Domodedovo
1:0
Spartak-2
Tour 30
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 30
Solyaris
3:1
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 30
Volga Tver
1:1
Pskov-747
Tour 30
Spartak Kostroma
1:1
FK Khimki
Tour 30
Zenit-2
5:2
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 30
Kolomna
2:2
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 30
Tekstilschik
3:1
Strogino
Tour 30
Strogino
2:1
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 29
Pskov-747
2:2
Solyaris
Tour 29
Spartak-2
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 29
Dolgoprudnyi
4:0
Volga Tver
Tour 29
FK Khimki
1:0
Domodedovo
Tour 29
Torpedo Vladimir
4:0
Kolomna
Tour 29
Dnepr Smolensk
1:2
Tekstilschik
Tour 29
Znamya Truda
1:1
Zenit-2
Tour 29
Zenit-2
0:3
Spartak-2
Tour 28
Volga Tver
2:0
Kolomna
Tour 28
Solyaris
3:0
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 28
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Znamya Truda
Tour 28
Tekstilschik
4:0
Pskov-747
Tour 28
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:0
FK Khimki
Tour 28
Spartak Kostroma
2:0
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 28
Domodedovo
0:1
Strogino
Tour 28
Strogino
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 27
Pskov-747
1:1
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 27
Volga Tver
2:1
Solyaris
Tour 27
Kolomna
3:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 27
Dolgoprudnyi
0:0
Tekstilschik
Tour 27
Dnepr Smolensk
2:2
Domodedovo
Tour 27
FK Khimki
2:2
Zenit-2
Tour 27
Spartak-2
4:2
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 27
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:1
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 26
Zenit-2
3:1
Strogino
Tour 26
Domodedovo
1:2
Pskov-747
Tour 26
Tekstilschik
3:0
Volga Tver
Tour 26
Solyaris
3:0
Kolomna
Tour 26
Torpedo Vladimir
0:3
FK Khimki
Tour 26
Spartak Kostroma
0:1
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 26
Znamya Truda
0:1
Spartak-2
Tour 26
Volga Tver
2:1
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 25
FK Khimki
5:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 25
Strogino
3:2
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 25
Pskov-747
2:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 25
Dnepr Smolensk
1:3
Zenit-2
Tour 25
Kolomna
0:6
Spartak-2
Tour 25
Dolgoprudnyi
3:1
Domodedovo
Tour 25
Solyaris
0:1
Tekstilschik
Tour 25
Domodedovo
3:1
Volga Tver
Tour 24
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:2
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 24
Zenit-2
3:1
Pskov-747
Tour 24
Tekstilschik
4:1
Kolomna
Tour 24
Spartak Kostroma
1:1
Solyaris
Tour 24
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 24
Znamya Truda
1:2
Strogino
Tour 24
Spartak-2
2:1
FK Khimki
Tour 24
Strogino
1:1
Spartak-2
Tour 23
Tekstilschik
5:0
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 23
Pskov-747
1:1
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 23
Solyaris
3:2
Domodedovo
Tour 23
Dolgoprudnyi
2:1
Zenit-2
Tour 23
Dnepr Smolensk
1:0
Znamya Truda
Tour 23
Volga Tver
0:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 23
Kolomna
1:3
FK Khimki
Tour 23
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
Solyaris
Tour 22
Zenit-2
2:0
Volga Tver
Tour 22
Domodedovo
1:3
Tekstilschik
Tour 22
FK Khimki
1:0
Strogino
Tour 22
Spartak Kostroma
1:2
Kolomna
Tour 22
Torpedo Vladimir
3:1
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 22
Znamya Truda
1:1
Pskov-747
Tour 22
Spartak-2
3:1
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 22
Tekstilschik
0:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 21
Dnepr Smolensk
0:1
FK Khimki
Tour 21
Spartak Kostroma
1:1
Domodedovo
Tour 21
Dolgoprudnyi
2:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 21
Solyaris
1:2
Zenit-2
Tour 21
Volga Tver
0:3
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 21
Kolomna
0:1
Strogino
Tour 21
Pskov-747
1:1
Spartak-2
Tour 21
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 20
FK Khimki
1:3
Pskov-747
Tour 20
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Solyaris
Tour 20
Domodedovo
2:2
Kolomna
Tour 20
Spartak-2
0:0
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 20
Znamya Truda
1:3
Volga Tver
Tour 20
Zenit-2
1:1
Tekstilschik
Tour 20
Strogino
0:0
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 20
Tekstilschik
0:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 19
Spartak Kostroma
0:3
Zenit-2
Tour 19
Pskov-747
2:0
Strogino
Tour 19
Dolgoprudnyi
1:2
FK Khimki
Tour 19
Solyaris
4:2
Znamya Truda
Tour 19
Kolomna
2:4
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 19
Volga Tver
1:2
Spartak-2
Tour 19
Domodedovo
3:4
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 19
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:0
Kolomna
Tour 18
Dnepr Smolensk
1:1
Pskov-747
Tour 18
Strogino
3:1
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 18
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 18
FK Khimki
1:0
Volga Tver
Tour 18
Spartak-2
3:1
Solyaris
Tour 18
Znamya Truda
0:1
Tekstilschik
Tour 18
Zenit-2
3:2
Domodedovo
Tour 18
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Zenit-2
Tour 17
Domodedovo
1:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 17
Tekstilschik
0:3
Spartak-2
Tour 17
Dolgoprudnyi
2:2
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 17
Spartak Kostroma
0:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 17
Kolomna
0:4
Pskov-747
Tour 17
Volga Tver
0:3
Strogino
Tour 17
Solyaris
0:0
FK Khimki
Tour 17
Zenit-2
6:1
Znamya Truda
Zenit-2
2:0
Kolomna
Tour 16
FK Khimki
2:0
Tekstilschik
Tour 16
Strogino
1:0
Solyaris
Tour 16
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 16
Dnepr Smolensk
0:3
Volga Tver
Tour 16
Pskov-747
2:3
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 16
Spartak-2
2:0
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 16
Znamya Truda
2:3
Domodedovo
Tour 16
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Spartak-2
Tour 15
Domodedovo
0:0
FK Khimki
Tour 15
Spartak Kostroma
0:1
Strogino
Tour 15
Tekstilschik
2:1
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 15
Volga Tver
1:3
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 15
Kolomna
0:2
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 15
Solyaris
1:2
Pskov-747
Tour 15
Strogino
0:2
Domodedovo
Tour 14
Dolgoprudnyi
3:2
Solyaris
Tour 14
Dnepr Smolensk
0:2
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 14
Pskov-747
2:1
Tekstilschik
Tour 14
Znamya Truda
0:4
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 14
Kolomna
3:1
Volga Tver
Tour 14
Spartak-2
3:1
Zenit-2
Tour 14
FK Khimki
1:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 14
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Strogino
Tour 13
Domodedovo
1:1
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 13
Torpedo Vladimir
0:4
Spartak-2
Tour 13
Tekstilschik
1:1
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 13
Zenit-2
0:1
FK Khimki
Tour 13
Znamya Truda
0:2
Kolomna
Tour 13
Spartak Kostroma
2:0
Pskov-747
Tour 13
Solyaris
3:1
Volga Tver
Tour 13
Strogino
2:1
Zenit-2
Tour 12
FK Khimki
2:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 12
Dnepr Smolensk
4:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 12
Dolgoprudnyi
2:2
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 12
Pskov-747
0:1
Domodedovo
Tour 12
Spartak-2
1:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 12
Volga Tver
1:2
Tekstilschik
Tour 12
Kolomna
1:2
Solyaris
Tour 12
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:2
Pskov-747
Tour 11
Domodedovo
1:0
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 11
Torpedo Vladimir
0:0
Strogino
Tour 11
Tekstilschik
1:0
Solyaris
Tour 11
Zenit-2
5:0
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 11
Spartak Kostroma
0:1
Volga Tver
Tour 11
Spartak-2
2:1
Kolomna
Tour 11
Znamya Truda
1:1
FK Khimki
Tour 11
Spartak-2
2:0
Strogino
Strogino
3:0
Znamya Truda
Tour 10
FK Khimki
2:0
Spartak-2
Tour 10
Pskov-747
1:2
Zenit-2
Tour 10
Dnepr Smolensk
3:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 10
Dolgoprudnyi
2:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 10
Volga Tver
4:2
Domodedovo
Tour 10
Kolomna
3:3
Tekstilschik
Tour 10
Solyaris
0:1
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 10
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:0
Volga Tver
Tour 9
FK Khimki
0:0
Kolomna
Tour 9
Domodedovo
1:0
Solyaris
Tour 9
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
Pskov-747
Tour 9
Zenit-2
2:2
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 9
Spartak Kostroma
0:0
Tekstilschik
Tour 9
Znamya Truda
0:2
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 9
Strogino
1:1
FK Khimki
Tour 8
Pskov-747
1:0
Znamya Truda
Tour 8
Dnepr Smolensk
0:3
Spartak-2
Tour 8
Tekstilschik
1:3
Domodedovo
Tour 8
Dolgoprudnyi
0:4
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 8
Kolomna
0:1
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 8
Volga Tver
2:4
Zenit-2
Tour 8
Solyaris
1:3
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 8
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Tekstilschik
Tour 7
Strogino
2:0
Kolomna
Tour 7
FK Khimki
3:2
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 7
Domodedovo
1:3
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 7
Spartak-2
0:0
Pskov-747
Tour 7
Torpedo Vladimir
1:2
Volga Tver
Tour 7
Znamya Truda
0:0
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 7
Zenit-2
11:0
Solyaris
Tour 7
Dnepr Smolensk
2:0
Strogino
Tour 6
Volga Tver
0:1
Znamya Truda
Tour 6
Dolgoprudnyi
2:1
Spartak-2
Tour 6
Tekstilschik
3:1
Zenit-2
Tour 6
Kolomna
2:1
Domodedovo
Tour 6
Spartak Kostroma
0:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 6
Solyaris
1:2
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 6
Pskov-747
1:0
FK Khimki
Tour 6
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:3
Domodedovo
Tour 5
Strogino
1:0
Pskov-747
Tour 5
FK Khimki
1:0
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 5
Zenit-2
5:2
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 5
Dnepr Smolensk
0:0
Kolomna
Tour 5
Spartak-2
4:1
Volga Tver
Tour 5
Torpedo Vladimir
1:1
Tekstilschik
Tour 5
Znamya Truda
1:1
Solyaris
Tour 5
Dolgoprudnyi
2:2
Strogino
Tour 4
Domodedovo
2:0
Zenit-2
Tour 4
Pskov-747
1:0
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 4
Volga Tver
2:2
FK Khimki
Tour 4
Tekstilschik
6:0
Znamya Truda
Tour 4
Kolomna
1:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 4
Spartak Kostroma
2:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 4
Solyaris
1:6
Spartak-2
Tour 4
Strogino
1:1
Volga Tver
Tour 3
Spartak-2
0:2
Tekstilschik
Tour 3
Zenit-2
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 3
Pskov-747
4:1
Kolomna
Tour 3
Dnepr Smolensk
0:1
Dolgoprudnyi
Tour 3
FK Khimki
1:2
Solyaris
Tour 3
Torpedo Vladimir
2:2
Domodedovo
Tour 3
Znamya Truda
1:0
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 3
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Tour 2
Domodedovo
2:2
Znamya Truda
Tour 2
Tekstilschik
1:1
FK Khimki
Tour 2
Volga Tver
0:0
Dnepr Smolensk
Tour 2
Dolgoprudnyi
2:1
Pskov-747
Kolomna
1:5
Zenit-2
Spartak Kostroma
1:2
Spartak-2
Solyaris
1:3
Strogino
Pskov-747
0:3
Volga Tver
Tour 1
Dolgoprudnyi
2:0
Kolomna
Dnepr Smolensk
2:1
Solyaris
Spartak-2
4:3
Domodedovo
Strogino
2:0
Tekstilschik
Torpedo Vladimir
2:1
Zenit-2
Znamya Truda
0:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 1
FK Khimki
2:1
Spartak Kostroma
Tour 1