Tour: 16.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Junior Sevan
Ararat Armenia II
4 matches
4 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
4 wins
0 draws
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
6 matches
4 wins
1 draw
1 win
First Half
0 wins
5 draws
1 win
Second Half
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
5
9
Average goals per match
2.5
2.25
Average time per goal
36
40
Total Goals
5
2
Average goals per match
1.25
1
Average time per goal
72
90
Total Goals
10
11
Average goals per match
1.67
1.83
Matches total
2.5
5
More 83%
Less 17%
1
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
3
More 50%
Less 50%
3
1
More 17%
Less 83%
5
Average time per goal
54
49
Results of the last matches
Junior Sevan
(20 matches)
11 wins
1 draw
8 losses
Shirak II - Junior Sevan
0:3
Junior Sevan - Pyunik II
4:2
Junior Sevan - Ararat
1:3
Urartu II - Junior Sevan
1:1
Junior Sevan - West Armenia
1:3
BKMA - Junior Sevan
4:1
Junior Sevan - Noravank
4:0
Ararat - Junior Sevan
3:0
Ararat Armenia II - Junior Sevan
1:4
Pyunik II - Junior Sevan
1:3
Junior Sevan - Urartu II
3:0
Aragats - Junior Sevan
4:3
Junior Sevan - Ararat II
2:3
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Junior Sevan
2:0
Junior Sevan - Ararat Armenia II
4:2
Lernayin Artsakh - Junior Sevan
1:3
Junior Sevan - Pyunik II
5:2
Shirak II - Junior Sevan
2:0
Dilijan - Junior Sevan
0:2
Junior Sevan - Urartu II
3:1
Ararat Armenia II
(20 matches)
6 wins
3 draws
11 losses
Ararat Armenia II - Pyunik II
1:0
West Armenia - Ararat Armenia II
3:3
BKMA - Ararat Armenia II
3:0
Ararat Armenia II - Ararat II
1:2
Alashkert II - Ararat Armenia II
1:2
Shirak II - Ararat Armenia II
1:0
Ararat Armenia II - Junior Sevan
1:4
Ararat Armenia II - Urartu II
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - West Armenia
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - Lernayin Artsakh
2:2
Pyunik II - Ararat Armenia II
2:1
Junior Sevan - Ararat Armenia II
4:2
Ararat Armenia II - Urartu II
1:3
Masis - Ararat Armenia II
1:3
Ararat Armenia II - Ani Yerevan
9:2
West Armenia - Ararat Armenia II
2:2
Ararat Armenia II - Alashkert II
3:0
Ararat Armenia II - Torpedo Yerevan
6:0
Van - Ararat Armenia II
2:0
BKMA - Ararat Armenia II
3:2