Tour: 5.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Neftochimic Burgas
Strumska Slava
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
2 matches
1 win
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Total Goals
2
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Results of the last matches
Neftochimic Burgas
(20 matches)
3 wins
2 draws
15 losses
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas
1:0
Neftochimic Burgas - Pomorie
2:1
Montana - Neftochimic Burgas
4:2
Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak Varna
5:0
Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas
3:1
Neftochimic Burgas - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0:2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas
3:1
Neftochimic Burgas - Litex Lovech
1:1
Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas
1:1
Neftochimic Burgas - Nesebar
0:1
Chernomorets Balchik - Neftochimic Burgas
2:1
Oborishte - Neftochimic Burgas
3:1
Neftochimic Burgas - Strumska Slava
1:0
Neftochimic Burgas - Lokomotiv Sofia
0:1
Maritsa Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas
1:0
Neftochimic Burgas - Montana
0:3
Neftochimic Burgas - Botev Vratsa
0:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Neftochimic Burgas
2:0
Neftochimic Burgas - Botev Galabovo
0:2
Neftochimic Burgas - Sozopol
0:2
Strumska Slava
(20 matches)
6 wins
3 draws
11 losses
Strumska Slava - Kariana Erden
0:2
Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava
2:1
Strumska Slava - Litex Lovech
0:1
Septemvri Simitli - Strumska Slava
2:0
Strumska Slava - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Strumska Slava
1:2
Strumska Slava - Ludogorets Razgrad II
2:3
Montana - Strumska Slava
3:1
Strumska Slava - Chernomorets Balchik
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava
0:1
Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0:1
Nesebar - Strumska Slava
0:0
Strumska Slava - Septemvri Simitli
0:2
Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:0
Litex Lovech - Strumska Slava
2:0
CSKA 1948 - Strumska Slava
3:0
Strumska Slava - Kariana Erden
3:1
Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava
0:0
Strumska Slava - Arda Kardzhali
1:3
Pomorie - Strumska Slava
0:2