Tour: 1.
Stadium: Stade Municipal de Differdange.
0'
1:0
11' Goal
Kempes Waldemar Tekiela
34' Yellow card
Kevin Holtz
38' Yellow card
Ognjen Djinovic
38' Yellow card
Tom Laterza
40' Yellow card
Amel Tuzovic
48' Yellow card
Ryad Habbas
2:0
55' Penalty
Kempes Waldemar Tekiela
64' Yellow card
Irvin Latic
70' Yellow card
Ivan Vukcevic
3:0
90' Goal
Sebastien Thill
90'+4
Match Progress
11'
34'
38'
38'
40'
48'
55'
64'
70'
90'
3:0
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Striker
- Striker
-
18 Lamine Ba
-
17 Issa Bah
-
30 Kevin Sommer
-
Head coach: Jeff Strasser
- Main Squad
-
32 Zoran AkovicGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
13 Vuk Ajkovic
-
Head coach: Dejan Roganovic
Results of the last matches
Progres Niedercorn
(20 matches)
12 wins
5 draws
3 losses
Mainz 05 II - Progres Niedercorn
0:3
Progres Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport
2:1
F91 Dudelange - Progres Niedercorn
2:3
Progres Niedercorn - Racing FC Union
1:2
Progres Niedercorn - Hostert
4:0
Petange - Progres Niedercorn
1:1
Progres Niedercorn - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
5:2
Etzella Ettelbruck - Progres Niedercorn
0:4
Progres Niedercorn - UNA Strassen
0:0
Differdange - Progres Niedercorn
1:5
Progres Niedercorn - Mondorf-les-Bains
2:2
Fola - Progres Niedercorn
2:0
Progres Niedercorn - FC Rodange 91
1:0
Victoria Rosport - Progres Niedercorn
0:3
Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange
2:0
Racing FC Union - Progres Niedercorn
1:1
Hostert - Progres Niedercorn
3:5
Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch
4:0
Progres Niedercorn - Rangers
0:0
Rangers - Progres Niedercorn
2:0
Zeta
(20 matches)
5 wins
9 draws
6 losses
Jezero - Zeta
1:1
Engordany - Zeta
1:3
Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad
0:1
Iskra Danilovgrad - Zeta
3:1
Zeta - Petrovac
1:1
Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta
0:0
Zeta - KOM
1:1
OFK Titograd - Zeta
0:0
Zeta - OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1:1
Grbalj - Zeta
0:2
Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja
2:0
buducnost podgorica - Zeta
4:1
Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad
1:1
Petrovac - Zeta
2:2
Zeta - Sutjeska Niksic
1:3
KOM - Zeta
1:0
Zeta - OFK Titograd
1:0
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - Zeta
2:0
Zeta - Grbalj
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
1:1