Tour: 3.
Stadium: Turner Stadium Be'er Sheva.
0'
0:1
13' Penalty
Morais Nunu
16' Yellow card
Dellatorre
23' Yellow card
Tomas De Vincenti
0:2
28' Goal
Dellatorre
34' Yellow card
Caju III
1:2
42' Goal
John Ugochukwu
63' Yellow card
Anthony Nwakaeme
65' Yellow card
Praxitelis Vouros
65' Yellow card
Oren Bitton
2:2
70' Goal
Anthony Nwakaeme
76' Yellow card
Boy Waterman
77' Yellow card
Dan Einbinder
79' Second yellow card
Dellatorre
90' Yellow card
Shir Tzedek
90'+8
Match Progress
13'
0:1
16'
28'
0:2
34'
42'
63'
65'
70'
2:2
76'
77'
79'
83'
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
20 Loai TahaDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
55 Ariel HaroshGoalkeeper
-
17 Matan OhayonDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Elyaniv Barda
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
17 Ghayas ZahidMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Ricardo Sa Pinto
Results of the last matches
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(20 matches)
13 wins
4 draws
3 losses
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Dinamo Zagreb
2:2
Dinamo Zagreb - Hapoel Beer Sheva
5:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora Tallinn
3:1
Flora Tallinn - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya
6:1
Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:5
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
3:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin
2:0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petach Tikva
3:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Ashdod
2:0
Apoel Nicosia
(20 matches)
12 wins
3 draws
5 losses
Flora Tallinn - Apoel Nicosia
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Flora Tallinn
5:0
Apoel Nicosia - Suduva
1:0
Suduva - Apoel Nicosia
3:1
Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis
2:1
AEL Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
1:2
Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:2
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
1:3
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
4:1
Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
3:1
Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
4:2
Apoel Nicosia - Nea Salamina
2:2
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
0:0
Nea Salamina - Apoel Nicosia
0:3
Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
0:2
Olympiakos Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
2:3
Apoel Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
5:1