Tour: 23.
Personal matches history
Metalleghe BSI
Olimpic Sarajevo
5 matches
2 wins
3 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
9 matches
2 wins
4 draws
3 wins
First Half
1 win
6 draws
2 wins
Second Half
2 wins
5 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
5
Average goals per match
0.5
1
Average time per goal
180
90
Total Goals
6
3
Average goals per match
1.2
0.75
Average time per goal
75
120
Total Goals
8
8
Average goals per match
0.89
0.89
Matches total
2.5
8
More 89%
Less 11%
1
5
More 56%
Less 44%
4
2
More 22%
Less 78%
7
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
Average time per goal
101
101
Results of the last matches
Metalleghe BSI
(20 matches)
7 wins
6 draws
7 losses
Metalleghe BSI - Gorazde
2:0
Metalleghe BSI - Capljina
2:2
Igman Konjic - Metalleghe BSI
1:1
Metalleghe BSI - Travnik
4:1
Slaven Zivinice - Metalleghe BSI
1:1
Metalleghe BSI - Radnik Hadzici
1:0
Orasje - Metalleghe BSI
5:0
Metalleghe BSI - GOSK Gabela
1:0
Olimpic Sarajevo - Metalleghe BSI
2:2
Metalleghe BSI - Bratstvo Gracanica
0:0
TOSK Tesanj - Metalleghe BSI
2:1
Metalleghe BSI - Buducnost Banovici
3:3
Rudar Kakanj - Metalleghe BSI
1:0
Zvijezda - Metalleghe BSI
5:0
Gorazde - Metalleghe BSI
2:1
Slaven Zivinice - Metalleghe BSI
6:0
Metalleghe BSI - TOSK Tesanj
2:1
Jedinstvo Bihac - Metalleghe BSI
1:0
Metalleghe BSI - Capljina
3:1
Bosna Visoko - Metalleghe BSI
1:5
Olimpic Sarajevo
(20 matches)
14 wins
4 draws
2 losses
Olimpic Sarajevo - Slaven Zivinice
2:0
Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Hadzici
2:1
Orasje - Olimpic Sarajevo
1:1
Olimpic Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela
1:0
Rudar Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo
3:1
Bratstvo Gracanica - Olimpic Sarajevo
2:3
Olimpic Sarajevo - TOSK Tesanj
2:0
Buducnost Banovici - Olimpic Sarajevo
1:1
Olimpic Sarajevo - Metalleghe BSI
2:2
Zvijezda - Olimpic Sarajevo
0:2
Olimpic Sarajevo - Jedinstvo Bihac
4:0
Gorazde - Olimpic Sarajevo
2:2
Olimpic Sarajevo - Capljina
1:0
Igman Konjic - Olimpic Sarajevo
0:1
Slaven Zivinice - Olimpic Sarajevo
0:1
Olimpic Sarajevo - Rudar Kakanj
3:1
Slaven Zivinice - Olimpic Sarajevo
2:0
Olimpic Sarajevo - TOSK Tesanj
6:1
Jedinstvo Bihac - Olimpic Sarajevo
1:2
Olimpic Sarajevo - Capljina
4:1