Tour: 7.
0'
0:1
16' Goal
Khirosy Ibusuki
36' Yellow card
Takuya Honda
42' Yellow card
Kazunari Ono
1:1
43' Goal
Genki Omae
70' Yellow card
Tae-Se Jong
83' Yellow card
Bruno Cortez
90'+5
Match Progress
16'
0:1
36'
42'
43'
1:1
70'
83'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
26 Shoma KamataDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
18 Peter UtakaStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
Head coach: Tadahiro Akiba
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
25 Kei KoizumiMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
Head coach: Rikizo Matsuhashi
Personal matches history
Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Total Goals
0
0
Average goals per match
0
0
Average time per goal
0
0
Results of the last matches
Shimizu S-Pulse
(20 matches)
5 wins
5 draws
10 losses
Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
1:2
Yokohama F Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
3:2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:2
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
0:0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
0:5
FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
3:2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu
0:2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
5:2
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
4:0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F Marinos
1:2
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu
2:2
Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
0:0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata
3:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse
2:0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
2:1
Albirex Niigata
(20 matches)
6 wins
4 draws
10 losses
Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds
1:2
Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka
2:2
Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
1:3
Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu
1:0
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata
3:1
Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers
2:3
Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata
5:2
Shonan Bellmare - Albirex Niigata
1:3
Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Albirex Niigata
0:3
Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
0:2
Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata
4:2
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
0:3
Yokohama F Marinos - Albirex Niigata
1:0
Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata
1:1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Albirex Niigata
1:2
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo
0:1
Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata
2:1
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata
2:2