Stadium:

Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-4-3

Bayer Leverkusen 4-3-1-2

Match statistics
  • 2 Shots 5
  • 2 Shots on Goal 9
  • 3 Corner Kicks 3
  • 1 Offsides 0
  • 7 Fouls 13
  • 1 Yellow Cards 2
  • 0 Red Cards 0
  • 5 Substitutions 2
  • 36 Time of Possession, % 64

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Elton Acolatse 4 0.67
2. Jhonatan Agudelo 1 0.17
3. Rotem Hatuel 1 0.17
4. Itamar Shviro 1 0.17
5. Or Dadya 0 0
6. Josué II 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Leon Bailey 5 0.63
2. Moussa Diaby 4 0.5
3. Karim Bellarabi 3 0.38
4. Patrik Schick 3 0.38
5. Florian Wirtz 2 0.25
6. Lucas Alario 2 0.25
7. Kerem Demirbay 1 0.13
8. Nadiem Amiri 1 0.13
9. Julian Baumgartlinger 1 0.13
10. Aleksander Dragovic 1 0.13
11. Tin Jedvaj 0 0
12. Wendell Nascimento Borges 0 0
13. Jonathan Tah 0 0
14. Daley Sinkgraven 0 0
15. Exequiel Palacios 0 0
16. Jeremie Frimpong 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Lucas Bareiro 3 0
2. Miguel Vitor 2 0
3. Loai Taha 2 0
4. Josué II 2 0
5. David Keltjens 2 0
6. Tomer Yosefi 2 0
7. Sintayehu Sallallich 1 0
8. Shir Tzedek 1 0
9. Gaetan Varenne 1 0
10. Jhonatan Agudelo 1 0
11. Itamar Shviro 1 0
# Player      
1. Kerem Demirbay 2 0
2. Karim Bellarabi 0 1
3. Lars Bender 1 0
4. Julian Baumgartlinger 1 0
5. Lucas Alario 1 0
6. Wendell Nascimento Borges 1 0
7. Daley Sinkgraven 1 0
8. Patrik Schick 1 0
9. Samed Onur 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Hapoel Beer Sheva 14.29% (1) 14.29% (1) 14.29% (1) 14.29% (1) 14.29% (1) 28.57% (2)
 Bayer Leverkusen 13.04% (3) 13.04% (3) 8.7% (2) 21.74% (5) 13.04% (3) 30.43% (7)
Previous Matches
Matches between teams
Hapoel Beer Sheva: wins: 0, draws: 0, defeats: 1
Bayer Leverkusen: wins: 1, draws: 0, defeats: 0
Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Roma Squad 6 4 1 1 13 - 5 13
2. Young Boys Squad 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
3. CFR Cluj Squad 6 1 2 3 4 - 10 5
4. CSKA Sofia Squad 6 1 2 3 3 - 7 5

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Arsenal Squad 6 6 0 0 20 - 5 18
2. Molde Squad 6 3 1 2 9 - 11 10
3. Rapid Wien Squad 6 2 1 3 11 - 13 7
4. Dundalk Squad 6 0 0 6 8 - 19 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Squad 6 5 0 1 21 - 8 15
2. Slavia Prague Squad 6 4 0 2 11 - 10 12
3. Hapoel Beer Sheva Squad 6 2 0 4 7 - 13 6
4. Nice Squad 6 1 0 5 8 - 16 3

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Rangers Squad 6 4 2 0 13 - 7 14
2. Benfica Squad 6 3 3 0 18 - 9 12
3. Standard Liege Squad 6 1 1 4 7 - 14 4
4. Lech Poznan Squad 6 1 0 5 6 - 14 3

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. PSV Squad 6 4 0 2 12 - 9 12
2. Granada Squad 6 3 2 1 6 - 3 11
3. PAOK Squad 6 1 3 2 8 - 7 6
4. Omonia Nicosia Squad 6 1 1 4 5 - 12 4

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Napoli Squad 6 3 2 1 7 - 4 11
2. Real Sociedad Squad 6 2 3 1 5 - 4 9
3. Az Alkmaar Squad 6 2 2 2 7 - 5 8
4. Rijeka Squad 6 1 1 4 6 - 12 4

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leicester Squad 6 4 1 1 14 - 5 13
2. Braga Squad 6 4 1 1 14 - 10 13
3. Zorya Squad 6 2 0 4 6 - 11 6
4. AEK Squad 6 1 0 5 7 - 15 3

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AC Milan Squad 6 4 1 1 12 - 7 13
2. OSC Lille Squad 6 3 2 1 14 - 8 11
3. Sparta Prague Squad 6 2 0 4 10 - 12 6
4. Celtic Squad 6 1 1 4 10 - 19 4

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Villareal Squad 6 5 1 0 17 - 5 16
2. Maccabi Tel Aviv Squad 6 3 2 1 6 - 7 11
3. Sivaspor Squad 6 2 0 4 9 - 11 6
4. Karabakh Squad 6 0 1 5 4 - 13 1

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tottenham Hotspur Squad 6 4 1 1 15 - 5 13
2. Antwerp Squad 6 4 0 2 8 - 5 12
3. LASK Linz Squad 6 3 1 2 11 - 12 10
4. Ludogorets Squad 6 0 0 6 7 - 19 0

Group K

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Squad 6 4 2 0 9 - 1 14
2. WAC Squad 6 3 1 2 7 - 6 10
3. Feyenoord Squad 6 1 2 3 4 - 8 5
4. CSCA Moscow Squad 6 0 3 3 3 - 8 3

Group L

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hoffenheim Squad 6 5 1 0 17 - 2 16
2. Red Star Belgrade Squad 6 3 2 1 9 - 4 11
3. Slovan Liberec Squad 6 2 1 3 4 - 13 7
4. Gent Squad 6 0 0 6 4 - 15 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Roma Squad 3 2 1 0 8 - 1 7
2. Young Boys Squad 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
3. CSKA Sofia Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
4. CFR Cluj Squad 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Arsenal Squad 3 3 0 0 11 - 2 9
2. Molde Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 6
3. Rapid Wien Squad 3 1 1 1 7 - 7 4
4. Dundalk Squad 3 0 0 3 4 - 9 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Squad 3 3 0 0 14 - 3 9
2. Slavia Prague Squad 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
3. Hapoel Beer Sheva Squad 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
4. Nice Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Benfica Squad 3 2 1 0 10 - 3 7
2. Rangers Squad 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7
3. Standard Liege Squad 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 4
4. Lech Poznan Squad 3 1 0 2 5 - 7 3

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. PSV Squad 3 2 0 1 8 - 4 6
2. PAOK Squad 3 1 2 0 5 - 2 5
3. Granada Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
4. Omonia Nicosia Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Az Alkmaar Squad 3 1 2 0 5 - 2 5
2. Napoli Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
3. Real Sociedad Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Rijeka Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leicester Squad 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
2. Braga Squad 3 2 1 0 8 - 3 7
3. Zorya Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
4. AEK Squad 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AC Milan Squad 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
2. OSC Lille Squad 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
3. Sparta Prague Squad 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
4. Celtic Squad 3 1 0 2 5 - 9 3

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Villareal Squad 3 3 0 0 12 - 3 9
2. Maccabi Tel Aviv Squad 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
3. Sivaspor Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 3 3
4. Karabakh Squad 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 1

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tottenham Hotspur Squad 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
2. Antwerp Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
3. LASK Linz Squad 3 1 1 1 7 - 8 4
4. Ludogorets Squad 3 0 0 3 3 - 8 0

Group K

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
2. WAC Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 4
3. Feyenoord Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 3
4. CSCA Moscow Squad 3 0 2 1 0 - 1 2

Group L

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hoffenheim Squad 3 3 0 0 11 - 1 9
2. Red Star Belgrade Squad 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 7
3. Slovan Liberec Squad 3 1 1 1 1 - 2 4
4. Gent Squad 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Roma Squad 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
2. Young Boys Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
3. CFR Cluj Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
4. CSKA Sofia Squad 3 0 2 1 0 - 3 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Arsenal Squad 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9
2. Molde Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4
3. Rapid Wien Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
4. Dundalk Squad 3 0 0 3 4 - 10 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Squad 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
2. Slavia Prague Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 3
3. Nice Squad 3 0 0 3 4 - 10 0
4. Hapoel Beer Sheva Squad 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Rangers Squad 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 7
2. Benfica Squad 3 1 2 0 8 - 6 5
3. Standard Liege Squad 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0
4. Lech Poznan Squad 3 0 0 3 1 - 7 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Granada Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
2. PSV Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 5 6
3. PAOK Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1
4. Omonia Nicosia Squad 3 0 1 2 2 - 7 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Napoli Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
2. Real Sociedad Squad 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
3. Az Alkmaar Squad 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3
4. Rijeka Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga Squad 3 2 0 1 6 - 7 6
2. Leicester Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
3. Zorya Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
4. AEK Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AC Milan Squad 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
2. OSC Lille Squad 3 2 0 1 9 - 4 6
3. Sparta Prague Squad 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
4. Celtic Squad 3 0 1 2 5 - 10 1

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Villareal Squad 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
2. Maccabi Tel Aviv Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 6 4
3. Sivaspor Squad 3 1 0 2 6 - 8 3
4. Karabakh Squad 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 0

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Antwerp Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6
2. LASK Linz Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 6
3. Tottenham Hotspur Squad 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
4. Ludogorets Squad 3 0 0 3 4 - 11 0

Group K

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Squad 3 2 1 0 5 - 0 7
2. WAC Squad 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
3. Feyenoord Squad 3 0 2 1 0 - 1 2
4. CSCA Moscow Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1

Group L

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hoffenheim Squad 3 2 1 0 6 - 1 7
2. Red Star Belgrade Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
3. Slovan Liberec Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 11 3
4. Gent Squad 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0
  • — Выход в плей-офф
Where to watch the match Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:4 Bayer Leverkusen online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

PariMatch


Tips for match Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:4 Bayer Leverkusen

Game Outcome
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1.9% (3)
Draw
6.2% (10)
Bayer Leverkusen
91.9% (148)
Total 2.5
More
74.84% (119)
Less
25.16% (40)
Bboth teams will score
Yes
74.21% (118)
No
25.79% (41)
Popular Score
1:2 Байер Л
50.3% (81)
0:2 Байер Л
14.3% (23)
1:3 Байер Л
13.7% (22)
0:1 Байер Л
6.8% (11)
0:3 Байер Л
3.1% (5)
2:2 Ничья
3.1% (5)
1:1 Ничья
2.5% (4)
1:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1.2% (2)
Forecasts Competitions

Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
3 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
4 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!