Tour: 2.
Stadium: Kiryat Eliezer Stadium.
Match Progress
47'
0:1
70'
1:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
25 Sun MenachemDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
31 Neta LaviMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
55 Omri GlazerGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
28 Yaniv BrikMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
32 Amit ZenatiStriker
-
Head coach: Messay Dego
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
33 Karl MoolMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
22 Trevor ElhiStriker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Marko Kristal
Results of the last matches
Maccabi Haifa
(20 matches)
10 wins
6 draws
4 losses
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
6:0
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa
0:1
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana
2:0
Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
1:3
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
3:3
Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
3:0
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
3:2
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
3:2
Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4:1
Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa
0:3
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
3:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach Tikva
4:0
Hapoel Acco - Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Nomme Kalju
(20 matches)
13 wins
4 draws
3 losses
Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nomme Kalju
1:6
Nomme Kalju - Trakai
4:1
Trakai - Nomme Kalju
2:1
Sillamae Kalev - Nomme Kalju
1:3
Nomme Kalju - FCI Levadia
0:1
Nomme Kalju - Paernu Linnameeskond
3:0
Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju
1:1
Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju
0:0
Nomme Kalju - Tammeka
2:0
Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme Kalju
1:1
Nomme Kalju - Infonet Tallinn
2:1
Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
1:0
Tammeka - Nomme Kalju
0:3
Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva
6:0
Paernu Linnameeskond - Nomme Kalju
0:1
FCI Levadia - Nomme Kalju
1:1
Nomme Kalju - Flora Tallinn
2:0
Nomme Kalju - Rakvere JK Tarvas
3:1
Infonet Tallinn - Nomme Kalju
2:1
Nomme Kalju - Sillamae Kalev
2:0