Tour: 30.
Stadium: Stadion Ziar nad Hronom.
0'
20' Yellow card
James Weir
29' Yellow card
Samson Akinyoola
32' Yellow card
Dominik Duda
42' Yellow card
Joss Didiba
1:0
43' Goal
Patrik Abraham
75' Yellow card
Kristian Lukacik
76' Yellow card
Tenton Yenne
90' Yellow card
Peter Mazan
90' Yellow card
Peter Eneji
90' Yellow card
Vojtěch Vorel
90' Yellow card
Lukas Kucera
90'+3
Match Progress
20'
29'
32'
42'
43'
1:0
75'
76'
90'
90'
90'
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
12 Jan HatokDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 Kojo MaticStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
15 Jan DzurikDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
25 Matej Luksch
-
Head coach: Peter Lerant
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
30 Filip BuchelMidfielder
- Midfielder
-
16 Marko TotkaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
Head coach: Libor Fasiang
Personal matches history
Pohronie
FK Senica
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
2 matches
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
0.5
0
Matches total
0.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
180
0
Results of the last matches
Pohronie
(20 matches)
5 wins
5 draws
10 losses
Nitra - Pohronie
0:2
Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
1:0
SKF Sered - Pohronie
2:2
Trencin - Pohronie
4:0
Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie
2:0
Pohronie - Ruzomberok
3:1
Michalovce - Pohronie
1:0
Pohronie - FK Senica
0:0
Pohronie - Zilina
0:1
Nitra - Pohronie
0:0
Pohronie - SKF Sered
2:1
Trencin - Pohronie
0:1
Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
1:1
Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
0:1
Spartak Trnava - Pohronie
3:2
Pohronie - Ruzomberok
1:2
Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:2
Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie
2:1
Pohronie - Michalovce
2:2
FK Senica - Pohronie
1:0
FK Senica
(20 matches)
6 wins
7 draws
7 losses
FK Senica - Zlate Moravce
0:0
FK Senica - Trencin
1:3
Nitra - FK Senica
2:0
FK Senica - SKF Sered
1:1
FK Senica - Spartak Trnava
1:0
FK Senica - Spartak Trnava
1:0
FK Senica - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
FK Senica - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica
0:0
FK Senica - Nitra
0:3
Pohronie - FK Senica
0:0
FK Senica - Spartak Trnava
2:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Senica
0:0
FK Senica - Zilina
1:2
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
0:0
Ruzomberok - FK Senica
2:2
FK Senica - Michalovce
4:0
Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica
2:0
FK Senica - Ruzomberok
1:1
FK Senica - SKF Sered
0:1