Amorebieta
1:2
Racing Santander
Group A
SD Tarazona
3:1
Mutilvera
Group B
Osasuna II
2:0
Ejea
Group B
Club Haro Deportivo
1:2
Logrones
Group B
Ebro
2:1
CD Izarra
Group B
Barakaldo
2:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Real Sociedad II
4:1
Alaves II
Group A
Real Union
0:1
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Arenas Getxo
1:0
Portugalete
Group A
SD Leioa
0:1
CD Laredo
Group A
Racing Santander
0:0
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Alaves II
3:1
Barakaldo
Group A
Tudelano
1:1
CD Calahorra
Group B
Athletic Bilbao II
1:2
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Portugalete
2:0
Real Union
Group A
Athletic Bilbao II
4:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Real Sociedad II
2:0
Portugalete
Group A
Barakaldo
3:1
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Logrones
0:4
Tudelano
Group B
Mutilvera
0:1
Ebro
Group B
CD Izarra
1:0
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Arenas Getxo
0:1
Amorebieta
Group A
CD Calahorra
4:1
Osasuna II
Group B
CD Laredo
2:1
Alaves II
Group A
Real Union
0:2
Racing Santander
Group A
Ejea
2:0
SD Tarazona
Group B
SD Leioa
1:2
Portugalete
Group A
Arenas Getxo
0:0
Real Union
Group A
Racing Santander
0:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Club Haro Deportivo
1:0
Mutilvera
Group B
Amorebieta
2:1
SD Leioa
Group A
Ejea
0:0
CD Calahorra
Group B
Tudelano
1:0
CD Izarra
Group B
Osasuna II
1:1
Logrones
Group B
Portugalete
2:0
Barakaldo
Group A
Athletic Bilbao II
2:1
CD Laredo
Group A
Ebro
0:1
SD Tarazona
Group B
SD Leioa
1:1
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Barakaldo
0:1
Amorebieta
Group A
CD Laredo
0:1
Portugalete
Group A
Real Sociedad II
3:0
Arenas Getxo
Group A
SD Leioa
2:2
Alaves II
Group A
Barakaldo
0:4
Racing Santander
Group A
Real Union
2:0
Amorebieta
Group A
Arenas Getxo
4:1
Barakaldo
Group A
Logrones
1:0
Ejea
Group B
Racing Santander
3:1
CD Laredo
Group A
SD Tarazona
0:2
CD Calahorra
Group B
CD Izarra
1:2
Osasuna II
Group B
Ebro
1:1
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Real Union
3:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Mutilvera
0:1
Tudelano
Group B
Amorebieta
3:2
Alaves II
Group A
Barakaldo
1:0
CD Laredo
Group A
Club Haro Deportivo
1:1
SD Tarazona
Group B
CD Calahorra
1:0
Logrones
Group B
Ejea
0:0
CD Izarra
Group B
Alaves II
0:2
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Tudelano
2:2
Ebro
Group B
Barakaldo
3:0
Real Union
Group A
CD Laredo
1:0
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Osasuna II
1:1
Mutilvera
Group B
Real Sociedad II
2:1
Amorebieta
Group A
Ejea
1:2
Tudelano
Group B
Real Sociedad II
2:0
Barakaldo
Group A
Club Haro Deportivo
0:3
Tudelano
Group B
Racing Santander
2:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Real Union
4:1
CD Laredo
Group A
CD Izarra
0:2
CD Calahorra
Group B
Ebro
0:0
Osasuna II
Group B
SD Tarazona
1:2
Logrones
Group B
Mutilvera
3:1
Ejea
Group B
Amorebieta
2:3
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Portugalete
0:0
Alaves II
Group A
Logrones
1:1
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Ejea
1:0
Osasuna II
Group B
CD Calahorra
0:0
Mutilvera
Group B
Alaves II
2:4
Racing Santander
Group A
Tudelano
3:0
SD Tarazona
Group B
CD Laredo
0:0
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Ejea
0:0
Ebro
Group B
Logrones
0:1
CD Izarra
Group B
Osasuna II
3:1
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Athletic Bilbao II
2:0
Portugalete
Group A
Mutilvera
2:0
SD Tarazona
Group B
Real Union
5:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Racing Santander
1:1
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Ebro
1:0
CD Calahorra
Group B
Tudelano
2:1
Osasuna II
Group B
Club Haro Deportivo
1:4
Ejea
Group B
SD Tarazona
2:1
CD Izarra
Group B
Mutilvera
1:1
Logrones
Group B
Amorebieta
2:1
Portugalete
Group A
Arenas Getxo
1:1
Alaves II
Group A
Logrones
3:0
Ebro
Group B
CD Izarra
0:4
Mutilvera
Group B
Osasuna II
3:1
SD Tarazona
Group B
CD Calahorra
1:0
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
CD Laredo
1:3
Amorebieta
Group A
Athletic Bilbao II
1:1
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Portugalete
0:1
Racing Santander
Group A
Alaves II
0:1
Real Union
Group A
SD Leioa
1:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Racing Santander
1:3
Real Union
Group A
CD Calahorra
1:1
Tudelano
Group B
Athletic Bilbao II
0:0
Real Union
Group A
Racing Santander
0:1
Amorebieta
Group A
CD Izarra
3:0
Ebro
Group B
Portugalete
0:1
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Alaves II
0:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
SD Leioa
2:2
Barakaldo
Group A
Athletic Bilbao II
3:0
Barakaldo
Group A
Real Sociedad II
4:1
Racing Santander
Group A
Tudelano
1:1
Logrones
Group B
Barakaldo
0:2
Portugalete
Group A
Arenas Getxo
1:1
Racing Santander
Group A
Real Union
2:1
Portugalete
Group A
CD Laredo
2:1
SD Leioa
Group A
Barakaldo
4:2
Alaves II
Group A
Real Sociedad II
1:2
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Alaves II
3:0
CD Laredo
Group A
SD Tarazona
0:1
Ejea
Group B
Ebro
2:1
Mutilvera
Group B
Club Haro Deportivo
4:0
CD Izarra
Group B
Portugalete
1:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Osasuna II
0:0
CD Calahorra
Group B
Amorebieta
0:0
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Logrones
2:0
Osasuna II
Group B
SD Leioa
1:1
Amorebieta
Group A
CD Izarra
1:1
Tudelano
Group B
CD Calahorra
1:0
Ejea
Group B
SD Tarazona
2:0
Ebro
Group B
CD Laredo
2:2
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Mutilvera
0:0
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Real Union
1:1
Arenas Getxo
Group A
SD Leioa
1:0
Racing Santander
Group A
Club Haro Deportivo
1:2
Ebro
Group B
Arenas Getxo
1:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
CD Calahorra
1:1
SD Tarazona
Group B
Ejea
0:0
Logrones
Group B
Tudelano
1:3
Mutilvera
Group B
Portugalete
0:1
CD Laredo
Group A
Racing Santander
3:0
Barakaldo
Group A
Alaves II
0:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Osasuna II
3:2
CD Izarra
Group B
Amorebieta
1:0
Real Union
Group A
Arenas Getxo
1:0
SD Leioa
Group A
SD Leioa
1:1
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Logrones
0:0
CD Calahorra
Group B
CD Izarra
2:0
Ejea
Group B
Barakaldo
0:0
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Alaves II
0:0
Amorebieta
Group A
SD Tarazona
1:0
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Real Sociedad II
0:1
Real Union
Group A
CD Laredo
0:0
Racing Santander
Group A
Mutilvera
3:3
Osasuna II
Group B
Ebro
2:1
Tudelano
Group B
Real Union
1:2
Alaves II
Group A
Tudelano
1:1
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Arenas Getxo
1:0
CD Laredo
Group A
Real Union
2:1
Barakaldo
Group A
SD Tarazona
1:0
Osasuna II
Group B
Portugalete
1:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Amorebieta
2:1
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Athletic Bilbao II
2:0
Alaves II
Group A
Ebro
0:0
Logrones
Group B
CD Laredo
1:0
Real Union
Group A
Barakaldo
1:4
Real Sociedad II
Group A
Logrones
3:1
SD Tarazona
Group B
CD Calahorra
1:0
CD Izarra
Group B
Ejea
0:3
Mutilvera
Group B
Athletic Bilbao II
2:1
Amorebieta
Group A
Osasuna II
0:0
Ebro
Group B
Alaves II
1:0
Portugalete
Group A
Real Sociedad II
3:0
CD Laredo
Group A
Racing Santander
3:0
Alaves II
Group A
Club Haro Deportivo
0:1
Osasuna II
Group B
CD Izarra
1:1
Logrones
Group B
SD Tarazona
0:0
Tudelano
Group B
Ebro
1:1
Ejea
Group B
Portugalete
2:3
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Mutilvera
0:1
CD Calahorra
Group B
Amorebieta
2:0
Barakaldo
Group A
SD Leioa
0:1
Real Union
Group A
CD Izarra
0:1
SD Tarazona
Group B
Logrones
2:0
Mutilvera
Group B
CD Calahorra
0:1
Ebro
Group B
Ejea
1:1
Club Haro Deportivo
Group B
Athletic Bilbao II
0:1
Racing Santander
Group A
Portugalete
0:0
Amorebieta
Group A
Osasuna II
0:2
Tudelano
Group B
CD Laredo
2:0
Barakaldo
Group A
Alaves II
2:0
Arenas Getxo
Group A
Arenas Getxo
1:1
Athletic Bilbao II
Group A
Racing Santander
1:1
Portugalete
Group A
Club Haro Deportivo
0:1
CD Calahorra
Group B
Real Sociedad II
1:0
SD Leioa
Group A
Tudelano
2:0
Ejea
Group B
Mutilvera
1:0
CD Izarra
Group B
Amorebieta
2:1
CD Laredo
Group A