Spartak Trnava
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 6
Michalovce
1:3
Skalica
Tour 6
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 6
Zlate Moravce
0:1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 6
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:2
Zilina
Tour 6
Trencin
1:2
Kosice
Tour 6
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 5
Trencin
4:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 5
Kosice
1:2
Skalica
Tour 5
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:1
Michalovce
Tour 5
Slovan Bratislava
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 5
Zilina
0:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 4
Skalica
4:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 4
Michalovce
0:0
Trencin
Tour 4
Kosice
0:1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 4
Ruzomberok
2:1
Spartak Trnava
Tour 4
Zilina
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 4
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Zilina
Tour 3
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 3
Zlate Moravce
1:2
Kosice
Tour 3
Skalica
0:0
Michalovce
Tour 3
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4:2
Trencin
Tour 3
Ruzomberok
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 3
Slovan Bratislava
0:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:1
Zilina
Tour 2
Trencin
1:3
Skalica
Tour 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:2
Ruzomberok
Tour 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 2
Michalovce
1:0
Kosice
Tour 2
Spartak Trnava
3:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 1
Zilina
3:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 1
Zlate Moravce
0:2
Michalovce
Tour 1
Kosice
0:0
Trencin
Tour 1
Skalica
1:2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 1
Ruzomberok
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 1
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 22
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:1
Zilina
Tour 22
Michalovce
4:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 22
Ruzomberok
2:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 22
Skalica
0:0
Trencin
Tour 22
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
Kosice
Tour 22
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 21
Trencin
0:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 21
Zlate Moravce
2:4
Ruzomberok
Tour 21
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 21
Zilina
1:1
Michalovce
Tour 21
Kosice
2:1
Skalica
Tour 21
Spartak Trnava
1:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 20
Slovan Bratislava
4:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 20
Skalica
1:1
Zilina
Tour 20
Michalovce
0:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 20
Kosice
0:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 20
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
Trencin
Tour 20
Trencin
4:1
Kosice
Tour 19
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
Skalica
Tour 19
Ruzomberok
1:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 19
Zlate Moravce
0:2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 19
Zilina
0:4
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 19
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 18
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Michalovce
Tour 18
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:1
Zilina
Tour 18
Trencin
4:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 18
Kosice
2:2
Ruzomberok
Tour 18
Skalica
3:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 18
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:0
Trencin
Tour 17
Ruzomberok
2:1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 17
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:6
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 17
Michalovce
1:1
Skalica
Tour 17
Zlate Moravce
1:1
Kosice
Tour 17
Zilina
1:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 17
Slovan Bratislava
2:2
Ruzomberok
Tour 16
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Skalica
Tour 16
Trencin
1:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 16
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 16
Zlate Moravce
1:2
Zilina
Tour 16
Kosice
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 16
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 15
Skalica
0:3
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 15
Michalovce
0:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 15
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 15
Zilina
1:0
Kosice
Tour 15
Ruzomberok
1:0
Trencin
Tour 15
Kosice
0:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 14
Slovan Bratislava
1:0
Skalica
Tour 14
Zlate Moravce
0:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 14
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 14
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:1
Michalovce
Tour 14
Trencin
0:0
Zilina
Tour 14
Zilina
2:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 13
Skalica
1:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 13
Michalovce
0:0
Trencin
Tour 13
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 13
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:4
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 13
Kosice
0:3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 13
Slovan Bratislava
5:1
Michalovce
Tour 4
Slovan Bratislava
4:0
Kosice
Tour 12
Trencin
2:3
Spartak Trnava
Tour 12
Ruzomberok
0:2
Zilina
Tour 12
Zlate Moravce
0:1
Skalica
Tour 12
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 12
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 12
Spartak Trnava
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 11
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 11
Zilina
5:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 11
Trencin
0:0
Skalica
Tour 11
Kosice
2:4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 11
Zlate Moravce
2:2
Michalovce
Tour 11
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 10
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Trencin
Tour 10
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 10
Michalovce
1:1
Zilina
Tour 10
Skalica
1:0
Kosice
Tour 10
Ruzomberok
2:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 10
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:1
Spartak Trnava
Tour 9
Zlate Moravce
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 9
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5:3
Kosice
Tour 9
Ruzomberok
0:0
Michalovce
Tour 9
Trencin
1:0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 9
Zilina
5:3
Skalica
Tour 9
Spartak Trnava
3:0
Kosice
Tour 3
Ruzomberok
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 5
Spartak Trnava
2:2
Ruzomberok
Tour 8
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Zilina
Tour 8
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 8
Michalovce
1:5
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 8
Skalica
0:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 8
Kosice
0:3
Trencin
Tour 8
Zlate Moravce
1:2
Trencin
Tour 7
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 7
Michalovce
3:4
Spartak Trnava
Tour 7
Zilina
1:4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 7
Ruzomberok
1:0
Kosice
Tour 7
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Skalica
Tour 7
Slovan Bratislava
3:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 6
Spartak Trnava
0:2
Zilina
Tour 6
Trencin
1:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 6
Skalica
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 6
Kosice
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 6
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 6
Skalica
0:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 5
Zilina
3:2
Zlate Moravce
Tour 5
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:2
Trencin
Tour 5
Michalovce
0:2
Kosice
Tour 5
Zlate Moravce
0:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 4
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 4
Kosice
0:3
Zilina
Tour 4
Trencin
4:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:1
Skalica
Tour 4
Skalica
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 3
Ruzomberok
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 3
Zilina
5:2
Trencin
Tour 3
Michalovce
0:3
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:0
Zilina
Tour 2
Zlate Moravce
1:1
Spartak Trnava
Tour 2
Trencin
2:0
Michalovce
Tour 2
Slovan Bratislava
2:2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tour 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5:2
Kosice
Tour 2
Ruzomberok
2:1
Skalica
Tour 2
Spartak Trnava
1:2
Trencin
Tour 1
Zilina
3:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 1
Kosice
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 1
Skalica
2:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 1
Michalovce
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:4
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 1