0'
0:1
43' Penalty
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:1
43' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:1
43' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:1
43' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:1
43' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:2
48' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:2
48' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:2
48' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:2
48' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
0:2
48' Goal
Alfredo Kulembe Ribeiro Fredy
1:2
69' Goal
Ivanov
2:2
82' Goal
Efthymiou
2:2
82' Goal
Efthymiou
90'
Match Progress
43'
43'
43'
43'
43'
48'
48'
48'
48'
48'
69'
1:2
82'
2:2
82'
2:2
Personal matches history
Paphos
A.e.l.
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
5 matches
0 wins
0 draws
5 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
6 matches
1 win
0 draws
5 wins
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
3 wins
Second Half
1 win
3 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
3
Average goals per match
0.33
1
Average time per goal
270
90
Total Goals
7
2
Average goals per match
2.33
0.67
Average time per goal
38
135
Total Goals
8
5
Average goals per match
1.33
0.83
Matches total
2.5
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
1
More 17%
Less 83%
5
Average time per goal
67
108
Results of the last matches
Paphos
(20 matches)
6 wins
5 draws
9 losses
Olympiakos Nicosia - Paphos
2:2
Paphos - Apoel Nicosia
1:1
Apop Kinuras - Paphos
0:1
Paphos - Alki
1:2
Ethnikos Achnas - Paphos
2:1
Aris Thessaloniki - Paphos
2:2
Paphos - Doxa Katokopias
4:1
Ermis Aradipou - Paphos
1:0
Paphos - Ermis Aradipou
3:0
Paphos - Aris Thessaloniki
3:2
Doxa Katokopias - Paphos
4:0
A.e.l. - Paphos
3:1
Paphos - Nea Salamina
0:1
Aris Thessaloniki - Paphos
2:1
Paphos - Ermis Aradipou
3:1
E.n. Paralimniou - Paphos
5:1
Paphos - Apop Kinuras
3:2
Apollon Limassol - Paphos
0:0
Paphos - Anorthosis
0:2
APEP - Paphos
3:3
A.e.l.
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
A.e.l. - Anorthosis
1:3
E.n. Paralimniou - A.e.l.
1:1
A.e.l. - Ermis Aradipou
1:2
Doxa Katokopias - A.e.l.
0:0
Olympiakos Nicosia - A.e.l.
0:2
Apop Kinuras - A.e.l.
2:5
A.e.l. - E.n. Paralimniou
2:2
Apollon Limassol - A.e.l.
1:0
A.e.l. - Ethnikos Achnas
1:0
Ethnikos Achnas - A.e.l.
4:3
A.e.l. - Apollon Limassol
0:1
A.e.l. - Apop Kinuras
4:2
E.n. Paralimniou - A.e.l.
1:3
A.e.l. - Paphos
3:1
Omonia Nicosia - A.e.l.
4:0
Apoel Nicosia - A.e.l.
1:0
Aris Thessaloniki - A.e.l.
0:0
A.e.l. - APEP
2:0
A.e.l. - Ermis Aradipou
2:1
E.n. Paralimniou - A.e.l.
1:2