Match Progress
76'

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Osama Khalaila 14 0.38
2. Moti Malka 13 (3) 0.35
3. Maharan Radi 8 (1) 0.22
4. Sari Falac 4 (1) 0.11
5. Emery Welshman 3 0.08
6. Firas Mugrabi 3 (1) 0.08
7. Eli Elbaz 2 0.05
8. Daniel Twizer 2 0.05
9. Ataa Jaber 1 0.03
10. Eilon Elimelech 1 0.03
11. Maroun Gantus 1 0.03
12. Ihab Ganaem 1 0.03
13. Inab Shami 1 0.03
14. Gilchrist Nguema 1 0.03
15. Hassan Hilo 1 0.03
16. Bashir Bahajat 1 0.03
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Sameh Marab 9 0.24
2. Yarden Cohen1 7 (2) 0.19
3. Ahmad Darawshe 5 0.14
4. Eden Shrem 4 0.11
5. Latif Amadu 3 0.08
6. Mor Fadida 3 0.08
7. Yarden Cohen 2 0.05
8. Emran Alkrinawi 2 0.05
9. Gideon Akawa 2 0.05
10. Sagiv Cohen 1 0.03
11. Ben Khawaz Movazeneh 1 0.03
12. Elian Rohana 1 0.03
13. Rafael Victor 1 0.03
14. Gil Salem 1 0.03
15. Ahmad Drawshe 1 0.03
16. Mohammad Indi 1 0.03
17. Amid Mahagana 1 0.03
18. Ahmad Taha 1 0.03
19. Idan David 1 (1) 0.03

Cards

# Player      
1. Inab Shami 0 1
2. Ali Abu Ria 0 1
3. Gilchrist Nguema 0 1
# Player      
1. Yarden Cohen 0 1
2. Gideon Akawa 0 1
3. Khalil Faraj 0 1

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Bnei Sakhnin 15.79% (9) 12.28% (7) 12.28% (7) 17.54% (10) 12.28% (7) 29.82% (17)
 Kfar Kasem 10.64% (5) 21.28% (10) 12.77% (6) 8.51% (4) 21.28% (10) 25.53% (12)
Previous Matches
Matches between teams
Bnei Sakhnin: wins: 2, draws: 0, defeats: 0
Kfar Kasem: wins: 0, draws: 0, defeats: 2
Kfar Kasem 0:3 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2:1 Kfar Kasem

Группа лидеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Maccabi Petach Tikva 37 21 8 8 66 - 37 71
2. Bnei Sakhnin 37 19 10 8 60 - 32 67
3. Hapoel Ramat Gan 37 17 9 11 51 - 36 60
4. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 37 16 11 10 42 - 33 59
5. Hapoel Rishon Lezion 37 16 10 11 49 - 43 58
6. Kfar Kasem 37 16 8 13 53 - 48 56
7. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 37 15 7 15 51 - 54 52
8. Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 37 14 7 16 50 - 60 49

Группа аутсайдеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 36 13 10 13 45 - 44 49
2. Hapoel Petach Tikva 36 12 11 13 52 - 54 47
3. Hapoel Nazareth Illit 37 11 12 14 45 - 48 45
4. Maccabi Akhi Nazerath 37 10 13 14 42 - 48 43
5. Hapoel Acco 37 10 13 14 30 - 32 43
6. Hapoel Afula 37 8 12 17 36 - 54 36
7. Hapoel Bnei Lod 35 9 6 20 34 - 69 33
8. Hapoel Ashkelon 37 9 9 19 37 - 51 27

Группа лидеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Maccabi Petach Tikva 19 13 2 4 40 - 22 41
2. Bnei Sakhnin 19 11 5 3 30 - 15 38
3. Hapoel Rishon Lezion 19 8 7 4 31 - 18 31
4. Hapoel Ramat Gan 18 9 3 6 27 - 20 30
5. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 20 7 8 5 21 - 19 29
6. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 18 9 2 7 30 - 22 29
7. Kfar Kasem 17 8 3 6 19 - 18 27
8. Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 18 6 5 7 25 - 31 23

Группа аутсайдеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Maccabi Akhi Nazerath 18 9 5 4 26 - 17 32
2. Hapoel Acco 19 8 7 4 23 - 16 31
3. Hapoel Petach Tikva 19 9 3 7 24 - 22 30
4. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 18 6 7 5 22 - 21 25
5. Hapoel Nazareth Illit 19 6 7 6 25 - 26 25
6. Hapoel Afula 18 5 7 6 17 - 24 22
7. Hapoel Ashkelon 18 5 4 9 18 - 26 19
8. Hapoel Bnei Lod 17 5 3 9 18 - 30 18

Группа лидеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hapoel Ramat Gan 19 8 6 5 24 - 16 30
2. Maccabi Petach Tikva 18 8 6 4 26 - 15 30
3. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 17 9 3 5 21 - 14 30
4. Bnei Sakhnin 18 8 5 5 30 - 17 29
5. Kfar Kasem 20 8 5 7 34 - 30 29
6. Hapoel Rishon Lezion 18 8 3 7 18 - 25 27
7. Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 19 8 2 9 25 - 29 26
8. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 19 6 5 8 21 - 32 23

Группа аутсайдеров

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 18 7 3 8 23 - 23 24
2. Hapoel Nazareth Illit 18 5 5 8 20 - 22 20
3. Hapoel Petach Tikva 17 3 8 6 28 - 32 17
4. Hapoel Bnei Lod 18 4 3 11 16 - 39 15
5. Hapoel Afula 19 3 5 11 19 - 30 14
6. Hapoel Acco 18 2 6 10 7 - 16 12
7. Maccabi Akhi Nazerath 19 1 8 10 16 - 31 11
8. Hapoel Ashkelon 19 4 5 10 19 - 25 8

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Hapoel Rishon Lezion Gil Itzhak 17 1 0
2. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem William Agada 15 0 0
3. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Dovev Gabbay 15 5 0
4. Bnei Sakhnin Osama Khalaila 14 0 0
5. Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Elior Mashali 14 2 0

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Yogev Lerman 0 2
2. Maccabi Petach Tikva Eli Babayev 0 2
3. Hapoel Bnei Lod Mohamed Azbarga 0 2
4. Hapoel Nazareth Illit Mahmoud Jaber 0 2
5. Hapoel Rishon Lezion Reef Messika 0 1
Where to watch the match Bnei Sakhnin 1:0 Kfar Kasem online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

Bet365

PariMatch


Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!