Tour: 3.
Stadium: Bilino Polje.
0'
1:0
4' Goal
Benjamin Tatar
28' Yellow card
Amar Rakhmanovich
35' Yellow card
Mersudin Ahmetovich II
39' Yellow card
Nemanja Sekulic
1:1
44' Goal
Panagiotis Moraitis
45' Yellow card
Benjamin Tatar
53' Yellow card
Mirko Oremus
2:1
67' Goal
Matthias Fanimo
68' Yellow card
Vladan Adzic
75' Second yellow card
Amar Rakhmanovich
86' Yellow card
Aleksandar Vujacic
89' Yellow card
Vladan Kovacevic
90' Yellow card
Amer Dupovac
90'+6
Match Progress
4'
39'
44'
45'
53'
67'
2:1
68'
89'
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
16 Elvis DzaficGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
20 Dzani Salcin
-
Head coach: Mirza Varesanovic
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
24 Bogdan MilicDefender
-
26 Igor CukovicDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
18 Petar GrbicMidfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
77 Ivan BojovicStriker
-
Head coach: Mladen Milinkovic
Results of the last matches
FK Sarajevo
(20 matches)
12 wins
6 draws
2 losses
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo
2:3
Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo
1:3
FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
4:2
Radnik Surdulica - FK Sarajevo
0:2
Dinamo Brest - FK Sarajevo
2:1
FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar
1:1
Connah's Quay - FK Sarajevo
0:2
FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
1:0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo
2:2
Krupa na Vrbasu - FK Sarajevo
0:2
FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda Point
1:1
FK Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2:1
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
0:2
FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
6:2
Zvijezda Brgule - FK Sarajevo
1:1
FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
1:3
Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
1:2
Radnik Surdulica - FK Sarajevo
1:1
FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg
3:0
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo
1:1
buducnost podgorica
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
FC Astana - buducnost podgorica
0:1
buducnost podgorica - OFK Titograd
3:1
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - buducnost podgorica
4:0
buducnost podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic
1:0
buducnost podgorica - Ludogorets
1:3
Decic Tuzi - buducnost podgorica
2:0
buducnost podgorica - Petrovac
1:1
KOM - buducnost podgorica
0:1
buducnost podgorica - OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1:0
Rudar Pljevlja - buducnost podgorica
0:4
Iskra Danilovgrad - buducnost podgorica
4:1
buducnost podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic
2:0
OFK Titograd - buducnost podgorica
1:3
buducnost podgorica - Grbalj
1:0
buducnost podgorica - Zeta
4:1
Petrovac - buducnost podgorica
0:1
buducnost podgorica - KOM
2:0
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - buducnost podgorica
1:1
Grbalj - buducnost podgorica
0:4
buducnost podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
2:0