Tour: 2.
Stadium: Antonis Papadopoulos.
Referee: Charalambos Skapoullis
0'
1:0
13' Goal
Christakis Marangos
2:0
15' Goal
Andreas Makris
3:0
45' Goal
Constantinos Laifis
3:1
81' Goal
Ifeanyui Onyilov
90'+4
Match Progress
13'
15'
2:0
45'
81'
3:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
-
17 Chinedu EdeMidfielder
-
24 DemetriouStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
Head coach: Giannis Okkas
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
22 PaulinhoMidfielder
-
26 Paulo Pina
- Striker
-
35 Luca ToniStriker
- Striker
-
91 Bruno TurcoMidfielder
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Striker
- Defender
-
Head coach: Sinisa Dobrasinovic
Personal matches history
Anorthosis
Ermis Aradippou
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
6 matches
2 wins
1 draw
3 wins
First Half
2 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
5 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
2
Average goals per match
1
0.67
Average time per goal
90
135
Total Goals
1
3
Average goals per match
0.33
1
Average time per goal
270
90
Total Goals
4
5
Average goals per match
0.67
0.83
Matches total
2.5
5
More 83%
Less 17%
1
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
1
More 17%
Less 83%
5
Average time per goal
135
108
Results of the last matches
Anorthosis
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Anorthosis
1:0
Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
2:0
Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopias
1:0
Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopias
1:0
Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
0:0
Anorthosis - Nea Salamina
1:0
Anorthosis - Nea Salamina
1:0
Anorthosis - Digenis Voroklinis
2:0
Anorthosis - Digenis Voroklinis
2:0
Othellos Athienou - Anorthosis
0:2
Anorthosis - AEL Limassol
2:1
Digenis Voroklinis - Anorthosis
1:2
Digenis Voroklinis - Anorthosis
1:2
Ayia Napa - Anorthosis
1:5
Ayia Napa - Anorthosis
1:5
Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou
2:0
AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
1:0
Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Ermis Aradippou
(20 matches)
10 wins
4 draws
6 losses
Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol
1:0
Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol
1:1
Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou
0:0
Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina
3:1
Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina
3:1
AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
1:0
Othellos Athienou - Ermis Aradippou
0:2
Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol
2:2
Ayia Napa - Ermis Aradippou
2:1
Ayia Napa - Ermis Aradippou
2:1
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nicosia
1:1
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca
0:4
Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou
1:3
Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou
1:3
Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - Apoel Nicosia
2:1
Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
3:2
Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias
2:1