Nafta
3:4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 25
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:2
ND Beltinci
Tour 25
Jadran
0:0
Tolmin
Tour 25
Gorica
0:0
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 25
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3:1
Fuzinar
Tour 25
NK Bistrica
1:1
Primorje
Tour 25
Krka
0:5
Tabor
Tour 25
Rudar Velenje
1:2
ND Bilje
Tour 25
Gorica
4:1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 24
ND Beltinci
1:0
Jadran
Tour 24
Triglav Gorenjska
2:0
ND Bilje
Tour 24
Primorje
2:1
Krka
Tour 24
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0:2
Rudar Velenje
Tour 24
Tolmin
2:1
Nafta
Tour 24
Tabor
3:1
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 24
Fuzinar
1:1
NK Bistrica
Tour 24
Nafta
1:0
ND Beltinci
Tour 23
NK Bistrica
1:5
Gorica
Tour 23
ND Bilje
1:5
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 23
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:0
Primorje
Tour 23
Rudar Velenje
3:1
Tolmin
Tour 23
Krka
0:0
Fuzinar
Tour 23
Jadran
0:1
Tabor
Tour 23
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1:2
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 23
Triglav Gorenjska
0:1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 22
Fuzinar
1:2
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 22
Primorje
4:1
Jadran
Tour 22
Triglav Gorenjska
0:1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 22
ND Beltinci
1:0
Rudar Velenje
Tour 22
Tolmin
0:2
ND Bilje
Tour 22
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0:2
NK Bistrica
Tour 22
Gorica
2:0
Krka
Tour 22
Tabor
0:4
Nafta
Tour 22
Rudar Velenje
1:0
Tabor
Tour 21
NK Bistrica
1:3
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 21
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:0
Tolmin
Tour 21
Nafta
2:0
Primorje
Tour 21
ND Bilje
0:0
ND Beltinci
Tour 21
Jadran
1:2
Fuzinar
Tour 21
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:1
Gorica
Tour 21
Krka
1:1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 21
Primorje
3:1
Rudar Velenje
Tour 20
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1:3
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 20
Fuzinar
0:4
Nafta
Tour 20
ND Beltinci
1:1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 20
Triglav Gorenjska
2:0
Tolmin
Tour 20
NK Bistrica
3:0
Krka
Tour 20
Tabor
3:1
ND Bilje
Tour 20
Gorica
1:1
Jadran
Tour 20
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
3:1
NK Bistrica
Tour 19
Tolmin
1:2
ND Beltinci
Tour 19
Nafta
1:3
Gorica
Tour 19
Rudar Velenje
3:1
Fuzinar
Tour 19
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4:1
Tabor
Tour 19
ND Bilje
1:3
Primorje
Tour 19
Jadran
0:0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 19
Krka
3:1
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 19
NK Bistrica
1:0
Jadran
Tour 18
Primorje
1:1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 18
Fuzinar
3:1
ND Bilje
Tour 18
Triglav Gorenjska
2:1
ND Beltinci
Tour 18
Tabor
2:2
Tolmin
Tour 18
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2:1
Nafta
Tour 18
Gorica
2:0
Rudar Velenje
Tour 18
Krka
2:1
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 18
Nafta
3:1
NK Bistrica
Tour 17
Tolmin
0:0
Primorje
Tour 17
Rudar Velenje
2:1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 17
ND Beltinci
2:0
Tabor
Tour 17
Jadran
3:2
Krka
Tour 17
ND Bilje
0:1
Gorica
Tour 17
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2:0
Fuzinar
Tour 17
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
2:1
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 17
Nafta
2:0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0:3
ND Bilje
Tour 16
NK Bistrica
5:1
Rudar Velenje
Tour 16
Krka
1:2
Nafta
Tour 16
Primorje
3:1
ND Beltinci
Tour 16
Gorica
1:1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 16
Fuzinar
0:0
Tolmin
Tour 16
Triglav Gorenjska
1:2
Tabor
Tour 16
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:1
Jadran
Tour 16
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
4:0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 15
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:1
Nafta
Tour 15
Gorica
2:3
Tolmin
Tour 15
Krka
4:5
Rudar Velenje
Tour 15
Fuzinar
0:1
ND Beltinci
Tour 15
Jadran
3:1
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 15
NK Bistrica
4:3
ND Bilje
Tour 15
Primorje
2:1
Tabor
Tour 15
Rudar Velenje
0:0
Gorica
Tour 3
Tolmin
3:1
Tabor
Tour 3
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
3:0
Krka
Tour 3
ND Beltinci
1:2
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 3
Jadran
1:4
NK Bistrica
Tour 3
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:0
Primorje
Tour 3
ND Bilje
5:1
Fuzinar
Tour 3
Nafta
1:0
Jadran
Tour 14
Tolmin
3:2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 14
Rudar Velenje
1:0
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 14
ND Beltinci
1:0
Gorica
Tour 14
Triglav Gorenjska
2:1
Primorje
Tour 14
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:1
NK Bistrica
Tour 14
ND Bilje
0:2
Krka
Tour 14
Tabor
4:4
Fuzinar
Tour 14
Krka
0:0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 13
Nafta
0:0
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 13
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0:0
ND Beltinci
Tour 13
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:1
ND Bilje
Tour 13
NK Bistrica
0:1
Tolmin
Tour 13
Fuzinar
2:0
Primorje
Tour 13
Jadran
4:1
Rudar Velenje
Tour 13
Gorica
1:1
Tabor
Tour 13
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:3
Nafta
Tour 10
Triglav Gorenjska
2:1
Fuzinar
Tour 12
Tabor
0:3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 12
Rudar Velenje
1:5
Nafta
Tour 12
Tolmin
1:3
Krka
Tour 12
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:2
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 12
ND Bilje
2:2
Jadran
Tour 12
ND Beltinci
3:0
NK Bistrica
Tour 12
Primorje
1:0
Gorica
Tour 12
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
1:1
Tolmin
Tour 11
Nafta
3:1
ND Bilje
Tour 11
Jadran
1:1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 11
NK Bistrica
1:0
Tabor
Tour 11
Rudar Velenje
0:2
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 11
Krka
0:2
ND Beltinci
Tour 11
Gorica
2:1
Fuzinar
Tour 11
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0:0
Primorje
Tour 11
ND Bilje
2:2
Rudar Velenje
Tour 10
Triglav Gorenjska
0:3
Gorica
Tour 10
ND Beltinci
3:0
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 10
Tolmin
2:2
Jadran
Tour 10
Primorje
2:2
NK Bistrica
Tour 10
Tabor
0:2
Krka
Tour 10
Fuzinar
3:2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 10
Rudar Velenje
2:0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 9
Jadran
0:3
ND Beltinci
Tour 9
Nafta
3:0
Tolmin
Tour 9
ND Bilje
1:1
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 9
Krka
2:3
Primorje
Tour 9
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0:4
Gorica
Tour 9
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
5:2
Tabor
Tour 9
NK Bistrica
2:4
Fuzinar
Tour 9
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:3
ND Bilje
Tour 8
Primorje
2:1
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 8
Tabor
1:2
Jadran
Tour 8
Tolmin
3:0
Rudar Velenje
Tour 8
Fuzinar
1:1
Krka
Tour 8
Triglav Gorenjska
0:0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 8
ND Beltinci
1:1
Nafta
Tour 8
Gorica
1:0
NK Bistrica
Tour 8
Jadran
1:1
Primorje
Tour 7
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0:1
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 7
Rudar Velenje
0:1
ND Beltinci
Tour 7
ND Bilje
2:1
Tolmin
Tour 7
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:0
Fuzinar
Tour 7
Nafta
0:0
Tabor
Tour 7
Krka
1:2
Gorica
Tour 7
NK Bistrica
1:0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 7
Tabor
1:5
ND Beltinci
Tour 2
Tolmin
0:3
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 6
Triglav Gorenjska
2:1
NK Bistrica
Tour 6
ND Beltinci
2:1
ND Bilje
Tour 6
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1:1
Krka
Tour 6
Primorje
3:0
Nafta
Tour 6
Fuzinar
0:3
Jadran
Tour 6
Gorica
3:0
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 6
Tabor
1:1
Rudar Velenje
Tour 6
Gorica
3:2
ND Bilje
Tour 2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0:2
Rudar Velenje
Tour 2
Triglav Gorenjska
6:1
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 2
Fuzinar
0:4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 2
Krka
0:1
Jadran
Tour 2
NK Bistrica
1:0
Nafta
Tour 2
Primorje
1:0
Tolmin
Tour 2
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
0:0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 5
ND Bilje
1:1
Tabor
Tour 5
Krka
1:2
NK Bistrica
Tour 5
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2:1
ND Beltinci
Tour 5
Jadran
0:0
Gorica
Tour 5
Nafta
2:0
Fuzinar
Tour 5
Tolmin
0:4
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 5
Rudar Velenje
0:1
Primorje
Tour 5
NK Bistrica
3:0
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 4
Fuzinar
4:2
Rudar Velenje
Tour 4
Gorica
3:4
Nafta
Tour 4
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1:0
Jadran
Tour 4
Primorje
3:1
ND Bilje
Tour 4
Tabor
0:6
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tour 4
Triglav Gorenjska
0:1
Krka
Tour 4
ND Beltinci
3:1
Tolmin
Tour 4
ND Beltinci
1:1
Primorje
Tour 1
Rudar Velenje
0:0
NK Bistrica
Tour 1
Tolmin
1:0
Fuzinar
Tour 1
Jadran
0:1
Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Tour 1
Tabor
2:2
Triglav Gorenjska
Tour 1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1:0
Gorica
Tour 1
ND Bilje
3:2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tour 1
Nafta
4:2
Krka
Tour 1