Povazska Bystrica
1:3
Humenne
Tour 22
Slovan Bratislava II
—
Tatran Presov
Tour 22
Slavoj Trebisov
—
Petrzalka
Tour 22
Puchov
—
Dolny Kubin
Tour 22
Pohronie
—
Komarno
Tour 22
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Spartak Myjava
Tour 22
FC STK 1914 Samorin
—
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 22
Zilina II
—
Malzenice
Tour 22
Zilina II
—
Pohronie
Tour 23
Komarno
—
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 23
Spisska Nova Ves
—
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 23
Tatran Presov
—
Spartak Myjava
Tour 23
Humenne
—
Puchov
Tour 23
Malzenice
—
Petrzalka
Tour 23
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 23
Dolny Kubin
—
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 23
Pohronie
—
Malzenice
Tour 24
Spartak Myjava
—
Komarno
Tour 24
Slavoj Trebisov
—
Humenne
Tour 24
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 24
Puchov
—
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 24
Petrzalka
—
Dolny Kubin
Tour 24
Slovan Bratislava II
—
Zilina II
Tour 24
FC STK 1914 Samorin
—
Tatran Presov
Tour 24
Pohronie
—
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 25
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Puchov
Tour 25
Komarno
—
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 25
Tatran Presov
—
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 25
Spisska Nova Ves
—
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 25
Humenne
—
Petrzalka
Tour 25
Malzenice
—
Dolny Kubin
Tour 25
Zilina II
—
Spartak Myjava
Tour 25
Petrzalka
—
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 26
Puchov
—
Tatran Presov
Tour 26
Dolny Kubin
—
Humenne
Tour 26
Povazska Bystrica
—
Komarno
Tour 26
Slovan Bratislava II
—
Malzenice
Tour 26
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 26
FC STK 1914 Samorin
—
Zilina II
Tour 26
Spartak Myjava
—
Pohronie
Tour 26
Pohronie
—
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 27
Tatran Presov
—
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 27
Komarno
—
Puchov
Tour 27
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Petrzalka
Tour 27
Spisska Nova Ves
—
Dolny Kubin
Tour 27
Malzenice
—
Humenne
Tour 27
Zilina II
—
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 27
Slovan Bratislava II
—
Spartak Myjava
Tour 27
Spartak Myjava
—
Malzenice
Tour 28
Humenne
—
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 28
Slavoj Trebisov
—
Komarno
Tour 28
Povazska Bystrica
—
Pohronie
Tour 28
Puchov
—
Zilina II
Tour 28
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Dolny Kubin
Tour 28
Petrzalka
—
Tatran Presov
Tour 28
FC STK 1914 Samorin
—
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 28
Spisska Nova Ves
—
Malzenice
Tour 29
Pohronie
—
Puchov
Tour 29
Komarno
—
Petrzalka
Tour 29
Spartak Myjava
—
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 29
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Humenne
Tour 29
Tatran Presov
—
Dolny Kubin
Tour 29
Slovan Bratislava II
—
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 29
Zilina II
—
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 29
Povazska Bystrica
—
Spartak Myjava
Tour 30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
—
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 30
Slavoj Trebisov
—
Pohronie
Tour 30
Petrzalka
—
Zilina II
Tour 30
Dolny Kubin
—
Komarno
Tour 30
Puchov
—
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 30
Humenne
—
Tatran Presov
Tour 30
FC STK 1914 Samorin
—
Malzenice
Tour 30