Results of the last matches
Mordovia
(20 matches)
4 wins
5 draws
11 losses
Baltika - Mordovia
0:2
Mordovia - Fakel
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoe - Mordovia
3:1
Mordovia - Torpedo Moscow
1:1
Spartak-2 - Mordovia
2:0
Mordovia - Shinnik
1:1
Tom Tomsk - Mordovia
2:0
Mordovia - Krasnodar-2
0:3
FK Khimki - Mordovia
4:0
Mordovia - Rotor-Volgograd
0:1
Enisej - Mordovia
2:1
Mordovia - Rostov
0:2
Mordovia - Tekstilschik
1:0
Avangard - Mordovia
2:2
Mordovia - Luch Energia
1:2
Torpedo Armavir - Mordovia
0:0
Mordovia - Pari NN
0:1
Akron - Mordovia
1:1
Mordovia - Chertanovo
2:3
SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovia
1:2
Riga FC
(20 matches)
10 wins
6 draws
4 losses
Riga FC - Spartaks
4:1
FK Liepaja - Riga FC
2:2
Riga FC - Rigas Futbola skola
1:1
Jelgava - Riga FC
0:0
Ventspils - Riga FC
2:1
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
2:0
Valmieras FK - Riga FC
0:1
Riga FC - Ventspils
0:0
Riga FC - Metta/LU
5:0
Riga FC - FC Copenhagen
1:0
Spartaks - Riga FC
2:4
FC Copenhagen - Riga FC
3:1
Riga FC - FK Liepaja
1:0
HJK Helsinki - Riga FC
2:2
Rigas Futbola skola - Riga FC
1:2
Riga FC - HJK Helsinki
1:1
Riga FC - Piast Gliwice
2:1
Piast Gliwice - Riga FC
3:2
Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils
4:0
Riga FC - Dundalk
0:0
Группа «A»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 6 | 5 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 5 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 7 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 2 |
Группа «B»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 3 |
Группа «C»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 4 | 5 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 7 | 4 | |||
4. | 0:1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 9 | 2 |
Группа «D»
Группа «A»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | ||||
2. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 1 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 |
Группа «B»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
Группа «C»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 0:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | |||
4. | 1:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 |
Группа «D»
Группа «A»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 |
Группа «B»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
2. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 0 |
Группа «C»
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 3 | |||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | ||||
4. | 0:1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 7 | 1 |