nikita Kargin 2 0.06
12. Alexandr Marchenko 1 0.03
13. Viktor Chuvilov 1 0.03
14. Roman Khodunov 1 0.03
15. Mark Krivorog 1 0.03
16. Evgeniy Okhrimenko 1 0.03
17. Sergey Borzenkov 1 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Alan Khachirov 9 0.29
2. Marat Apshatsev 4 0.13
3. Anzor Khutov 4 0.13
4. Alikhan Baksanokov 4 0.13
5. Ruslan Pashtov 4 (3) 0.13
6. Albert Bogatyryov 3 0.1
7. Murad Ashuev 3 0.1
8. Magomed Guguev 3 (1) 0.1
9. Artur Olmezov 2 0.06
10. Zalim Makoev 1 0.03
11. Magomet Schavaev 1 0.03
12. Islam Dokhov 1 0.03
13. Zaur Shumakhov 1 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Evgeniy Okhrimenko 0 2
2. Viktor Chuvilov 0 1
3. Ruslan Djamalutdinov 0 1
4. Kirill Davydov 0 1
# Player      
1. Ruslan Pashtov 0 1
2. Zalim Makoev 0 1
3. Kantemir Batsev 0 1
4. Artur Olmezov 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Biolog-Novokubansk 12.73% (7) 16.36% (9) 16.36% (9) 16.36% (9) 16.36% (9) 21.82% (12)
 Spartak Nalchik 5% (2) 7.5% (3) 35% (14) 10% (4) 15% (6) 27.5% (11)
Previous Matches
Matches between teams

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 31 25 2 4 81 - 21 77
2. Kuban Kholding Squad 31 23 5 3 61 - 23 74
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 31 21 6 4 55 - 18 69
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 31 16 13 2 55 - 20 61
5. SKA Rostov Squad 31 17 5 9 66 - 33 56
6. Anzhi Squad 31 13 9 9 54 - 42 48
7. Forte Squad 31 13 8 10 52 - 30 47
8. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 31 13 6 12 49 - 44 45
9. FK Makhachkala Squad 31 12 8 11 45 - 42 44
10. Spartak Nalchik Squad 31 11 8 12 41 - 36 41
11. Krasnodar 3 Squad 31 10 6 15 39 - 52 36
12. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 31 11 3 17 56 - 52 36
13. Mashuk-kmv Squad 31 9 7 15 40 - 53 34
14. Druzhba Squad 31 7 4 20 26 - 74 25
15. Inter Cherkessk Squad 32 4 6 22 28 - 89 18
16. Tuapse Squad 31 4 4 23 37 - 103 16
17. Essentuki Squad 31 3 4 24 25 - 78 13

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 15 12 1 2 42 - 10 37
2. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 15 12 1 2 26 - 6 37
3. Kuban Kholding Squad 16 11 3 2 29 - 14 36
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 16 10 5 1 34 - 10 35
5. SKA Rostov Squad 16 10 2 4 32 - 16 32
6. FK Makhachkala Squad 15 9 2 4 31 - 18 29
7. Forte Squad 16 7 6 3 27 - 10 27
8. Anzhi Squad 15 7 5 3 25 - 16 26
9. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 15 7 4 4 30 - 17 25
10. Spartak Nalchik Squad 15 7 3 5 20 - 14 24
11. Mashuk-kmv Squad 16 6 5 5 27 - 21 23
12. Krasnodar 3 Squad 16 6 2 8 22 - 30 20
13. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 15 6 2 7 29 - 23 20
14. Tuapse Squad 16 4 3 9 20 - 44 15
15. Druzhba Squad 16 4 2 10 16 - 38 14
16. Inter Cherkessk Squad 16 2 4 10 13 - 39 10
17. Essentuki Squad 15 2 2 11 18 - 43 8

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 16 13 1 2 39 - 11 40
2. Kuban Kholding Squad 15 12 2 1 32 - 9 38
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 16 9 5 2 29 - 12 32
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 15 6 8 1 21 - 10 26
5. SKA Rostov Squad 15 7 3 5 34 - 17 24
6. Anzhi Squad 16 6 4 6 29 - 26 22
7. Forte Squad 15 6 2 7 25 - 20 20
8. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 16 6 2 8 19 - 27 20
9. Spartak Nalchik Squad 16 4 5 7 21 - 22 17
10. Krasnodar 3 Squad 15 4 4 7 17 - 22 16
11. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 16 5 1 10 27 - 29 16
12. FK Makhachkala Squad 16 3 6 7 14 - 24 15
13. Mashuk-kmv Squad 15 3 2 10 13 - 32 11
14. Druzhba Squad 15 3 2 10 10 - 36 11
15. Inter Cherkessk Squad 16 2 2 12 15 - 50 8
16. Essentuki Squad 16 1 2 13 7 - 35 5
17. Tuapse Squad 15 0 1 14 17 - 59 1

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Zvezda Ryazan Vladislav Fashutdinov 20 8 0
2. Zenit-2 Stanislav Krapukhin 18 2 0
3. SKA Rostov Georgy Gongadze 17 2 0
4. Metallurg Lipetsk Alexander Kutin 16 1 0
5. Zvezda Ryazan Georgi Zhuravlyov 16 1 0

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Mashuk-kmv Mikhail Osinov 0 2
2. Znamya Noginsk Konstantin Belov 0 2
3. Biolog-Novokubansk Ruslan Djamalutdinov 0 2
4. Novosibirsk FK Dmitry Bakay 0 2
5. Metallurg Lipetsk Evgeny Frolov II 0 2
Where to watch the match Biolog-Novokubansk 1:0 Spartak Nalchik online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

Bet365

PariMatch


Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!