Monday, 07 September 2020
Tuesday, 08 September 2020

League A. Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Italy Squad 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Netherlands Squad 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
3. Poland Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
4. Bosnia and Herzegovina Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1

League A. Group 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Belgium Squad 2 2 0 0 7 - 1 6
2. England Squad 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
3. Denmark Squad 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 1
4. Iceland Squad 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

League A. Group 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Portugal Squad 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. France Squad 2 2 0 0 5 - 2 6
3. Sweden Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
4. Croatia Squad 2 0 0 2 3 - 8 0

League A. Group 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Spain Squad 2 1 1 0 5 - 1 4
2. Ukraine Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 5 3
3. Germany Squad 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
4. Switzerland Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1

League B. Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Romania Squad 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
2. Norway Squad 2 1 0 1 6 - 3 3
3. Austria Squad 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
4. N. Ireland Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 6 1

League B. Group 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Scotland Squad 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
2. Czech Republic Squad 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
3. Israel Squad 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
4. Slovakia Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 4 1

League B. Group 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Russia Squad 2 2 0 0 6 - 3 6
2. Hungary Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Turkey Squad 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
4. Serbia Squad 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1

League B. Group 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Wales Squad 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 6
2. Finland Squad 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
3. Ireland Squad 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
4. Bulgaria Squad 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

League C. Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Montenegro Squad 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
2. Azerbaijan Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3. Luxembourg Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
4. Cyprus Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

League C. Group 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Georgia Squad 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. North Macedonia Squad 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
3. Armenia Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
4. Estonia Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

League C. Group 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Slovenia Squad 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
2. Greece Squad 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
3. Moldova Squad 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
4. Kosovo Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1

League C. Group 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Albania Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
2. Kazakhstan Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Belarus Squad 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
4. Lithuania Squad 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3

League D. Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Faroe Islands Squad 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
2. Latvia Squad 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
3. Malta Squad 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
4. Andorra Squad 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1

League D. Group 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Liechtenstein Squad 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Gibraltar Squad 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. San Marino Squad 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Erling Braut Haaland 3 0 1
2. Dries Mertens 2 0 1
3. Alexander Sorloth 2 0 1
4. Artem Dzyuba 2 1 1
5. Ronaldo Cristiano 2 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Visar Musliu 2 1
2. Aleksandar Kolarov 1 1
3. Josh Magennis 1 1
4. Kyle Walker 1 1
5. Gustav Svensson 1 1