Stadium:

Slavia Mozyr

Gorodeya

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Andrey Chukhley 3 (2) 0.27
2. Maksim Slyusar 2 0.18
3. Nikita Melnikov 2 0.18
4. _Narh F. 2 0.18
5. Francis Narh 1 0.09
6. Aleksandr Kotlyarov II 1 0.09
7. Vladislav Zhuk 1 0.09
8. _Nedashkovskiy Y. 1 0.09
9. Igor Kostrov 0 0
10. Kotlyarov Alexander 0 0
11. Vladislav Malkevich 0 0
12. Valeriy Senko 0 0
13. Dennis Tetteh 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Lazar Saicic 3 0.27
2. Andrei Sorokin 1 0.09
3. Sergey Arhipov 1 0.09
4. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 1 0.09
5. Denis Yaskovich 1 0.09
6. Milan Joksimovic 0 0
7. Dmitri Baiduk 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Igor Tymonjuk 3 1
2. Igor Kostrov 3 0
3. Yuri Pantya 3 0
4. Vladislav Malkevich 1 1
5. Egor Potapov 2 0
6. Nikita Melnikov 2 0
7. Aleksandr Raevsky 2 0
8. Vladislav Zhuk 2 0
9. Andrey Chukhley 1 0
10. Kotlyarov Alexander 1 0
11. Baranovskiy Michael 1 0
12. Dzyanis Kavalewski 1 0
13. Francis Narh 1 0
14. Aleksandr Kotlyarov II 1 0
15. Dennis Tetteh 1 0
16. _Shevchenko G. 1 0
17. _Nedashkovskiy Y. 1 0
18. Maksim Myakish 1 0
# Player      
1. Stanislav Sazanovich 3 1
2. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 3 0
3. Milan Joksimovic 2 0
4. Alexandr Pozniak 2 0
5. Dmitri Baiduk 2 0
6. Lazar Saicic 2 0
7. Denis Yaskovich 2 0
8. Sergey Pushnyakov 1 0
9. Dmitrij Ignatenko 1 0
10. Semen Shestilovski 1 0
11. Artyom Arkhipov 1 0
12. Sergey Arhipov 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Slavia Mozyr 0 8.33% (1) 25% (3) 8.33% (1) 16.67% (2) 41.67% (5)
 Gorodeya 14.29% (1) 14.29% (1) 42.86% (3) 0 28.57% (2) 0
Previous Matches
Matches between teams
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 11 8 1 2 23 - 10 25
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 13 22
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 6 3 2 16 - 3 21
4. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 3 2 15 - 9 21
5. Slutsk Squad 10 5 2 3 16 - 15 17
6. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 5 1 5 17 - 14 16
7. Isloch Squad 11 5 0 6 12 - 16 15
8. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 4 3 4 14 - 17 15
9. Neman Grodno Squad 10 4 2 4 14 - 12 14
10. Rukh Brest Squad 11 3 5 3 9 - 10 14
11. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 3 5 3 11 - 13 14
12. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 4 1 6 13 - 12 13
13. Gorodeya Squad 11 3 3 5 7 - 13 12
14. FC Minsk Squad 8 3 1 4 12 - 16 10
15. Smolevichy-STI Squad 10 0 4 6 7 - 16 4
16. Belshina Squad 11 0 3 8 9 - 23 3