Petrzalka
4:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 24
Slovan Bratislava II
5:2
Zilina II
Tour 24
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 24
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1:2
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 24
Slavoj Trebisov
1:1
Humenne
Tour 24
Puchov
2:0
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 24
Spartak Myjava
2:0
Komarno
Tour 24
Pohronie
1:0
Malzenice
Tour 24
Dolny Kubin
1:2
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 23
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2:1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 23
Malzenice
1:2
Petrzalka
Tour 23
Spisska Nova Ves
2:0
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 23
Tatran Presov
2:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 23
Humenne
1:0
Puchov
Tour 23
Komarno
5:2
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 23
Zilina II
2:2
Pohronie
Tour 23
Zilina II
4:3
Malzenice
Tour 22
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3:0
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 22
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 22
Pohronie
0:2
Komarno
Tour 22
Puchov
0:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 22
Slavoj Trebisov
1:2
Petrzalka
Tour 22
Slovan Bratislava II
0:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 22
Povazska Bystrica
1:3
Humenne
Tour 22
Dolny Kubin
1:1
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 21
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3:1
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 21
Petrzalka
4:2
Puchov
Tour 21
Malzenice
3:1
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 21
Spisska Nova Ves
0:0
Spartak Myjava
Tour 21
Komarno
3:0
Zilina II
Tour 21
Humenne
1:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 21
Tatran Presov
2:0
Pohronie
Tour 21
Zilina II
1:2
Tatran Presov
Tour 20
FC STK 1914 Samorin
4:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 20
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
5:2
Pohronie
Tour 20
Povazska Bystrica
2:1
Petrzalka
Tour 20
Puchov
1:2
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 20
Komarno
0:0
Malzenice
Tour 20
Spartak Myjava
0:0
Humenne
Tour 20
Slovan Bratislava II
3:0
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 20
Dolny Kubin
2:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 19
Petrzalka
0:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 19
Tatran Presov
2:0
Komarno
Tour 19
Slavoj Trebisov
1:2
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 19
Spisska Nova Ves
0:1
Pohronie
Tour 19
Humenne
2:0
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 19
Malzenice
0:2
Puchov
Tour 19
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
5:2
Zilina II
Tour 19
Slovan Bratislava II
4:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 18
Zilina II
5:1
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 18
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2:2
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 18
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0:2
Komarno
Tour 18
Tatran Presov
5:0
Malzenice
Tour 18
Povazska Bystrica
0:0
Puchov
Tour 18
Spartak Myjava
2:2
Petrzalka
Tour 18
Pohronie
1:2
Humenne
Tour 18
Dolny Kubin
1:4
Pohronie
Tour 17
Humenne
0:1
Zilina II
Tour 17
Petrzalka
5:1
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 17
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0:2
Tatran Presov
Tour 17
Spisska Nova Ves
0:1
Komarno
Tour 17
Puchov
1:6
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 17
Malzenice
0:0
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 17
FC STK 1914 Samorin
5:3
Pohronie
Tour 12
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2:3
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 16
Zilina II
3:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 16
Spartak Myjava
3:0
Puchov
Tour 16
Komarno
1:1
Humenne
Tour 16
Tatran Presov
2:0
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 16
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4:2
Malzenice
Tour 16
Slovan Bratislava II
0:0
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 16
Pohronie
2:4
Petrzalka
Tour 16
Spartak Myjava
0:4
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 15
Malzenice
4:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 15
Slovan Bratislava II
2:4
Puchov
Tour 15
Zilina II
0:1
Petrzalka
Tour 15
Tatran Presov
0:0
Humenne
Tour 15
Komarno
1:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 15
Spisska Nova Ves
1:2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 15
Pohronie
3:2
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 15
Petrzalka
3:1
Komarno
Tour 14
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2:2
Spartak Myjava
Tour 14
Malzenice
3:1
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 14
Puchov
0:4
Pohronie
Tour 14
Povazska Bystrica
3:1
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 14
Dolny Kubin
0:3
Tatran Presov
Tour 14
Slavoj Trebisov
2:2
Zilina II
Tour 14
Humenne
4:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 14
Slovan Bratislava II
0:3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 13
Tatran Presov
1:1
Petrzalka
Tour 13
Komarno
2:0
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 13
Spisska Nova Ves
2:3
Humenne
Tour 13
Dolny Kubin
2:2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 13
Malzenice
2:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 13
Zilina II
6:2
Puchov
Tour 13
Pohronie
0:0
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 13
Petrzalka
2:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 12
Povazska Bystrica
2:1
Zilina II
Tour 12
Puchov
0:1
Komarno
Tour 12
Dolny Kubin
2:1
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 12
Humenne
2:1
Malzenice
Tour 12
Slavoj Trebisov
0:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 12
Spartak Myjava
1:4
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 12
Povazska Bystrica
1:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 10
Malzenice
0:0
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 11
Tatran Presov
1:0
Puchov
Tour 11
Humenne
5:0
Dolny Kubin
Tour 11
Komarno
2:0
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 11
Spisska Nova Ves
0:2
Petrzalka
Tour 11
Slavoj Trebisov
2:0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 11
Zilina II
1:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 11
Pohronie
2:0
Spartak Myjava
Tour 11
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1:4
Komarno
Tour 10
Petrzalka
2:1
Humenne
Tour 10
Slovan Bratislava II
0:3
Pohronie
Tour 10
Slavoj Trebisov
1:0
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 10
Puchov
2:0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 10
Dolny Kubin
0:3
Malzenice
Tour 10
Spartak Myjava
1:0
Zilina II
Tour 10
Malzenice
1:1
Pohronie
Tour 9
Zilina II
1:3
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 9
Povazska Bystrica
0:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 9
Dolny Kubin
1:1
Petrzalka
Tour 9
Komarno
1:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 9
Humenne
1:0
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 9
Tatran Presov
2:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 9
Spisska Nova Ves
0:1
Puchov
Tour 9
Petrzalka
2:2
Malzenice
Tour 8
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 8
Puchov
0:1
Humenne
Tour 8
Povazska Bystrica
1:1
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 8
Slovan Bratislava II
1:3
Komarno
Tour 8
Spartak Myjava
2:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 8
Pohronie
0:2
Zilina II
Tour 8
Slavoj Trebisov
1:1
Dolny Kubin
Tour 8
Malzenice
1:2
Zilina II
Tour 7
Petrzalka
2:0
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 7
Tatran Presov
0:0
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 7
Dolny Kubin
0:4
Puchov
Tour 7
Komarno
4:0
Pohronie
Tour 7
Humenne
1:1
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 7
Spisska Nova Ves
0:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 7
Spartak Myjava
2:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 7
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2:2
Humenne
Tour 6
Zilina II
3:4
Komarno
Tour 6
Puchov
5:0
Petrzalka
Tour 6
Povazska Bystrica
4:3
Dolny Kubin
Tour 6
Slovan Bratislava II
0:5
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 6
Spartak Myjava
2:1
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 6
Pohronie
0:3
Tatran Presov
Tour 6
Slavoj Trebisov
2:0
Malzenice
Tour 6
Petrzalka
0:1
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 5
Malzenice
0:1
Komarno
Tour 5
Tatran Presov
4:2
Zilina II
Tour 5
Dolny Kubin
4:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 5
Spisska Nova Ves
0:2
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 5
Slavoj Trebisov
0:4
Puchov
Tour 5
Humenne
1:2
Spartak Myjava
Tour 5
Pohronie
1:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 5
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0:7
Petrzalka
Tour 4
Zilina II
0:2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 4
Slovan Bratislava II
5:2
Humenne
Tour 4
Puchov
2:0
Malzenice
Tour 4
Komarno
3:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 4
Povazska Bystrica
5:0
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 4
Pohronie
4:3
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 4
Spartak Myjava
4:1
Dolny Kubin
Tour 4
Malzenice
2:0
Tatran Presov
Tour 3
Petrzalka
0:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 3
Spisska Nova Ves
1:2
Zilina II
Tour 3
Puchov
1:1
Povazska Bystrica
Tour 3
Slavoj Trebisov
1:2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 3
Komarno
3:2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 3
Dolny Kubin
0:1
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 3
Humenne
1:0
Pohronie
Tour 3
Slovan Bratislava II
0:0
Petrzalka
Tour 2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2:5
Puchov
Tour 2
Zilina II
5:3
Humenne
Tour 2
Komarno
2:0
Spisska Nova Ves
Tour 2
Povazska Bystrica
4:1
Malzenice
Tour 2
Tatran Presov
1:0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 2
Spartak Myjava
2:3
Slavoj Trebisov
Tour 2
Pohronie
1:1
Dolny Kubin
Tour 2
Malzenice
0:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour 1
Povazska Bystrica
2:2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Tour 1
Dolny Kubin
1:2
Zilina II
Tour 1
Puchov
2:1
Spartak Myjava
Tour 1
Spisska Nova Ves
0:1
Tatran Presov
Tour 1
Humenne
0:1
Komarno
Tour 1
Petrzalka
2:0
Pohronie
Tour 1
Slavoj Trebisov
1:0
Slovan Bratislava II
Tour 1