Greenock Morton
0:1
Hearts
Quarterfinals
Hibernian
0:2
Rangers
Quarterfinals
Celtic
4:2
Livingston
Quarterfinals
Aberdeen
3:1
Kilmarnock
Quarterfinals
Airdrieonians
1:4
Hearts
Round of 16
St. Mirren
0:2
Celtic
Round of 16
Rangers
2:0
Ayr United
Round of 16
Inverness
1:3
Hibernian
Round of 16
Aberdeen
2:0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Round of 16
Partick Thistle
2:3
Livingston
Round of 16
Kilmarnock
2:0
Cove Rangers
Round of 16
Greenock Morton
2:1
Motherwell
Round of 16
Brora Rangers
1:3
Cove Rangers
Round Of 32
Celtic
5:0
Buckie Thistle
Round Of 32
Dumbarton
1:4
Rangers
Round Of 32
Forfar Athletic
0:1
Hibernian
Round Of 32
Livingston
2:1
Raith Rovers
Round Of 32
Ross County
0:3
Partick Thistle
Round Of 32
Airdrieonians
1:0
St. Johnstone
Round Of 32
Kilmarnock
2:0
Dundee
Round Of 32
Motherwell
3:1
Alloa Athletic
Round Of 32
St. Mirren
1:0
Queen of the South
Round Of 32
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2:1
Falkirk
Round Of 32
Inverness
4:0
Broomhill FC
Round Of 32
Greenock Morton
2:0
Montrose
Round Of 32
Ayr United
3:0
Kelty Hearts
Round Of 32
The Spartans Football Club
1:2
Hearts
Round Of 32
Clyde
0:2
Aberdeen
Round Of 32
Peterhead
1:2
Ayr United
Round of 64
Greenock Morton
4:0
Bo'ness United
Round of 64
Brora Rangers
1:0
Pollok
Round of 64
Stranraer
0:1
Airdrieonians
Round of 64
Inverness
2:0
Cowdenbeath
Round of 64
Broxburn Athletic
2:2
Buckie Thistle
Round of 64
Dunbar United
1:2
Alloa Athletic
Round of 64
Hamilton Academical
0:2
Kelty Hearts
Round of 64
Partick Thistle
3:0
Queens Park
Round of 64
Stirling Albion
0:2
Cove Rangers
Round of 64
Annan Athletic
4:5
Dumbarton
Round of 64
Tranent Juniors
0:1
Forfar Athletic
Round of 64
Cumnock Juniors
0:3
Broomhill FC
Round of 64
Montrose
3:0
Edinburgh City
Round of 64
Queen of the South
2:2
Dundee United
Round of 64
Albion Rovers
0:1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Round of 64
The Spartans Football Club
2:1
Arbroath
Round of 64
Falkirk
3:0
Formartine United
Round of 64
Clyde
2:0
Jeanfield Swifts
Round of 64
Dunfermline
0:3
Raith Rovers
Round of 64
Luncarty
0:1
Bo'ness United
1/64
Musselburgh Athletic
2:3
Clyde
1/64
Formartine United
3:2
Clydebank
1/64
Huntly
1:4
Forfar Athletic
1/64
Stenhousemuir
0:2
Brora Rangers
1/64
Cumnock Juniors
2:1
Turriff United
1/64
Dunbar United
1:0
East Fife
1/64
Fraserburgh
1:2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1/64
Kilwinning Rangers
0:1
Cowdenbeath
1/64
Pollok
5:2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1/64
Civil Service Strollers
0:3
Stranraer
1/64
Albion Rovers
2:1
St. Andrews United
1/64
Dumbarton
3:2
Banks O´Dee
1/64
Forres Mechanics
0:1
Buckie Thistle
1/64
Jeanfield Swifts
6:0
Elgin City
1/64
Peterhead
3:1
Clachnacuddin
1/64
Brechin City
1:2
The Spartans Football Club
1/64
Tranent Juniors
7:0
East Kilbride
1/64
Deveronvale
0:1
Broxburn Athletic
1/64
Beith Juniors
1:3
Broomhill FC
1/64