Napredak
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Tour 26
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0:1
Javor
Tour 26
Red Star Belgrade
5:0
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 26
Mladost Lucani
1:1
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 26
Vojvodina
1:0
Novi Pazar
Tour 26
FK Spartak Subotica
2:4
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 26
Vozdovac
1:1
Cukaricki
Tour 26
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 26
Radnicki Nis
0:2
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 25
Partizan Belgrade
0:1
Napredak
Tour 25
FK Radnicki 1923
3:0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 25
FK IMT Beograd
1:3
Vojvodina
Tour 25
Javor
2:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 25
Novi Pazar
2:2
Vozdovac
Tour 25
Cukaricki
2:2
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 25
TSC Backa Topola
4:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 25
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3:2
Radnicki Nis
Tour 24
Red Star Belgrade
2:2
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 24
Vojvodina
2:1
Vozdovac
Tour 24
Mladost Lucani
1:0
Cukaricki
Tour 24
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 24
FK Spartak Subotica
0:1
Novi Pazar
Tour 24
Napredak
0:0
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 24
FK IMT Beograd
2:1
Javor
Tour 24
Vozdovac
0:2
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 23
Novi Pazar
0:0
Mladost Lucani
Tour 23
Radnicki Nis
0:3
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 23
Partizan Belgrade
3:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 23
TSC Backa Topola
1:3
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 23
Javor
2:2
Vojvodina
Tour 23
Cukaricki
2:1
Napredak
Tour 23
FK Radnicki 1923
1:0
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 23
Mladost Lucani
2:0
Vozdovac
Tour 22
Vojvodina
0:0
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 22
Napredak
3:1
Novi Pazar
Tour 22
Javor
0:3
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 22
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:3
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 22
Red Star Belgrade
3:0
Cukaricki
Tour 22
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 22
FK IMT Beograd
0:3
Radnicki Nis
Tour 22
Vozdovac
1:2
Napredak
Tour 21
TSC Backa Topola
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 21
Radnicki Nis
1:0
Javor
Tour 21
FK Spartak Subotica
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 21
FK Radnicki 1923
2:1
Vojvodina
Tour 21
Cukaricki
2:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 21
Partizan Belgrade
5:2
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 21
Novi Pazar
0:3
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 21
Napredak
1:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 20
FK IMT Beograd
0:2
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 20
FK Radnicki 1923
3:2
Radnicki Nis
Tour 20
Red Star Belgrade
2:1
Vozdovac
Tour 20
Vojvodina
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 20
Javor
0:1
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 20
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:2
Novi Pazar
Tour 20
Radnik Surdulica
0:3
Cukaricki
Tour 20
TSC Backa Topola
1:1
Napredak
Tour 9
Javor
1:1
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 9
Cukaricki
3:0
Mladost Lucani
Tour 9
Vozdovac
3:2
Vojvodina
Tour 9
Radnicki Nis
1:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 9
Novi Pazar
0:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 9
Partizan Belgrade
2:1
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 9
FK Radnicki 1923
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 9
Cukaricki
0:1
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 19
TSC Backa Topola
3:0
Javor
Tour 19
Partizan Belgrade
3:3
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 19
FK Spartak Subotica
1:4
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 19
Radnicki Nis
0:1
Vojvodina
Tour 19
Mladost Lucani
1:2
Napredak
Tour 19
Vozdovac
5:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 19
Novi Pazar
2:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 19
Vojvodina
2:0
Napredak
Tour 18
Radnicki Nis
2:1
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 18
FK IMT Beograd
1:0
Novi Pazar
Tour 18
Javor
1:2
Cukaricki
Tour 18
Radnik Surdulica
1:1
Vozdovac
Tour 18
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 18
Red Star Belgrade
3:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 18
FK Radnicki 1923
0:0
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 18
TSC Backa Topola
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Tour 17
Napredak
0:1
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 17
Cukaricki
4:1
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 17
Vozdovac
4:0
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 17
Partizan Belgrade
3:1
Vojvodina
Tour 17
Mladost Lucani
1:0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 17
FK Spartak Subotica
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 17
Novi Pazar
2:0
Javor
Tour 17
Javor
4:0
Vozdovac
Tour 16
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:1
Napredak
Tour 16
Radnicki Nis
0:2
Cukaricki
Tour 16
FK Radnicki 1923
0:4
Novi Pazar
Tour 16
Partizan Belgrade
0:4
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 16
Vojvodina
1:2
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 16
Radnik Surdulica
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 16
FK IMT Beograd
0:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 16
Napredak
1:0
Cukaricki
Tour 8
TSC Backa Topola
1:2
Vojvodina
Tour 15
Partizan Belgrade
2:1
Cukaricki
Tour 15
Javor
2:0
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 15
FK IMT Beograd
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 15
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1:2
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 15
Radnik Surdulica
1:2
Napredak
Tour 15
FK Radnicki 1923
3:0
Vozdovac
Tour 15
Radnicki Nis
0:1
Novi Pazar
Tour 15
Mladost Lucani
1:0
Javor
Tour 14
Napredak
0:4
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 14
FK Spartak Subotica
1:3
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 14
Novi Pazar
0:1
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 14
Vozdovac
1:1
Radnicki Nis
Tour 14
Cukaricki
0:2
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 14
Vojvodina
2:2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 14
Red Star Belgrade
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 14
Red Star Belgrade
1:1
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 8
TSC Backa Topola
1:1
Novi Pazar
Tour 13
Partizan Belgrade
3:0
Vozdovac
Tour 13
Cukaricki
2:2
Vojvodina
Tour 13
FK Radnicki 1923
4:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 13
FK IMT Beograd
1:2
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 13
Radnicki Nis
1:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 13
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 13
Javor
0:2
Napredak
Tour 13
FK Radnicki 1923
0:4
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 4
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3:1
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 12
Vojvodina
3:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 12
Mladost Lucani
1:2
Radnicki Nis
Tour 12
Vozdovac
1:1
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 12
Red Star Belgrade
3:2
Javor
Tour 12
FK Spartak Subotica
0:3
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 12
Napredak
1:3
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 12
Novi Pazar
1:0
Cukaricki
Tour 12
Cukaricki
1:1
Vozdovac
Tour 11
TSC Backa Topola
0:2
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 11
FK Radnicki 1923
0:3
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 11
Partizan Belgrade
2:0
Mladost Lucani
Tour 11
Javor
2:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 11
Novi Pazar
3:1
Vojvodina
Tour 11
Radnicki Nis
1:1
Napredak
Tour 11
FK IMT Beograd
1:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 11
Vozdovac
1:0
Novi Pazar
Tour 10
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0:2
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 10
Napredak
0:2
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 10
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
Javor
Tour 10
Mladost Lucani
1:1
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 10
Red Star Belgrade
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Tour 10
FK Spartak Subotica
0:3
Cukaricki
Tour 10
Vojvodina
2:1
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 10
Vojvodina
2:1
Javor
Tour 8
Mladost Lucani
2:0
Novi Pazar
Tour 8
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1:2
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 8
FK Spartak Subotica
1:0
Vozdovac
Tour 8
Radnik Surdulica
0:0
Radnicki Nis
Tour 8
FK IMT Beograd
1:0
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 8
Partizan Belgrade
3:2
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 7
Radnicki Nis
1:0
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 7
Novi Pazar
2:1
Napredak
Tour 7
FK Radnicki 1923
2:0
Javor
Tour 7
FK Spartak Subotica
2:0
Vojvodina
Tour 7
Vozdovac
3:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 7
TSC Backa Topola
6:3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 7
Cukaricki
2:1
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 7
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:2
Cukaricki
Tour 6
FK IMT Beograd
2:3
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 6
Mladost Lucani
2:1
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 6
Vojvodina
2:1
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 6
Red Star Belgrade
2:1
Novi Pazar
Tour 6
Javor
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Tour 6
Napredak
2:1
Vozdovac
Tour 6
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 6
Partizan Belgrade
3:1
Javor
Tour 5
FK Spartak Subotica
1:3
Napredak
Tour 5
Cukaricki
0:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 5
Novi Pazar
1:0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 5
Mladost Lucani
2:2
Vojvodina
Tour 5
Vozdovac
3:2
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 5
TSC Backa Topola
1:0
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 5
Radnicki Nis
4:1
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 5
Javor
0:3
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 4
Napredak
0:1
Mladost Lucani
Tour 4
Radnik Surdulica
0:0
Novi Pazar
Tour 4
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0:1
Vozdovac
Tour 4
Red Star Belgrade
3:0
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 4
Vojvodina
3:2
Radnicki Nis
Tour 4
FK IMT Beograd
3:0
Cukaricki
Tour 4
Novi Pazar
3:4
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 3
FK Spartak Subotica
3:0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 3
Partizan Belgrade
2:1
Radnicki Nis
Tour 3
Napredak
0:0
Vojvodina
Tour 3
Cukaricki
2:2
Javor
Tour 3
TSC Backa Topola
1:0
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 3
Vozdovac
1:1
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 3
Mladost Lucani
1:4
Red Star Belgrade
Tour 3
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
FK Spartak Subotica
Tour 2
FK IMT Beograd
2:2
Vozdovac
Tour 2
Vojvodina
0:2
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 2
FK Radnicki 1923
1:2
Cukaricki
Tour 2
Red Star Belgrade
4:0
Napredak
Tour 2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0:2
Mladost Lucani
Tour 2
Javor
3:1
Novi Pazar
Tour 2
Radnicki Nis
0:3
TSC Backa Topola
Tour 2
Mladost Lucani
0:0
Radnik Surdulica
Tour 1
Napredak
0:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Tour 1
Red Star Belgrade
5:0
Vojvodina
Tour 1
Novi Pazar
2:0
FK Radnicki 1923
Tour 1
Vozdovac
0:0
Javor
Tour 1
TSC Backa Topola
3:3
Partizan Belgrade
Tour 1
FK Spartak Subotica
2:1
FK IMT Beograd
Tour 1
Cukaricki
2:0
Radnicki Nis
Tour 1