Slovan Bratislava
3:2
Zilina
Tour 32
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 32
Ruzomberok
0:4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 32
Tatran Presov
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 32
Spartak Trnava
0:2
Trencin
Tour 32
Nitra
5:2
FK Senica
Tour 32
Zlate Moravce
2:2
Nitra
Tour 31
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 31
Michalovce
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 31
Zilina
6:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 31
Trencin
3:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 31
FK Senica
0:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 31
Trencin
1:2
Zilina
Tour 30
Tatran Presov
1:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 30
Spartak Trnava
2:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 30
FK Senica
3:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 30
Ruzomberok
1:0
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 30
Nitra
1:3
Michalovce
Tour 30
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Spartak Trnava
Tour 29
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Nitra
Tour 29
Michalovce
1:2
FK Senica
Tour 29
Zilina
3:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 29
Zlate Moravce
4:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 29
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:3
Trencin
Tour 29
Trencin
1:3
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 28
Zilina
2:3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 28
FK Senica
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 28
Zlate Moravce
2:2
Michalovce
Tour 28
Ruzomberok
0:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 28
Tatran Presov
1:1
Nitra
Tour 28
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 27
Nitra
3:2
Tatran Presov
Tour 27
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:1
Zilina
Tour 27
Michalovce
2:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 27
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3:1
FK Senica
Tour 27
Slovan Bratislava
1:3
Trencin
Tour 27
Trencin
1:3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 26
Tatran Presov
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 26
Ruzomberok
1:2
Zilina
Tour 26
Nitra
0:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 26
FK Senica
0:2
Michalovce
Tour 26
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 26
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 25
Slovan Bratislava
1:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 25
Michalovce
4:0
Nitra
Tour 25
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 25
Zilina
1:5
Trencin
Tour 25
Zlate Moravce
2:2
FK Senica
Tour 25
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 24
Nitra
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 24
Ruzomberok
2:1
Trencin
Tour 24
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 24
Spartak Trnava
0:0
Zilina
Tour 24
Tatran Presov
1:1
FK Senica
Tour 24
Zilina
2:0
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 23
Trencin
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 23
Zlate Moravce
0:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 23
Michalovce
0:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 23
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 23
FK Senica
0:1
Nitra
Tour 23
Tatran Presov
0:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 22
FK Senica
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 22
Zlate Moravce
1:4
Trencin
Tour 22
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 22
Michalovce
1:0
Zilina
Tour 22
Nitra
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 22
Ruzomberok
0:0
Nitra
Tour 21
Slovan Bratislava
6:0
Zilina
Tour 21
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:0
Michalovce
Tour 21
Trencin
2:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 21
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 21
Spartak Trnava
1:0
FK Senica
Tour 21
Zilina
2:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 20
FK Senica
0:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 20
Michalovce
1:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 20
Tatran Presov
0:2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 20
Nitra
1:1
Trencin
Tour 20
Zlate Moravce
1:4
Spartak Trnava
Tour 20
Ruzomberok
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 19
Trencin
5:2
Zilina
Tour 19
FK Senica
1:1
Michalovce
Tour 19
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 19
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:3
Zlate Moravce
Tour 19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Nitra
Tour 19
Nitra
0:1
Spartak Trnava
Tour 18
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
Trencin
Tour 18
Zlate Moravce
3:0
FK Senica
Tour 18
Michalovce
1:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 18
Tatran Presov
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 18
Zilina
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 18
Michalovce
1:1
Trencin
Tour 16
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:0
Nitra
Tour 17
Spartak Trnava
0:3
Zilina
Tour 17
FK Senica
1:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 17
Trencin
1:2
Ruzomberok
Tour 17
Zlate Moravce
0:1
Michalovce
Tour 17
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 17
Slovan Bratislava
1:0
Spartak Trnava
Tour 16
Zilina
0:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 16
Ruzomberok
3:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 16
Tatran Presov
1:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 16
Nitra
0:0
FK Senica
Tour 16
Spartak Trnava
1:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 15
FK Senica
4:1
Zilina
Tour 15
Zlate Moravce
2:2
Nitra
Tour 15
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 15
Tatran Presov
1:0
Michalovce
Tour 15
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:8
Trencin
Tour 15
Trencin
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 14
Ruzomberok
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 14
Michalovce
2:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 14
Slovan Bratislava
2:2
FK Senica
Tour 14
Nitra
2:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 14
Zilina
2:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 14
Tatran Presov
0:1
Zilina
Tour 13
FK Senica
0:3
Ruzomberok
Tour 13
Zlate Moravce
3:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 13
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 13
Michalovce
0:0
Nitra
Tour 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:2
Trencin
Tour 13
Zilina
2:0
Nitra
Tour 12
Ruzomberok
1:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 12
Slovan Bratislava
3:2
Tatran Presov
Tour 12
Trencin
4:1
FK Senica
Tour 12
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 12
Michalovce
0:3
Spartak Trnava
Tour 12
Ruzomberok
3:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 11
Trencin
3:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 11
Zilina
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 11
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
FK Senica
Tour 11
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
Nitra
Tour 11
Spartak Trnava
2:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 11
Michalovce
1:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 10
Tatran Presov
0:7
Trencin
Tour 10
Zilina
3:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 10
Zlate Moravce
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 10
FK Senica
1:3
Spartak Trnava
Tour 10
Nitra
0:0
Ruzomberok
Tour 10
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
FK Senica
Tour 9
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 9
Trencin
2:1
Nitra
Tour 9
Slovan Bratislava
3:1
Michalovce
Tour 9
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 9
Ruzomberok
1:0
Zilina
Tour 9
Zlate Moravce
2:3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 8
Zilina
5:1
Trencin
Tour 8
Tatran Presov
0:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 8
Michalovce
2:1
FK Senica
Tour 8
Nitra
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 8
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 8
Spartak Trnava
2:1
Nitra
Tour 7
FK Senica
0:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 7
Ruzomberok
2:1
Michalovce
Tour 7
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 7
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:4
Zilina
Tour 7
Trencin
2:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 7
Slovan Bratislava
4:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 6
Tatran Presov
2:2
FK Senica
Tour 6
Michalovce
2:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 6
Nitra
3:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 6
Ruzomberok
3:3
Trencin
Tour 6
Zilina
3:1
Spartak Trnava
Tour 6
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4:2
Zilina
Tour 5
Trencin
1:2
Michalovce
Tour 5
Zlate Moravce
4:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 5
FK Senica
0:1
Nitra
Tour 5
Spartak Trnava
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 5
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:3
Ruzomberok
Tour 5
Slovan Bratislava
1:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 4
Zilina
7:1
FK Senica
Tour 4
Trencin
1:1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 4
Ruzomberok
0:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 4
Michalovce
0:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 4
Nitra
1:0
Zlate Moravce
Tour 4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 3
Zlate Moravce
2:0
Zilina
Tour 3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:0
Michalovce
Tour 3
Spartak Trnava
2:1
Trencin
Tour 3
Tatran Presov
0:4
Nitra
Tour 3
FK Senica
1:1
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 3
Ruzomberok
4:0
FK Senica
Tour 2
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Zlate Moravce
Tour 2
Zilina
2:3
Tatran Presov
Tour 2
Nitra
0:0
Michalovce
Tour 13
Trencin
1:2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tour 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:2
Spartak Trnava
Tour 2
Tatran Presov
1:5
Slovan Bratislava
Tour 1
Zlate Moravce
2:1
Ruzomberok
Tour 1
FK Senica
1:2
Trencin
Tour 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Tour 1
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Michalovce
Tour 1
Nitra
1:0
Zilina
Tour 1