Stadium:

Ska Energia

Spartak-2

Personal matches history

Ska Energia
Spartak-2

1 match

100%
0 wins 0 draws 1 win

First Half

100%
0 wins 1 draw 0 wins

Second Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 1 win

1 match

100%
0 wins 0 draws 1 win

First Half

100%
0 wins 1 draw 0 wins

Second Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 1 win

Matches history

FNL
1:0

Scorers inside tournament

Ska Energia
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Konstantin Bazelyuk 9 (2) 0.24
Igor Udalii 3 0.08
Andrey Kireev 3 0.08
Adlan Katsaev 3 0.08
David Gatikoev 3 (2) 0.08
Vladislav Nikiforov 2 0.05
Karmazinenko Vasilii 2 0.05
Vaganov Sergey 2 0.05
Stanislav Prokofev 2 0.05
Vadim Minich 2 0.05
Kahaber Aladashvili 1 0.03
Hodzhava Gocha 1 0.03
Ismail Yediev 1 0.03
Pavel Karasyov 1 0.03
Spartak-2
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Vladimir Obuhov 11 (2) 0.29
Dmitri Kayumov 8 0.21
Georgy Melkadze 8 0.21
Konstantin Savichev 4 0.11
Alexander Zuev 4 0.11
Denis Kutin 3 0.08
Denis Davydov 3 0.08
Alexandr Kozlov 2 0.05
Vyacheslav Crotov 2 0.05
Alexandr Putsko 1 0.03
Igor Leontiev 1 0.03
Artem Fedchuk 1 0.03
Iliya Kutepov 1 0.03
Ayaz Guliev 1 0.03
Vladislav Panteleev 1 0.03
Kombarov Kirill 1 (1) 0.03

Goals by match time

Scored

22
21
9 In the 1st half 8
13 In the 2nd half 13
9 Scored first 7
26 Not scored 24
3
14%
2
10%
1-15
3
14%
5
24%
16-30
3
14%
1
5%
31-45
3
14%
3
14%
46-60
5
23%
6
29%
61-75
5
23%
4
19%
76-90

Missed

15
34
8 In the 1st half 17
7 In the 2nd half 17
8 Missed first 10
13 Not missed 15
3
20%
6
18%
1-15
3
20%
4
12%
16-30
1
7%
7
21%
31-45
1
7%
5
15%
46-60
3
20%
7
21%
61-75
4
27%
4
12%
76-90

Scored

15
31
5 In the 1st half 16
10 In the 2nd half 15
5 Scored first 12
29 Not scored 21
0
0%
4
13%
1-15
3
20%
5
16%
16-30
2
13%
7
23%
31-45
1
7%
2
6%
46-60
4
27%
9
29%
29%
61-75
5
33%
4
13%
76-90

Missed

19
15
7 In the 1st half 10
12 In the 2nd half 5
11 Missed first 7
11 Not missed 9
2
11%
3
20%
1-15
1
5%
4
27%
16-30
3
16%
2
13%
31-45
5
26%
4
27%
46-60
3
16%
2
13%
61-75
5
26%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

37
52
14 In the 1st half 24
23 In the 2nd half 28
14 Scored first 19
17 Not scored 7
3
8%
6
12%
1-15
6
16%
10
19%
16-30
5
14%
8
15%
31-45
4
11%
5
10%
46-60
9
24%
15
29%
61-75
10
27%
8
15%
76-90

Missed

34
49
15 In the 1st half 27
19 In the 2nd half 22
19 Missed first 17
24 Not missed 24
5
15%
9
18%
1-15
4
12%
8
16%
16-30
4
12%
9
18%
31-45
6
18%
9
18%
46-60
6
18%
9
18%
61-75
9
26%
4
8%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Orenburg Squad 38 26 8 4 61 - 20 86
2. Arsenal Tula Squad 38 25 7 6 64 - 36 82
3. Tom Tomsk Squad 38 22 8 8 58 - 35 74
4. Volgar Squad 38 17 12 9 57 - 37 63
5. Spartak-2 Squad 38 17 8 13 52 - 49 59
6. Fakel Squad 38 17 5 16 51 - 42 56
7. Tosno Squad 38 17 4 17 57 - 53 55
8. Tyumen Squad 38 15 9 14 44 - 45 54
9. Sokol-Saratov Squad 38 14 11 13 43 - 38 53
10. Volga NN Squad 38 14 9 15 39 - 37 51
11. Sibir Squad 38 14 9 15 47 - 50 51
12. Shinnik Squad 38 13 11 14 50 - 49 50
13. Zenit-2 Squad 38 13 11 14 61 - 56 50
14. Ska Energia Squad 38 13 10 15 36 - 35 49
15. Luch Energia Squad 38 12 9 17 31 - 46 45
16. Baltika Squad 38 11 11 16 37 - 47 44
17. Enisej Squad 38 12 8 18 36 - 49 44
18. Torpedo Armavir Squad 38 10 10 18 28 - 44 40
19. Baykal Irkutsk Squad 38 8 2 28 29 - 73 26
20. Kamaz Squad 38 6 6 26 20 - 60 24
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Orenburg Squad 19 14 5 0 31 - 7 47
2. Arsenal Tula Squad 19 13 3 3 29 - 14 42
3. Tom Tomsk Squad 19 12 4 3 32 - 18 40
4. Spartak-2 Squad 19 13 1 5 31 - 15 40
5. Volgar Squad 19 11 5 3 31 - 15 38
6. Volga NN Squad 19 9 6 4 25 - 16 33
7. Sibir Squad 19 9 6 4 24 - 18 33
8. Tyumen Squad 19 10 2 7 23 - 22 32
9. Tosno Squad 19 10 2 7 32 - 24 32
10. Fakel Squad 19 10 1 8 30 - 22 31
11. Sokol-Saratov Squad 19 8 6 5 23 - 16 30
12. Shinnik Squad 19 8 5 6 28 - 21 29
13. Ska Energia Squad 19 7 7 5 21 - 16 28
14. Baltika Squad 19 7 5 7 23 - 25 26
15. Zenit-2 Squad 19 6 8 5 35 - 30 26
16. Luch Energia Squad 19 6 8 5 18 - 20 26
17. Torpedo Armavir Squad 19 7 4 8 20 - 20 25
18. Enisej Squad 19 7 2 10 18 - 23 23
19. Baykal Irkutsk Squad 19 6 1 12 15 - 34 19
20. Kamaz Squad 19 2 3 14 8 - 28 9
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Arsenal Tula Squad 19 12 4 3 35 - 22 40
2. Orenburg Squad 19 12 3 4 30 - 13 39
3. Tom Tomsk Squad 19 10 4 5 26 - 17 34
4. Volgar Squad 19 6 7 6 26 - 22 25
5. Fakel Squad 19 7 4 8 21 - 20 25
6. Zenit-2 Squad 19 7 3 9 26 - 26 24
7. Tosno Squad 19 7 2 10 25 - 29 23
8. Sokol-Saratov Squad 19 6 5 8 20 - 22 23
9. Tyumen Squad 19 5 7 7 21 - 23 22
10. Enisej Squad 19 5 6 8 18 - 26 21
11. Shinnik Squad 19 5 6 8 22 - 28 21
12. Ska Energia Squad 19 6 3 10 15 - 19 21
13. Spartak-2 Squad 19 4 7 8 21 - 34 19
14. Luch Energia Squad 19 6 1 12 13 - 26 19
15. Volga NN Squad 19 5 3 11 14 - 21 18
16. Baltika Squad 19 4 6 9 14 - 22 18
17. Sibir Squad 19 5 3 11 23 - 32 18
18. Torpedo Armavir Squad 19 3 6 10 8 - 24 15
19. Kamaz Squad 19 4 3 12 12 - 32 15
20. Baykal Irkutsk Squad 19 2 1 16 14 - 39 7

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Orenburg Artem Delkin 16 1 0
2. Tyumen Hasan Mamtov 15 1 0
3. Tosno Vladimir Ilyin 15 3 0
4. Sibir Maxim Zhitnev 14 4 0
5. Arsenal Tula Alexander Kutin 13 2 0

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Sibir Belyaev Roman 9 2
2. Luch Energia Dmitri Guz 12 0
3. Arsenal Tula Mladen Kashchelan 11 0
4. Volgar Sergei Terehhov 9 1
5. Luch Energia Rodriges Nivaldo 9 1
Where to watch the match Ska Energia 2:1 Spartak-2 online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

Bet365

PariMatch


Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!