Tour: 15.
Match Progress
33'
0:1
42'
1:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
25 Kei KoizumiMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
13 Masaru KatoStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Striker
-
26 Goson Sakai
-
Head coach: Rikizo Matsuhashi
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
19 Kisho YanoDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
20 Asahi YadaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
14 Ryota Tanabe
-
26 Yuto Mori
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Kenta Hasegawa
Results of the last matches
Albirex Niigata
(20 matches)
5 wins
6 draws
9 losses
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Albirex Niigata
0:3
Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
0:2
Albirex Niigata - Shonan Bellmare
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata
4:2
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
0:3
Yokohama F Marinos - Albirex Niigata
1:0
Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata
1:1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Albirex Niigata
1:2
Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo
0:1
Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata
2:1
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata
2:2
Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe
2:2
Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata
1:1
Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu
1:0
Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata
4:1
Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:0
Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol
3:2
FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata
2:1
Albirex Niigata - Shimizu S-Pulse
0:0
Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata
2:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe
0:4
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Montedio Yamagata
0:0
FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:1
Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
0:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Yokohama F Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare
3:0
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:1
Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F Marinos
1:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
3:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:0
Montedio Yamagata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
3:3
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
3:1
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
3:2
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:3
Ventforet Kofu - Nagoya Grampus Eight
1:0
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
3:3