Tour: 4.
Match Progress
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 Vlad LarinovMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Valery Zazdravnykh
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
26 Rade DugalicDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Arsen Papikyan
Personal matches history
SKA Rostov
Torpedo Armavir
4 matches
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
1 win
5 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
6 matches
0 wins
0 draws
6 wins
First Half
0 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
6 wins
10 matches
3 wins
1 draw
6 wins
First Half
1 win
9 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
6 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
5
Average goals per match
0.4
1
Average time per goal
225
90
Total Goals
6
7
Average goals per match
1.2
1.4
Average time per goal
75
64
Total Goals
8
12
Average goals per match
0.8
1.2
Matches total
2.5
9
More 90%
Less 10%
1
6
More 60%
Less 40%
4
5
More 50%
Less 50%
5
Average time per goal
112
75
Results of the last matches
SKA Rostov
(20 matches)
7 wins
6 draws
7 losses
SKA Rostov - Druzhba
4:1
Mashuk-kmv - SKA Rostov
1:0
SKA Rostov - Terek-2
2:1
Afips - SKA Rostov
1:0
SKA Rostov - Krasnodar-2
0:3
Astrakhan - SKA Rostov
0:2
Torpedo Armavir - SKA Rostov
0:1
SKA Rostov - Druzhba
1:1
Olimpiya Volgograd - SKA Rostov
1:0
SKA Rostov - Taganrog
1:1
Volgar - SKA Rostov
1:0
SKA Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:4
Krasnodar-2 - SKA Rostov
1:1
SKA Rostov - Terek-2
0:0
Dagdizel - SKA Rostov
2:1
SKA Rostov - Biolog-Novokubansk
2:1
MITOS - SKA Rostov
0:0
Yenergiya - SKA Rostov
1:2
SKA Rostov - Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
2:1
Astrakhan - SKA Rostov
1:1
Torpedo Armavir
(20 matches)
10 wins
6 draws
4 losses
Torpedo Armavir - Sibir
2:0
Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Armavir
4:0
Volga NN - Torpedo Armavir
1:0
Torpedo Armavir - Tosno
0:0
Torpedo Armavir - Sokol-Saratov
0:0
Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Armavir
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Armavir
0:0
Zenit-2 - Torpedo Armavir
0:0
Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Nalchik
1:0
Taganrog - Torpedo Armavir
1:2
Torpedo Armavir - Angusht
0:0
Dinamo Stavropol - Torpedo Armavir
4:2
Torpedo Armavir - MITOS
2:0
Mashuk-kmv - Torpedo Armavir
1:3
Torpedo Armavir - Taganrog
3:0
Spartak Nalchik - Torpedo Armavir
0:1
Torpedo Armavir - Dinamo Stavropol
0:1
Angusht - Torpedo Armavir
2:3
Torpedo Armavir - Mashuk-kmv
1:0
MITOS - Torpedo Armavir
0:1