Tour: 3.
Stadium: Ammochostos Stadium.
Referee: Christos Nikolaidis
0'
0:1
22' Goal
David Catala
0:2
32' Goal
Nestor Mytidis
0:3
83' Goal
Joan Tomas
0:4
90' Goal
Jorge Monteiro
90'+7
Match Progress
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
21 Jan RezekMidfielder
-
26 Paulo Pina
- Striker
-
35 Luca ToniStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
22 PaulinhoMidfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Sinisa Dobrasinovic
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
12 Vander
- Defender
- Striker
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Substitutions
- Striker
- Midfielder
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Ran Ben Shimon
Personal matches history
Ermis Aradippou
AEK Larnaca
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
6 matches
2 wins
3 draws
1 win
First Half
1 win
3 draws
2 wins
Second Half
2 wins
3 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
4
0
Average goals per match
1.33
0
Average time per goal
67
0
Total Goals
0
5
Average goals per match
0
1.67
Average time per goal
0
54
Total Goals
4
5
Average goals per match
0.67
0.83
Matches total
2.5
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
2
More 33%
Less 67%
4
1
More 17%
Less 83%
5
Average time per goal
135
108
Results of the last matches
Ermis Aradippou
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou
3:1
Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol
1:0
Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol
1:1
Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou
0:0
Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina
3:1
Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina
3:1
AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
1:0
Othellos Athienou - Ermis Aradippou
0:2
Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol
2:2
Ayia Napa - Ermis Aradippou
2:1
Ayia Napa - Ermis Aradippou
2:1
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nicosia
1:1
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
0:4
Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou
1:3
Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou
1:3
Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - Apoel Nicosia
2:1
Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
3:2
AEK Larnaca
(20 matches)
13 wins
4 draws
3 losses
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca
1:0
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca
1:4
Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca
1:4
AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas
5:0
AEK Larnaca - Othellos Athienou
4:0
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca
0:0
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca
0:0
Othellos Athienou - AEK Larnaca
1:1
AEK Larnaca - Othellos Athienou
2:2
AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
1:0
AEK Larnaca - Ayia Napa
2:0
AEK Larnaca - Ayia Napa
2:0
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca
0:1
Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca
0:1
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
0:4
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
1:0
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
1:0
AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
1:3
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
1:0