Tour: 13.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Strumska Slava
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
2
Average goals per match
3
2
Average time per goal
30
45
Total Goals
4
3
Average goals per match
2
1.5
Matches total
3.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
45
60
Results of the last matches
Dobrudzha Dobrich
(20 matches)
4 wins
6 draws
10 losses
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:2
Kariana Erden - Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Litex Lovech
4:3
Septemvri Simitli - Dobrudzha Dobrich
1:0
Minyor Pernik - Dobrudzha Dobrich
0:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Sofia
0:3
Neftochimic Burgas - Dobrudzha Dobrich
0:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2:0
Sportist Svoge - Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Ludogorets Razgrad II
0:1
Sozopol - Dobrudzha Dobrich
1:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Neftochimic Burgas
3:3
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Botev Vratsa
0:4
Litex Lovech - Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Strumska Slava
1:2
Kariana Erden - Dobrudzha Dobrich
2:0
Arda Kardzhali - Dobrudzha Dobrich
1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Pomorie
2:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Botev Galabovo
1:0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dobrudzha Dobrich
3:1
Strumska Slava
(20 matches)
7 wins
3 draws
10 losses
Strumska Slava - Minyor Pernik
1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava
3:2
Strumska Slava - Neftochimic Burgas
1:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Strumska Slava
0:0
Strumska Slava - Sportist Svoge
3:1
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Strumska Slava
4:1
Strumska Slava - Sozopol
0:0
Septemvri Simitli - Strumska Slava
2:0
Strumska Slava - Yantra
4:2
Hebar - Strumska Slava
3:0
Strumska Slava - Septemvri Simitli
1:1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Strumska Slava
3:0
CSKA 1948 - Strumska Slava
5:0
Strumska Slava - Neftochimic Burgas
2:1
Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava
1:0
Strumska Slava - Chernomorets Balchik
1:0
Litex Lovech - Strumska Slava
0:2
Strumska Slava - Septemvri Simitli
0:4
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Strumska Slava
3:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Strumska Slava
3:2