Tournament summary
Total matches | 963 |
Played macthes | 955 (99%) |
Home wins | 445 (47%) |
Draws | 190 (20%) |
Guests wins | 320 (34%) |
Scored | 2798 |
Scored by the hosts | 1597 (57%) |
Scored by guests | 1201 (43%) |
Average goals per match | 2.9 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 1.7 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 1.3 |
Total More 2.5 | 551 (58%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 404 (42%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Zvezda Ryazan | Vladislav Fashutdinov | 20 | 8 | 0 |
2. | Zenit-2 | Stanislav Krapukhin | 19 | 2 | 0 |
3. | SKA Rostov | Georgy Gongadze | 18 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Rizvan Akhmedkhanov | 18 | 6 | 0 |
5. | Znamya Noginsk | Pavlyuchenko Roman | 17 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Leningradets | Rizvan Umarov | 17 | 3 | 0 |
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Alexander Kutin | 16 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Zvezda Ryazan | Georgi Zhuravlyov | 16 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Kolomna | Temur Djikia | 16 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Kamaz | Ruslan Galiakberov | 15 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Tyumen | Danil Karpov | 15 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Novosibirsk FK | Maxim Zhitnev | 15 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Salyut Energiya | Denis Gribanov | 15 | 5 | 0 |
14. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Dmitry Lesnikov | 14 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Zvezda Perm | Evgeni Tyukalov | 14 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Konstantin Korzh | 14 | 2 | 0 |
17. | Salyut Energiya | Denis Degtev | 14 | 3 | 0 |
18. | Kaluga | Artyom Yarkin | 14 | 3 | 0 |
19. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Hasan Mamtov | 14 | 5 | 0 |
20. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Aleksey Shulgin | 13 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Иван Тимошенко | 13 | 2 | 0 |
22. | Pavel Barbashov | 13 | 4 | 0 | |
23. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Vladlen Babaev | 12 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Anzhi | Magomed Magomedov II | 12 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Essentuki | Pavel Solomatin | 12 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Sokol-Saratov | Ivan Khleborodov | 12 | 6 | 0 |
27. | Legion Dynamo | Rashid Magomedov | 11 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Igor Tursunov | 11 | 2 | 0 | |
29. | Legion Dynamo | Abu-Said Eldarushev | 11 | 3 | 0 |
30. | Inter Cherkessk | Rasul Bostanov | 11 | 3 | 0 |
31. | Druzhba | Amir Konov | 11 | 4 | 0 |
32. | Tyumen | Alexandr Korotaev | 11 | 6 | 0 |
33. | Forte | Ilya Zakharov | 10 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Anzhi | Muslim Shihbabaev | 10 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Forte | Illya Yurchenko | 10 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Zvezda Perm | Maxim Lauk | 10 | 2 | 0 |
37. | Arsen Vagidov | 10 | 2 | 0 | |
38. | Kamaz | Gagloev Alexander | 10 | 4 | 0 |
39. | Vasiliy Meshkovskiy | 10 | 5 | 0 | |
40. | Anzhi | Magomednabi Yagyayev | 10 | 6 | 0 |
41. | Rodina | Vladislav Volkov II | 10 | 9 | 0 |
42. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Dmitri Kayumov | 9 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Legion Dynamo | Djabrail Kadiev | 9 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Azamat Gurfov | 9 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Dinamo Stavropol | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | 9 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Dmitry Soloviev | 9 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Spartak Nalchik | Alan Khachirov | 9 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Kuban Kholding | Nika Gigolaev | 9 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Zvezda Perm | Nikita Goldobin | 9 | 1 | 0 |
50. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Ilya Gruznov | 9 | 1 | 0 |
51. | Strogino | Vladislav Agalakov | 9 | 1 | 0 |
52. | Chelyabinsk | Igor Belyakov | 9 | 2 | 0 |
53. | Strogino | Stepan Kostyukov | 9 | 2 | 0 |
54. | Khimki II | Aleksandr Olenev | 9 | 5 | 0 |
55. | SKA Rostov | Gennadiy Kozlov | 8 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Kolomna | Valeriy Manko | 8 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Semen Radostev | 8 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Dinamo Moscow II | Vladislav Galkin | 8 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Chelyabinsk | Egor Dorokhov | 8 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Dinamo Moscow II | Arsen Zaharyan | 8 | 0 | 0 |
61. | Novosibirsk FK | Nikita Balakhontsev | 8 | 0 | 0 |
62. | Tyumen | Maxim Kazankov | 8 | 1 | 0 |
63. | Chelyabinsk | Marat Shaymordanov | 8 | 1 | 0 |
64. | Khimik Arsenal | Roman Izotov | 8 | 1 | 0 |
65. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Igor Andreyev | 8 | 1 | 0 |
66. | SKA Rostov | Ilya Kozhukhar | 8 | 1 | 0 |
67. | Krasnodar 3 | Roman Simonov | 8 | 2 | 0 |
68. | Mashuk-kmv | Dzhambulat Dulayev | 8 | 3 | 0 |
69. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Nikolay Titkov | 8 | 3 | 0 |
70. | Dyshekov Aslan | 8 | 4 | 0 | |
71. | Leningradets | Roman Vorobiev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
72. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ovchinnikov Andrey | 7 | 0 | 0 |
73. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Denis Sobolev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
74. | SKA Rostov | Ruslan Shapovalov | 7 | 0 | 0 |
75. | Torpedo Vladimir | Nikita Andreev III | 7 | 0 | 0 |
76. | Kvant | Alexei Sergulev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
77. | Kamaz | Roman Yanushkovsky | 7 | 0 | 0 |
78. | Mashuk-kmv | Zaur Tsakoev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
79. | Khimik Arsenal | Dmitriy Ilyuhin | 7 | 0 | 0 |
80. | FK Makhachkala | Magomed Abakarov | 7 | 0 | 0 |
81. | Kamaz | Redvan Osmanov | 7 | 0 | 0 |
82. | Dinamo Moscow II | Yaroslav Gladyshev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
83. | FK Makhachkala | Abakar Gadzhiev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
84. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Mahatadze Georgij | 7 | 1 | 0 |
85. | Dinamo Barnaul | Vladimir Zavialov | 7 | 1 | 0 |
86. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Maksim Shirokov | 7 | 1 | 0 |
87. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Nikita Hlynov | 7 | 1 | 0 |
88. | Dolgoprudnyi | Aleksandr Alkhazov | 7 | 2 | 0 |
89. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Aleksey Gasilin | 7 | 2 | 0 |
90. | Znamya Truda | Rustam Vazitdinov | 7 | 2 | 0 |
91. | Kaluga | Dmitry Baranov | 7 | 2 | 0 |
92. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nuri Abdokov | 7 | 2 | 0 |
93. | Yaroslav Ivakin | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
94. | Kuban Kholding | Zaikin Aleksandr | 6 | 0 | 0 |
95. | Avangard | Andrey Myazin | 6 | 0 | 0 |
96. | Zvezda Perm | Alexandr Subbotin | 6 | 0 | 0 |
97. | Tuapse | Dmitri Belov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
98. | Luki-Energiya | Anton Shishaev | 6 | 0 | 0 |
99. | Novosibirsk FK | Anton Makurin | 6 | 0 | 0 |
100. | Legion Dynamo | Shamil Gasanov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
101. | Tuapse | Zaporozhcev Igor | 6 | 0 | 0 |
102. | Nikita Kozlovsky | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
103. | Anton Frolov | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
104. | FK Makhachkala | Amirhan Temukov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
105. | Zenit Irkutsk | Ivan Selemenev | 6 | 0 | 0 |
106. | Kamaz | Vitali Zhironkin | 6 | 0 | 0 |
107. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Mikhail Ageev | 6 | 0 | 0 |
108. | Kuban Kholding | Soslan Lysenko | 6 | 0 | 0 |
109. | FK Makhachkala | Ramazan Abduragimov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
110. | Krasnyy | Yuri Marin | 6 | 0 | 0 |
111. | Dinamo Moscow II | Konstantin Tyukavin | 6 | 0 | 0 |
112. | Daniil Yerofeyev | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
113. | Rodina | Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
114. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Artem Stepanovich | 6 | 0 | 0 |
115. | Dolgoprudnyi | Alexey Rogov | 6 | 1 | 0 |
116. | Dinamo Stavropol | Azamat Kurachinov | 6 | 1 | 0 |
117. | SKA Rostov | Kondrjukov Filipp | 6 | 1 | 0 |
118. | Inter Cherkessk | Georgy Kuchiev | 6 | 1 | 0 |
119. | Druzhba | Anzor Ashev | 6 | 1 | 0 |
120. | Ural II | Aleksandr Golubcov | 6 | 1 | 0 |
121. | Inter Cherkessk | Deni Daliev | 6 | 1 | 0 |
122. | Strogino | Aleksandr Kanaplin | 6 | 1 | 0 |
123. | Tuapse | Spiridon Filippidi | 6 | 1 | 0 |
124. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Vladimir Filippov | 6 | 1 | 0 |
125. | Znamya Noginsk | Dmitriy Savin | 6 | 1 | 0 |
126. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Maxim Malysh | 6 | 2 | 0 |
127. | Tver | Alexey Kurzenev | 6 | 2 | 0 |
128. | Sahalin | Ibragim Katinovasov | 6 | 2 | 0 |
129. | Dinamo Stavropol | Igor Chernishov | 6 | 3 | 0 |
130. | Chelyabinsk | Pavel Kryzhevskikh | 6 | 3 | 0 |
131. | Khimik Arsenal | Artem Mingazov | 6 | 3 | 0 |
132. | Torpedo Vladimir | Dmitry Chernukhin | 6 | 4 | 0 |
133. | Dinamo Moscow II | Ilya Gomanyuk | 6 | 4 | 0 |
134. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Vladislav Ignatenko | 6 | 4 | 0 |
135. | Sahalin | Yevgeni Matrakhov | 6 | 5 | 0 |
136. | Novosibirsk FK | Dmitry Bakay | 5 | 0 | 0 |
137. | Sokol-Saratov | Denis Anisimov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
138. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Nikita Kasatkin | 5 | 0 | 0 |
139. | Murom | Nikita Kireev | 5 | 0 | 0 |
140. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Vladislav Kormishin | 5 | 0 | 0 |
141. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Denis Sedykh | 5 | 0 | 0 |
142. | Luki-Energiya | Vladislav Oslonovsky | 5 | 0 | 0 |
143. | Chelyabinsk | Nikita Pechenkin | 5 | 0 | 0 |
144. | Ural II | Evgeniy Tatarinov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
145. | Tyumen | Artur Gilyazetdinov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
146. | Lada SOK | Maksim Aleksandrovich Nesterov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
147. | Znamya Noginsk | Vladinir Pobedimov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
148. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Ratmir Mashezov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
149. | Dinamo Moscow II | Andrey Mazurin | 5 | 0 | 0 |
150. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Arthur Shabikeev | 5 | 0 | 0 |
151. | Leningradets | Nikita Khlusov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
152. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Yuri Zheleznov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
153. | Murom | Ivan Rapakov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
154. | Dinamo Barnaul | Evgeniy Sherbakov | 5 | 1 | 0 |
155. | Kaluga | Yuri Dubrovin | 5 | 1 | 0 |
156. | Dinamo Barnaul | Victor Lipin | 5 | 1 | 0 |
157. | Zvezda Ryazan | Evgeniy Degtyarev | 5 | 1 | 0 |
158. | Smolensk | Boris Tsygankov | 5 | 1 | 0 |
159. | Rodina | Aleksey Kashtanov | 5 | 1 | 0 |
160. | Tyumen | Dmitri Sadov | 5 | 1 | 0 |
161. | Krasnodar 3 | Mikhail Kolomiytsev | 5 | 1 | 0 |
162. | Zenit-2 | Nikita Simdyakin | 5 | 1 | 0 |
163. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Igor Rodionov | 5 | 2 | 0 |
164. | Khimki II | Maksim Kostyaev | 5 | 2 | 0 |
165. | FK Makhachkala | Karim Giraev | 5 | 3 | 0 |
166. | Dolgoprudnyi | Nikita Bazhenov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
167. | Dolgoprudnyi | Andrey Gorbanets | 4 | 0 | 0 |
168. | Dolgoprudnyi | Irakli Chezhiya | 4 | 0 | 0 |
169. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Sergei Morozov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
170. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ruslan Akhvediani | 4 | 0 | 0 |
171. | Dolgoprudnyi | Artur Sarkisov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
172. | Krasnodar 3 | Anatoly Katrich | 4 | 0 | 0 |
173. | Kolomna | Taymuraz Toboev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
174. | Chelyabinsk | Eduard Valiahmetov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
175. | Dinamo Stavropol | Denis Vasesin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
176. | Torpedo Vladimir | Dmitry Kalabuhov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
177. | Murom | Denis Santalov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
178. | Sokol-Saratov | Aleksandr Perchenok | 4 | 0 | 0 |
179. | Tuapse | Evgeny Stukanov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
180. | Anzhi | Chingis Agabalaev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
181. | Khimki II | Bogdan Mishukov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
182. | Chelyabinsk | Nikita Zyryanov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
183. | Zenit Irkutsk | Ivan Yakovlev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
184. | Kamaz | Oleg Kalugin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
185. | Leningradets | Ruslan Kazakov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
186. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Ivan Sharov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
187. | Krasnodar 3 | Ruslan Rzayev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
188. | Dinamo Stavropol | Roman Kurazhov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
189. | Dinamo Barnaul | Ivan Zhitnikov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
190. | Chelyabinsk | Vladislav Dubrovskiy | 4 | 0 | 0 |
191. | Kaluga | Alexandr Novitskiy | 4 | 0 | 0 |
192. | Kvant | Maxim Boychuk | 4 | 0 | 0 |
193. | Zenit-2 | Alexandr Yelovskikh | 4 | 0 | 0 |
194. | Khimik Arsenal | Konstantin Antipov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
195. | Legion Dynamo | Shamil Saaduev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
196. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Timur Farrakhov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
197. | Dmitry Kalugin | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
198. | Fakel II | Roman Pukhov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
199. | SKA Rostov | Ivan Zakharov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
200. | Spartak Nalchik | Murad Ashuev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
201. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Nikita Panamarev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
202. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Aleksandr Tsiberkin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
203. | Strogino | Erik Zayerko | 4 | 0 | 0 |
204. | Khimki II | Danil Massurenko | 4 | 0 | 0 |
205. | Ural II | Denis Novikov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
206. | Leningradets | Egor Kortsov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
207. | Zvezda Perm | Nikita Chunikhin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
208. | Rodina | Nikita Eremenko | 4 | 0 | 0 |
209. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Sergey Sorokin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
210. | Rodina | Mikhail Maltsev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
211. | Tuapse | Beka Janelidze | 4 | 0 | 0 |
212. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Tamerlan Musaev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
213. | Lada Tolyatti | Vyacheslav Baranov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
214. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Ivan Matyushenko | 4 | 0 | 0 |
215. | Strogino | Merab Chikhradze | 4 | 0 | 0 |
216. | Kvant | Nikolay Abramov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
217. | Chita | Maksim Galiev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
218. | Zvezda Ryazan | Aleksandr Barkov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
219. | Salyut Energiya | Andrej Ivanteev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
220. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Yuriy Galeev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
221. | Ivan Pertsev | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
222. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Roman Romanov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
223. | Spartak Nalchik | Marat Apshatsev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
224. | Spartak Nalchik | Anzor Khutov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
225. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Daniil Vinter | 4 | 0 | 0 |
226. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Ilya Karpuk | 4 | 0 | 0 |
227. | Spartak Nalchik | Alikhan Baksanokov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
228. | Kolomna | Ruslan Levkin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
229. | Volna Kovernino | Dmitri Semenenko | 4 | 0 | 0 |
230. | Lada SOK | Nikita Danilin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
231. | Salyut Energiya | Stanislav Manaev (MANNA) | 4 | 0 | 0 |
232. | Zenit-2 | Pavel Dolgov | 4 | 1 | 0 |
233. | Salyut Energiya | Kirill Burykin | 4 | 1 | 0 |
234. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Denis Rakhmanov | 4 | 1 | 0 |
235. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Yevgeniy Yevstigneyev | 4 | 1 | 0 |
236. | FK Makhachkala | Rustam Khalimbekov | 4 | 1 | 0 |
237. | Kaluga | Nikolay Sukhanov | 4 | 1 | 0 |
238. | Kolomna | Nikita Abramushkin | 4 | 1 | 0 |
239. | Forte | Irakli Logua | 4 | 2 | 0 |
240. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Artyom Ezhov | 4 | 2 | 0 |
241. | Spartak Nalchik | Ruslan Pashtov | 4 | 3 | 0 |
242. | Khimik Arsenal | Nikolay Zlobin | 4 | 3 | 0 |
243. | Luki-Energiya | Manvel Agaronyan | 4 | 3 | 0 |
244. | Kamaz | Kulikov Aleksandr | 3 | 0 | 0 |
245. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Bikchantaev Ildar | 3 | 0 | 0 |
246. | Kuban Kholding | Roland Gigolaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
247. | Avangard | Denis Sinyaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
248. | Kuban Kholding | Nikita Sergeev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
249. | Mashuk-kmv | Alexander Karibov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
250. | Kuban Kholding | Semen Sinyavskiy | 3 | 0 | 0 |
251. | Kaluga | Andrei Volgin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
252. | Essentuki | Alexey Turik | 3 | 0 | 0 |
253. | Mashuk-kmv | Zaurbek Kambolov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
254. | Tyumen | Mikhail Biryukov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
255. | Kamaz | Evgeni Voronin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
256. | Dinamo Barnaul | Alexandr Hudyakov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
257. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Insar Salakhetdinov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
258. | Spartak Nalchik | Albert Bogatyryov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
259. | Dinamo Moscow II | Anton Terekhov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
260. | Zenit-2 | Vladislav Masalsky | 3 | 0 | 0 |
261. | Dinamo Stavropol | Andrey Ustyuzhanin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
262. | Tyumen | Vitali Gorulev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
263. | Dolgoprudnyi | Yevgeniy Kharchenko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
264. | Kuban Kholding | Maxim Chikanchi | 3 | 0 | 0 |
265. | Kaluga | Denis Syomin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
266. | Luki-Energiya | Artyom Egorov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
267. | Volna Kovernino | Dmitriy Rudakov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
268. | Chita | Vladislav Rudenko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
269. | Zenit-2 | Maxim Levin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
270. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Efrem Vartanyan | 3 | 0 | 0 |
271. | Chita | Yan Shanin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
272. | Salyut Energiya | Artem Semeykin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
273. | Kuban Kholding | Denis Belobaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
274. | FK Makhachkala | Yarakhmed Makhmudov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
275. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Nikita Kashaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
276. | Kolomna | Maksim Artemchuk | 3 | 0 | 0 |
277. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Aleksandr Shabichev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
278. | Anzhi | Rustam Machilov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
279. | Kolomna | Artyom Vikulov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
280. | Salyut Energiya | Evgeni Khudobko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
281. | Volna Kovernino | Nikolay Kabaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
282. | Anzhi | Razhab Magomedov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
283. | Smolensk | Aleksey Plotnikov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
284. | Tver | Kirill Ushatov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
285. | Novosibirsk FK | Ilia Safronov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
286. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Aleksey Bartsov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
287. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Denis Kravchenko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
288. | Smolensk | Oleksandr Vasiliev Antonovich | 3 | 0 | 0 |
289. | Chita | Ilya Antsiferov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
290. | Murom | Daniil Shabalin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
291. | Krasnyy | Semen Belyakov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
292. | Forte | Yaroslav Krasnov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
293. | Druzhba | Oleg Eshchenko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
294. | Smolensk | Nikita Belunov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
295. | Zenit-2 | Saba Sazonov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
296. | Kvant | Anatoliy Semkin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
297. | Dinamo Moscow II | Maksim Danilin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
298. | Znamya Truda | Yaroslav Frolov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
299. | FC Orenburg II | Danila SHilov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
300. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Ivan Bezrukov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
301. | Krasnyy | Kirill Pomelnikov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
302. | Rodina | Robert Lamanov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
303. | Chita | Egor Apushnikov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
304. | Dinamo Stavropol | Akim Abdokov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
305. | Zvezda Ryazan | Nikolaj Boyarkin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
306. | Khimik Arsenal | Petr Ivanov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
307. | Strogino | Igor Sokolov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
308. | Khimik Arsenal | Ilya Kuleshin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
309. | Ural II | Danila Ezhkov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
310. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Alexander Boldyrev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
311. | Inter Cherkessk | Temirlan Tlepshev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
312. | Kvant | Anatoliy Demidov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
313. | Dolgoprudnyi | Ilya Sadygov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
314. | Rodina | Georgiy Yudintsev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
315. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Kirill Kavyndikov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
316. | Forte | Vladislav Korotaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
317. | Rodina | Matvey Shavel | 3 | 0 | 0 |
318. | Lada SOK | Vladislav Kudryashov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
319. | Daniil Ivanov | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
320. | Sahalin | Vladislav Myagkov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
321. | Sahalin | Maksim Batrakov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
322. | Denis Shepilov | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
323. | FK Makhachkala | Shamil Isaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
324. | SKA Rostov | Aleksandr Nastavshev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
325. | Avangard | Nikita Kholyavskiy | 3 | 0 | 0 |
326. | Tuapse | Sergey Tskanyan | 3 | 0 | 0 |
327. | Znamya Truda | Vadim Avtaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
328. | Ural II | Sergeevich Arsentiev Daniil | 3 | 0 | 0 |
329. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vladimir Lobkarev | 3 | 1 | 0 |
330. | Legion Dynamo | Uri Udunyan | 3 | 1 | 0 |
331. | Rodina | Maxim Pichugin | 3 | 1 | 0 |
332. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Danila Yaschuk | 3 | 1 | 0 |
333. | Spartak Nalchik | Magomed Guguev | 3 | 1 | 0 |
334. | Lada SOK | Evgeny Paramonov | 3 | 1 | 0 |
335. | Forte | Adam Datkhuzhev | 3 | 1 | 0 |
336. | Salyut Energiya | Eugeni Morev | 3 | 1 | 0 |
337. | Sokol-Saratov | Ruslan Kabutov | 3 | 1 | 0 |
338. | Strogino | Nikolay Nesgovorov | 3 | 1 | 0 |
339. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Timofey Baraboshkin | 3 | 1 | 0 |
340. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Ruslan Mahmutov | 3 | 2 | 0 |
341. | Ural II | Islamzhan Nasyrov | 3 | 2 | 0 |
342. | Chita | Vladimir Markov | 3 | 2 | 0 |
343. | Lada SOK | Ivan Kuznetsov | 3 | 3 | 0 |
344. | Sokol-Saratov | Alexandr Stolyarenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
345. | Kuban Kholding | Nika Piliev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
346. | Znamya Noginsk | Anton Mamonov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
347. | Zvezda Perm | Artur Ryabokobylenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
348. | Luki-Energiya | Lukanchenkov Andrey | 2 | 0 | 0 |
349. | Tyumen | Alexander Kacalapov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
350. | Chita | Podprugin Alex | 2 | 0 | 0 |
351. | Znamya Noginsk | Ivan Stolbovoj | 2 | 0 | 0 |
352. | Avangard | Ivan Podolyak | 2 | 0 | 0 |
353. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Nikolay Ivannikov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
354. | Znamya Truda | Evgeny Zverev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
355. | Luki-Energiya | Andrey Pochipov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
356. | Volna Kovernino | Dmitry Stolyarov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
357. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Victor Karpukhin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
358. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Mikhail Gorelishvili | 2 | 0 | 0 |
359. | Tyumen | Anton Bocharov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
360. | Krasnyy | Amir Mohammad | 2 | 0 | 0 |
361. | Forte | Ruslan Djamalutdinov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
362. | Tver | Alexey Orlov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
363. | Forte | Timur Zakirov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
364. | Leningradets | Vasily Pinchuk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
365. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Oleksandr Volchkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
366. | Lada SOK | Daniil Melikhov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
367. | Dinamo Stavropol | Ilia Kuzmichev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
368. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Nikita Telenkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
369. | Forte | Artur Akhmedjanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
370. | Illya Serikov | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
371. | Zvezda Ryazan | Alexander Chibirov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
372. | Kamaz | Mangiyan Beveev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
373. | Avangard | Aleksandr Voynov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
374. | Druzhba | Denis Krylov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
375. | Dolgoprudnyi | Rustam Sosranov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
376. | Zenit Irkutsk | Dmitry Pytlev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
377. | Lada SOK | Ramazan Isaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
378. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Anton Antonov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
379. | Essentuki | Gleb Burkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
380. | Dinamo Stavropol | Daniil Bolshunov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
381. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Yevgeny Ivashchenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
382. | Novosibirsk FK | Artem Korzhunov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
383. | Sokol-Saratov | Igor Bugaenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
384. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Dmitry Rakhmanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
385. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ilya Baulchev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
386. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Anton Orlov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
387. | Ural II | Anatoliy Anisimov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
388. | Krasnyy | Ilya Fyodorov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
389. | Rodina | Artyom Filippov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
390. | Forte | Nikita Skuridin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
391. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Roman Khibaba | 2 | 0 | 0 |
392. | Kuban Kholding | Sergey Kramarenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
393. | SKA Rostov | Dmitriy Yaskov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
394. | FK Makhachkala | Zelimhan Yusupov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
395. | Kamaz | Daniil Krivoruchko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
396. | FC Orenburg II | Aleksandr Matveychuk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
397. | Kolomna | Vyacheslav Shakir | 2 | 0 | 0 |
398. | Tyumen | Nikita Chalyj | 2 | 0 | 0 |
399. | Zenit-2 | Nikita Koldunov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
400. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Yefim Shanin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
401. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Yuri Dmitrienko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
402. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Artur Arustamyan | 2 | 0 | 0 |
403. | Strogino | Akim Ustinov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
404. | Torpedo Vladimir | Maksim Sass | 2 | 0 | 0 |
405. | Znamya Truda | Gevork Sarkisyan | 2 | 0 | 0 |
406. | Khimik Arsenal | Alexandr Grebenshchikov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
407. | Anzhi | Mikhtar Hanmurzaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
408. | Forte | Igor Volkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
409. | Krasnodar 3 | Sergey Peterson | 2 | 0 | 0 |
410. | Avangard | Dmitry Zavarukhin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
411. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Vadim Cherny | 2 | 0 | 0 |
412. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Evgeni Chabanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
413. | Torpedo Vladimir | Ilia Zharov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
414. | Znamya Truda | Shakhban Magomedaliev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
415. | SKA Rostov | Ivan Donskov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
416. | Sahalin | Vadim Maslyak | 2 | 0 | 0 |
417. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Denis Zakharov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
418. | Leningradets | Nikita Polyakov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
419. | Chelyabinsk | Viktor Kuryshev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
420. | Amir Nurullin | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
421. | Anzhi | Sultan Isalov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
422. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Vladislav Tyurin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
423. | Ural II | Lev Tolkachyov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
424. | Khimik Arsenal | Ruslan Kul | 2 | 0 | 0 |
425. | Avangard | Nikita Saprunov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
426. | Murom | Maksim Stogov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
427. | Sokol-Saratov | Nikolay Kuznetsov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
428. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Vladimir Tyavin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
429. | Krasnodar 3 | Dmitry Pivovarov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
430. | FC Orenburg II | Evgeny Bolotov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
431. | SKA Rostov | Alexandr Krikunenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
432. | Spartak Nalchik | Artur Olmezov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
433. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Maksim Petrov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
434. | Strogino | Sergey Beliy | 2 | 0 | 0 |
435. | Tver | Yuri Petrovskiy | 2 | 0 | 0 |
436. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Eugeni Ignatovich | 2 | 0 | 0 |
437. | Zvezda Perm | Vladimir Laptev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
438. | FC Orenburg II | Vladimir Badyukevich | 2 | 0 | 0 |
439. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Alexandr Silyanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
440. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Denis Fayzullin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
441. | Lada SOK | Ruslan Gavrilov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
442. | Forte | Eugeni Cherkes | 2 | 0 | 0 |
443. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Sergey Ilyin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
444. | Novosibirsk FK | Vladislav Morozov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
445. | Spartak Nalchik | Islam Dokhov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
446. | Strogino | Semen Parfenov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
447. | Kaluga | Denis Romanyuk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
448. | Zenit-2 | Kirill Kravtsov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
449. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Sergej Chernenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
450. | Ural II | Daniil Arsentev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
451. | Nikita Frasinyuk | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
452. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Danila Chechyotkin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
453. | Ural II | Aikhan Guseynov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
454. | Strogino | Gleb Rodionov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
455. | Zvezda Ryazan | Timur Dudajti | 2 | 0 | 0 |
456. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Nikita Kargin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
457. | Lada Tolyatti | Bogdan Vereshchak | 2 | 0 | 0 |
458. | Tver | Dmitrij Rashchupkin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
459. | Zvezda Ryazan | Pavel Polyakov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
460. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Vladislav Kirilenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
461. | Khimki II | Maksim Zhumabekov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
462. | Rodina | Daniil Khayrulin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
463. | Krasnyy | Marat Bokoev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
464. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Makar Kabakov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
465. | Krasnodar 3 | Mihail Strelnik | 2 | 0 | 0 |
466. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Alexei Voychenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
467. | Legion Dynamo | Islamitdin Abdullaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
468. | Tuapse | Igor Tunik | 2 | 0 | 0 |
469. | Dinamo Barnaul | Mikhail Osipov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
470. | Chelyabinsk | Aleksey Pipo | 2 | 0 | 0 |
471. | Kvant | Magomed Isaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
472. | Zvezda Perm | Timur Abdrashitov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
473. | Znamya Truda | Danila Zhemaytis | 2 | 0 | 0 |
474. | Alexander Bachevsky | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
475. | Khimki II | Nikita Ulyanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
476. | Pavel Babenkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
477. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ilya Glebov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
478. | Torpedo Vladimir | Nikita Krivtsov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
479. | Kvant | Armen Avagyan | 2 | 0 | 0 |
480. | Essentuki | Dmitri Ostrovski | 2 | 0 | 0 |
481. | Khimki II | Georgiy Kadzhaya | 2 | 0 | 0 |
482. | Dinamo Moscow II | Maksim Kipkaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
483. | Krasnyy | Vlad Larinov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
484. | Khimik Arsenal | Denis Lutai | 2 | 0 | 0 |
485. | FK Makhachkala | Jamalutdin Dzhabrailov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
486. | Krasnodar 3 | Daniil Arbuzov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
487. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Egor Totskiy | 2 | 0 | 0 |
488. | Tuapse | Aleksandr Obolentsev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
489. | Kaluga | Nikita Burdykin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
490. | Krasnyy | Kiril Volchkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
491. | Forte | Artur Maloyan | 2 | 1 | 0 |
492. | Novosibirsk FK | Sergey Narilkov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
493. | Znamya Truda | Alexey Zhitnikov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
494. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Ivan Galanin | 2 | 1 | 0 |
495. | Danila Popov | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
496. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Maksim Sidorov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
497. | Zenit Irkutsk | Maxim Gaydukov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
498. | Inter Cherkessk | Gabil Nurahmedov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
499. | Zenit-2 | Ilya Vorobyov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
500. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Artem Apalkin | 2 | 1 | 0 |
501. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Kirill Myrzakov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
502. | Znamya Truda | Vildan Ermilov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
503. | Dinamo Stavropol | Valeriy Tsarukyan | 2 | 1 | 0 |
504. | Andrey Kryukov | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
505. | Khimki II | Sergey Mosiyan | 2 | 1 | 0 |
506. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Aleksandr Melnikov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
507. | Murom | Sergey Shalin | 2 | 2 | 0 |
508. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Maxim Rudnev | 2 | 2 | 0 |
509. | Mashuk-kmv | Sergey Danilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
510. | Lada SOK | Dmitriy Maskaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
511. | Volna Kovernino | Gusev Oleg | 1 | 0 | 0 |
512. | Znamya Noginsk | Roman Shishkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
513. | Dolgoprudnyi | Renat Sabitov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
514. | Torpedo Vladimir | Dmitriy Hohlov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
515. | Znamya Noginsk | Shehukov Aleksandr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
516. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Roman Voydel | 1 | 0 | 0 |
517. | Mashuk-kmv | Bazaev Georgiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
518. | Khimki II | Andrey Murnin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
519. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Klopkov Denis | 1 | 0 | 0 |
520. | Znamya Truda | Dmitri Dolgov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
521. | Znamya Noginsk | Renat Yanbaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
522. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Maxsim Andreev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
523. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Alexandr Gorbatyuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
524. | Zvezda Perm | Evgeni Sitnikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
525. | Sokol-Saratov | Artyom Molodtsov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
526. | Kamaz | Uri Kirillov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
527. | Leningradets | Sergey Kostin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
528. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Andrey Chasovskikh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
529. | Rodina | Aleksandr Korotkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
530. | Novosibirsk FK | Belyaev Roman | 1 | 0 | 0 |
531. | Leningradets | Shikov Nick | 1 | 0 | 0 |
532. | FK Makhachkala | Agalarov Kamil | 1 | 0 | 0 |
533. | Murom | Roman Putilin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
534. | Volna Kovernino | Alexander Volkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
535. | SKA Rostov | Andrey Demchenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
536. | Inter Cherkessk | Zalim Kishev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
537. | SKA Rostov | Nikita Vasiliev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
538. | Lada SOK | Alexandr Vasilev Bor. | 1 | 0 | 0 |
539. | Tyumen | Anton Polyutkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
540. | Zvezda Perm | Ivan Knyazev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
541. | Spartak Nalchik | Zalim Makoev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
542. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Soslan Takazov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
543. | Murom | Fedor Dvornikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
544. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Alexandr Marchenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
545. | Sahalin | Yuri Kolomyts | 1 | 0 | 0 |
546. | Dinamo Stavropol | Mikhail Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
547. | Kolomna | Dmitry Mikhaylenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
548. | Avangard | Aleksey Medvedev II | 1 | 0 | 0 |
549. | Zenit Irkutsk | Maxim Yakovlev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
550. | Lada SOK | Radik Yusupov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
551. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Danila Polyakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
552. | Volna Kovernino | Anton Alayev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
553. | Lada SOK | Mikhail Belov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
554. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Oleg Roganov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
555. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Viktor Chuvilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
556. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vasily Cherov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
557. | FC Orenburg II | Artem Lobov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
558. | Volna Kovernino | Grigory Postanogov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
559. | Aleksey Fedorov | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
560. | Sahalin | Igor Maslov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
561. | Forte | Alexandr Morgunov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
562. | Leningradets | Konstantin Troyanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
563. | Ural II | David Karaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
564. | Chita | Dmitry Osipov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
565. | Krasnyy | Dmitry Shilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
566. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Alexandr Logunov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
567. | Essentuki | Alexey Grechkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
568. | Forte | Alexandr Yuriev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
569. | SKA Rostov | Sergey Garanzha | 1 | 0 | 0 |
570. | Chita | Mikhail Gaidamak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
571. | Novosibirsk FK | Roman Kosyanchuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
572. | Sokol-Saratov | Ruslan Gordienko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
573. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Nikolay Obolskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
574. | Murom | Nikolay Radchenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
575. | Sahalin | Murtazi Alakhverov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
576. | Sokol-Saratov | Artem Pasko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
577. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Nikita Imullin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
578. | Krasnodar 3 | Vitaly Stezhko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
579. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Daniil Gorohovykh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
580. | Zvezda Perm | Rinat Guseynov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
581. | Mashuk-kmv | Georgiy Kabulov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
582. | Leningradets | Eduard Suchanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
583. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Ilya Ferapontov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
584. | Maxim Kuftin | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
585. | Krasnyy | Roman Drozdov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
586. | Zenit Irkutsk | Maxim Nasadyuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
587. | Chelyabinsk | Denis Uryvkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
588. | FK Makhachkala | Rasul Gitinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
589. | Lada SOK | Anton Googe | 1 | 0 | 0 |
590. | Sokol-Saratov | Ruslan Zaerko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
591. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Ilya Polikutin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
592. | Lada SOK | Viktor Uan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
593. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Sergey Chernyshov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
594. | Zvezda Ryazan | Konstantin Kotov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
595. | Dolgoprudnyi | Nikolai Tarasov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
596. | Znamya Noginsk | Anton Nikiforov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
597. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Evgeny Frolov II | 1 | 0 | 0 |
598. | Zvezda Perm | Andrey Eliseev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
599. | Chita | Almaz Fatikhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
600. | Dolgoprudnyi | Ilkin Sadiqov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
601. | Avangard | Artem Mitasov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
602. | Kuban Kholding | Igor Ryzhkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
603. | Kamaz | Denis Chushiyalov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
604. | Sokol-Saratov | Dmitry Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
605. | Kaluga | Abdurakhman Akhilgov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
606. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Anton Belov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
607. | Anzhi | Shakhban Gaydarov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
608. | Rodina | Nikita Kataev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
609. | Murom | Daniil Marugin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
610. | Smolensk | Sergey Obraztsov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
611. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Roman Khodunov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
612. | SKA Rostov | Farhad Gystarov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
613. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Yegor Golenkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
614. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Arkadiy Simanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
615. | Tver | Artyom Sobol | 1 | 0 | 0 |
616. | Druzhba | Sergey Babenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
617. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Aleksey Tsygantsov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
618. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Valeriy Kaptilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
619. | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
620. | Krasnyy | Aleksandr Vulfov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
621. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Mark Krivorog | 1 | 0 | 0 |
622. | Krasnyy | Semyon Belyakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
623. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Denis Patsev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
624. | Druzhba | Ruslan Khagur | 1 | 0 | 0 |
625. | Dolgoprudnyi | Dmitri Pakhomov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
626. | Novosibirsk FK | Sergey Kositsin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
627. | Lada SOK | Havazh Aushev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
628. | Khimik Arsenal | Emrah Nabatov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
629. | Essentuki | Sergey Mitrenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
630. | Rodina | Daniil Lopatin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
631. | Chelyabinsk | Ruslan Baytukov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
632. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Aleksandr Russkikh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
633. | Zenit-2 | Mikhail Chernomyrdin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
634. | Zvezda Ryazan | Vladislav Meshcheryakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
635. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Evgeniy Okhrimenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
636. | Spartak Nalchik | Magomet Schavaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
637. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Igor Smirnov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
638. | Rodina | Dmitri Merenchukov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
639. | Lada SOK | Ruslan Shcherbin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
640. | Anzhi | Alikadi Saidov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
641. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Daniil Feoktistov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
642. | Essentuki | Georgi Kurgiyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
643. | Luki-Energiya | Yevgeni Nasedkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
644. | Avangard | Iliya Shvedyuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
645. | Krasnodar 3 | Dmitri Kotov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
646. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Damir Tregulov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
647. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Igor Kurbanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
648. | Sokol-Saratov | Nikita Olishevskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
649. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Zikrula Magomedov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
650. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Artur Chyornyi | 1 | 0 | 0 |
651. | Dinamo Moscow II | Vladimir Moskvichyov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
652. | Salyut Energiya | Kirill Basov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
653. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Ivan Andreyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
654. | Dolgoprudnyi | Artem Kuzin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
655. | Avangard | Ilia Bobryshov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
656. | Kolomna | Alexey Samylin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
657. | Dinamo Moscow II | Vladislav Karapuzov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
658. | Smolensk | Artyom Lavrenenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
659. | Legion Dynamo | Raul Shihaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
660. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Artem Sapov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
661. | Krasnodar 3 | Shamil Mavlyanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
662. | Inter Cherkessk | Daler Daurskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
663. | Dinamo Moscow II | Bogdan Zorin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
664. | Essentuki | Gvanzav Magomedov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
665. | Luki-Energiya | Ivan Ovsyankin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
666. | Ural II | Nikita Chistyakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
667. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Sergei Yuryev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
668. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Ilya Maksimenkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
669. | Smolensk | Anton Vinokurov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
670. | Avangard | Khachim Mashukov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
671. | Druzhba | Yuri Andreychenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
672. | Chita | Vitali Brovchuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
673. | Kamaz | Georgiy Bugulov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
674. | Dolgoprudnyi | Dato Chertkoev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
675. | Anzhi | Mutaalim Magomedov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
676. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Mursaldin Denilkhanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
677. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Sergey Arhipov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
678. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Leonid Furtsev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
679. | Tuapse | Aidar Karimov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
680. | SKA Rostov | Kirill Yushko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
681. | Tver | Aleksander Aleksandrovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
682. | Zenit-2 | Daniil Shamkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
683. | Ural II | Viktor Kiselev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
684. | Salyut Energiya | Nikita Markov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
685. | Novosibirsk FK | Nikita Zagorodnev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
686. | Novosibirsk FK | Evgeniy Korbut | 1 | 0 | 0 |
687. | Smolensk | Alexey Sergienko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
688. | Fakel II | Robert Yamlikhanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
689. | Krasnodar 3 | Ruslan Pidlisnyak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
690. | Dinamo Moscow II | Igor Shkolik | 1 | 0 | 0 |
691. | Tver | Alexei Ivanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
692. | Dinamo Barnaul | Igor Abramov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
693. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Bakhadur Sokolov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
694. | Ural II | Gleb Geykin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
695. | Krasnodar 3 | Danil Benedyk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
696. | FC Orenburg II | Alexandr Nesterov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
697. | Lada Tolyatti | Ilia Volnov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
698. | FC Orenburg II | Ilia Anokhin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
699. | FC Orenburg II | Denis Fedenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
700. | Kaluga | Andrey Zherdev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
701. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Nikita Demchenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
702. | Mashuk-kmv | Max Dziov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
703. | Tyumen | Georgi Margiev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
704. | Kvant | Aleksey Felkolkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
705. | Zenit Irkutsk | Anton Uboniev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
706. | FC Orenburg II | Alexandr Loparev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
707. | Kolomna | Danila Kalikhanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
708. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Nikita Miroshnichenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
709. | Kolomna | Daniil Matveev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
710. | Tuapse | Roman Baluev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
711. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Anton Klochkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
712. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Nikita Ponomarev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
713. | Anzhi | Shamil Abdurazakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
714. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Aleksandr Mukhin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
715. | Avangard | Aleksej Suharev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
716. | Avangard | Dmitrij Pereverzev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
717. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Ivan Alexeyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
718. | Ural II | Artyom Shabolin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
719. | Khimki II | Ilya Predeus | 1 | 0 | 0 |
720. | Krasnyy | Igor Dvoryashin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
721. | Krasnodar 3 | Denis Skrypnikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
722. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Vladimir Abramov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
723. | Strogino | Ildar Alekperov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
724. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Nikita Korobov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
725. | Anzhi | Dzhambulat Abdulkadyrov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
726. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Stepan Sherstnev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
727. | Tver | Ivan Kozlov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
728. | Kvant | Ilya Radkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
729. | Leningradets | Ruslan Bashirov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
730. | Kamaz | Yegor Teslenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
731. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Vadim Karev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
732. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Murad Omarov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
733. | Tuapse | Valentin Solodarenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
734. | Zvezda Ryazan | Ilya Klishin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
735. | Inter Cherkessk | Daud Daliev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
736. | Salyut Energiya | Vladimir Masterov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
737. | Lada Tolyatti | Artur Kabirov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
738. | Strogino | Egor Shulga | 1 | 0 | 0 |
739. | Torpedo Vladimir | Denis Perfilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
740. | Khimki II | Danil Kazantsev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
741. | Volga Ulyanovsk | German Paskin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
742. | Dinamo Moscow II | Aleksandr Kutitskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
743. | Daniil Khramov | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
744. | Luki-Energiya | Vasili Lunev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
745. | FK Makhachkala | Israpil Abdulaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
746. | Dolgoprudnyi | Oleg Dzantiev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
747. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Daniil Smeckiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
748. | Ural II | Andrey Hityaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
749. | Avangard | Sergey Yarygin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
750. | Avangard | Maksim Tarasov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
751. | Spartak Nalchik | Zaur Shumakhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
752. | Krasnodar 3 | Dmitriy Ivanov III | 1 | 0 | 0 |
753. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Sergey Borzenkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
754. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Gudisa Smyr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
755. | Mashuk-kmv | Sarkisdzan Grigoryan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
756. | SKA Rostov | Dmitriy Grebenyukov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
757. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Sergey Zapalatskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
758. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Ivan Ustinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
759. | Lada Tolyatti | Ilya Perevozchikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
760. | Khimik Arsenal | Egor Kudinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
761. | Kvant | Ilya Arkhipov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
762. | Kaluga | Dmitriy Demin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
763. | Kvant | Pavel Pisarenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
764. | Essentuki | Danila Ivanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
765. | Strogino | Kirill Shulga | 1 | 0 | 0 |
766. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Dmitriy Nikolaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
767. | Torpedo Vladimir | Aleksandr Zenin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
768. | Torpedo Vladimir | Makar Bakarov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
769. | Znamya Truda | Danila Butrimov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
770. | Mashuk-kmv | Daniil Rodin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
771. | Tuapse | Georgi Krapivka | 1 | 0 | 0 |
772. | Murom | Vladislav Davydov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
773. | Khimki II | Nikita Kondratyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
774. | FK Makhachkala | Amin Sulebanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
775. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Ruslan Tutaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
776. | Znamya Noginsk | Nikita Supagin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
777. | Znamya Noginsk | Sergey Karev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
778. | Znamya Noginsk | Kirill Maklyaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
779. | Znamya Noginsk | Sergey Popovitskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
780. | Salyut Energiya | Danila Matvevnin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
781. | Khimki II | Egor Shmarov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
782. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Andrey Spirin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
783. | Novosibirsk FK | Ivan Skuchenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
784. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Andreevich Naumov Mikhail | 1 | 0 | 0 |
785. | Lada Tolyatti | Danila Romanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
786. | Volna Kovernino | Vadim Ovchinnikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
787. | Novosibirsk FK | Vladislav Semenishin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
788. | Ural II | Anton Chebykin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
789. | Smolensk | Semen Egorov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
790. | Dinamo Moscow II | Sergey Pushkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
791. | Dinamo Moscow II | Kirill Zhukovskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
792. | Dinamo Moscow II | Dmitri Malygin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
793. | Anzhi | Akhmed Ismailov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
794. | Torpedo Vladimir | Kirill Moiseev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
795. | Krasnyy | Eduard Rubchinskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
796. | Fakel II | Dmitri Neplyuev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
797. | FK Makhachkala | Magomed Nasibov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
798. | Inter Cherkessk | Soslan Vaniev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
799. | Legion Dynamo | Bolachi Gamzatov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
800. | Murom | Maksim Akale | 1 | 0 | 0 |
801. | Inter Cherkessk | Egor Kostrov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
802. | Druzhba | Amir Khasanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
803. | Dinamo Barnaul | Vadim Isaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
804. | Strogino | Daniil Chernyshev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
805. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Sergey Pakholkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
806. | Kuban Kholding | Kirill Nikitin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
807. | FK Makhachkala | Magomed Ibragimov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
808. | SKA Rostov | Rasul Gystarov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
809. | Tuapse | Ilya Kirilenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
810. | Kolomna | Ivan Kosov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
811. | Kolomna | Vladislav Romantsev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
812. | Leningradets | Igor Dmitriev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
813. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Sergey Shutov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
814. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Bogdan Maksimovic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
815. | Sahalin | Danila Motorin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
816. | Sokol-Saratov | Albert Pogosyan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
817. | Fakel II | Nikolay Krasov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
818. | Khimik Arsenal | Sergey Myagky | 1 | 0 | 0 |
819. | Khimki II | Svyatoslav Vatel | 1 | 0 | 0 |
820. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Egor Shiryaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
821. | Krasnodar 3 | Shamil Mavlianov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
822. | Legion Dynamo | Kaplan Kurbanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
823. | Khimik Arsenal | Valeriy Kharitonov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
824. | Zenit-2 | Evgeniy Kim | 1 | 0 | 0 |
825. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Egor Rodny | 1 | 0 | 0 |
826. | Kuban Kholding | Kantemir Berhamov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
827. | Alexey Druzin | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
828. | Mashuk-kmv | Sergey Tsiganov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
829. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Sergey Makarov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
830. | Egor Lelyukhin | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
831. | Khimki II | Ilya Kamyshev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
832. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Aleksandr Kharin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
833. | Lada Tolyatti | Nikita Nikitenko | 1 | 1 | 0 |
834. | Tyumen | Yevgeni Ushakov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
835. | Lada SOK | Konstantin Pavlov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
836. | Zenit-2 | Ivan Tarasov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
837. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Alexey Mironov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
1. | Mashuk-kmv | Mikhail Osinov | 0 | 2 |
2. | Znamya Noginsk | Konstantin Belov | 0 | 2 |
3. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Ruslan Djamalutdinov | 0 | 2 |
4. | Novosibirsk FK | Dmitry Bakay | 0 | 2 |
5. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Pavel Barbashov | 0 | 2 |
6. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Evgeny Frolov II | 0 | 2 |
7. | Anzhi | Shakhban Gaydarov | 0 | 2 |
8. | Druzhba | Amir Konov | 0 | 2 |
9. | Ural II | Ilya Klementiyev | 0 | 2 |
10. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Evgeniy Okhrimenko | 0 | 2 |
11. | Anzhi | Magomednabi Yagyayev | 0 | 2 |
12. | Tyumen | Vyacheslav Bardybakhin | 0 | 2 |
13. | Kolomna | Alexey Samylin | 0 | 2 |
14. | Dinamo Moscow II | Bogdan Zorin | 0 | 2 |
15. | Znamya Noginsk | Ilya Shurygin | 0 | 2 |
16. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Vladislav Tyurin | 0 | 2 |
17. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Vasili Chizhikov | 0 | 2 |
18. | Zvezda Perm | Vladimir Laptev | 0 | 2 |
19. | Znamya Truda | Anton Klochkov | 0 | 2 |
20. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Kirill Myrzakov | 0 | 2 |
21. | Zvezda Ryazan | Pavel Polyakov | 0 | 2 |
22. | Salyut Energiya | Andrej Ivanteev | 0 | 2 |
23. | Kvant | Magomed Isaev | 0 | 2 |
24. | Khimki II | Dmitriy Malykhin | 0 | 2 |
25. | Vladislav Zakirko | 0 | 2 | |
26. | Sokol-Saratov | Alexandr Stolyarenko | 0 | 1 |
27. | Zvezda Perm | Evgeni Sitnikov | 0 | 1 |
28. | Dinamo Barnaul | Bogdan Karuykin | 0 | 1 |
29. | Spartak Nalchik | Ruslan Pashtov | 0 | 1 |
30. | Kuban Kholding | Nika Piliev | 0 | 1 |
31. | Zvezda Perm | Artur Ryabokobylenko | 0 | 1 |
32. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Andrey Zaytsev | 0 | 1 |
33. | Kuban Kholding | Roland Gigolaev | 0 | 1 |
34. | Novosibirsk FK | Belyaev Roman | 0 | 1 |
35. | Sahalin | Kuznetson Andrey | 0 | 1 |
36. | Dinamo Stavropol | Max Zyuzin | 0 | 1 |
37. | FK Makhachkala | Agalarov Kamil | 0 | 1 |
38. | Murom | Maxim Zimarev | 0 | 1 |
39. | Tuapse | Dmitri Belov | 0 | 1 |
40. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Sergei Morozov | 0 | 1 |
41. | Tuapse | Bunyamudin Mustafaev | 0 | 1 |
42. | Zvezda Ryazan | Andrey Demchenko | 0 | 1 |
43. | Lada SOK | Alexandr Vasilev Bor. | 0 | 1 |
44. | Volna Kovernino | Alexey Druzin | 0 | 1 |
45. | Sahalin | Alexandr Horoshilov | 0 | 1 |
46. | Khimki II | Zaseev Gela | 0 | 1 |
47. | Rodina | Maxim Pichugin | 0 | 1 |
48. | Spartak Nalchik | Zalim Makoev | 0 | 1 |
49. | Dinamo Barnaul | Yaroslav Ovsyannikov | 0 | 1 |
50. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Azamat Gurfov | 0 | 1 |
51. | Zenit-2 | Artem Kasimov | 0 | 1 |
52. | Spartak Nalchik | Kantemir Batsev | 0 | 1 |
53. | SKA Rostov | Gennadiy Kozlov | 0 | 1 |
54. | Essentuki | Pavel Solomatin | 0 | 1 |
55. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Viktor Chuvilov | 0 | 1 |
56. | Chelyabinsk | Pavel Kryzhevskikh | 0 | 1 |
57. | Sahalin | Igor Maslov | 0 | 1 |
58. | Forte | Alexandr Morgunov | 0 | 1 |
59. | Smolensk | Pavel Vasiliev | 0 | 1 |
60. | Chita | Anton Miterev | 0 | 1 |
61. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Pavel Derevyagin | 0 | 1 |
62. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Nikita Telenkov | 0 | 1 |
63. | SKA Rostov | Igor Ponomarev Alexandrovich | 0 | 1 |
64. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Aleksej Solovjov | 0 | 1 |
65. | Sahalin | Murtazi Alakhverov | 0 | 1 |
66. | Dinamo Barnaul | Alexandr Hudyakov | 0 | 1 |
67. | Dinamo Stavropol | Denis Vasesin | 0 | 1 |
68. | Mashuk-kmv | Georgiy Kabulov | 0 | 1 |
69. | Leningradets | Eduard Suchanov | 0 | 1 |
70. | Kaluga | Vladislav Nikitin | 0 | 1 |
71. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Ilya Ferapontov | 0 | 1 |
72. | Tver | Illya Serikov | 0 | 1 |
73. | Lada SOK | Anton Googe | 0 | 1 |
74. | Lada SOK | Viktor Uan | 0 | 1 |
75. | Zvezda Ryazan | Konstantin Kotov | 0 | 1 |
76. | Smolensk | Boris Tsygankov | 0 | 1 |
77. | Kaluga | Sergey Avagimyan | 0 | 1 |
78. | Kamaz | Denis Chushiyalov | 0 | 1 |
79. | Znamya Noginsk | Vladislav Razdelkin | 0 | 1 |
80. | Ural II | Chingis Magomadov | 0 | 1 |
81. | Legion Dynamo | Sharapudin Shalbuzov | 0 | 1 |
82. | Ural II | Ilia Nasonkin | 0 | 1 |
83. | SKA Rostov | Farhad Gystarov | 0 | 1 |
84. | Tyumen | Yevgeni Ushakov | 0 | 1 |
85. | Avangard | Alexandr Zakharov | 0 | 1 |
86. | Avangard | Artyom Gorbulin | 0 | 1 |
87. | Druzhba | Sergey Babenko | 0 | 1 |
88. | Zenit-2 | Vasili Zapryagaev | 0 | 1 |
89. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Valeriy Kaptilov | 0 | 1 |
90. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Nikita Zhyoltikov | 0 | 1 |
91. | Smolensk | Vasiliy Meshkovskiy | 0 | 1 |
92. | Rodina | Ivan Salnikov | 0 | 1 |
93. | Lada SOK | Grigoriy Ziganshin | 0 | 1 |
94. | Lada Tolyatti | Ivan Stolyarov | 0 | 1 |
95. | Khimik Arsenal | Emrah Nabatov | 0 | 1 |
96. | Druzhba | Anzor Ashev | 0 | 1 |
97. | Murom | Yevgeniy Zemko | 0 | 1 |
98. | Kvant | Dmitri Borovkov | 0 | 1 |
99. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Dmitri Doronin | 0 | 1 |
100. | Znamya Noginsk | Dmitri Sadov | 0 | 1 |
101. | Zenit-2 | Maxim Levin | 0 | 1 |
102. | Chelyabinsk | Ilya Salnikov | 0 | 1 |
103. | Sahalin | Yan Shanin | 0 | 1 |
104. | Chelyabinsk | Nikita Pechenkin | 0 | 1 |
105. | Salyut Energiya | Artem Semeykin | 0 | 1 |
106. | Zvezda Ryazan | Vladislav Fashutdinov | 0 | 1 |
107. | Kuban Kholding | Denis Belobaev | 0 | 1 |
108. | Kaluga | Alexandr Novitskiy | 0 | 1 |
109. | Druzhba | Stanislav Karakoz | 0 | 1 |
110. | Kvant | Maxim Boychuk | 0 | 1 |
111. | Murom | Yegor Lubakov | 0 | 1 |
112. | Luki-Energiya | Yevgeni Nasedkin | 0 | 1 |
113. | Avangard | Iliya Shvedyuk | 0 | 1 |
114. | Tyumen | Danil Karpov | 0 | 1 |
115. | Znamya Truda | Rafael Agaev | 0 | 1 |
116. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Igor Kurbanov | 0 | 1 |
117. | Strogino | Stepan Kostyukov | 0 | 1 |
118. | Dinamo Moscow II | Vladimir Moskvichyov | 0 | 1 |
119. | Salyut Energiya | Kirill Basov | 0 | 1 |
120. | FK Makhachkala | Rustam Khalimbekov | 0 | 1 |
121. | Krasnodar 3 | Shamil Mavlyanov | 0 | 1 |
122. | Dinamo Moscow II | Svyatoslav Tses | 0 | 1 |
123. | SKA Rostov | Ivan Zakharov | 0 | 1 |
124. | Legion Dynamo | Anar Panayev | 0 | 1 |
125. | Sahalin | Vadim Maslyak | 0 | 1 |
126. | Volga Ulyanovsk | Ilya Maksimenkov | 0 | 1 |
127. | Leningradets | Nikita Polyakov | 0 | 1 |
128. | Chita | Vitali Brovchuk | 0 | 1 |
129. | Kolomna | Valentin Andyamov | 0 | 1 |
130. | Anzhi | Islam Khalimbekov | 0 | 1 |
131. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Sergey Arhipov | 0 | 1 |
132. | Dinamo Barnaul | Viktor Khugayev | 0 | 1 |
133. | Kirill Glushchenkov | 0 | 1 | |
134. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nuri Abdokov | 0 | 1 |
135. | Anzhi | Razhab Magomedov | 0 | 1 |
136. | SKA Rostov | Kirill Yushko | 0 | 1 |
137. | Khimik Arsenal | Ruslan Kul | 0 | 1 |
138. | Novosibirsk FK | Ilia Safronov | 0 | 1 |
139. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Semen Radostev | 0 | 1 |
140. | Krasnodar 3 | Dmitry Pivovarov | 0 | 1 |
141. | FC Orenburg II | Alexandr Nesterov | 0 | 1 |
142. | Zvezda Perm | Danila Smirnov | 0 | 1 |
143. | Spartak Nalchik | Artur Olmezov | 0 | 1 |
144. | Metallurg Vidnoe | Georgy Chetvergov | 0 | 1 |
145. | Druzhba | Gleb Podkovyrov | 0 | 1 |
146. | Kvant | Aleksey Felkolkin | 0 | 1 |
147. | FK Makhachkala | Kamil Ibragimov | 0 | 1 |
148. | Dinamo Barnaul | Nikita Shibayev | 0 | 1 |
149. | Rodina | Mikhail Maltsev | 0 | 1 |
150. | Ural II | Ilya Bykovskiy | 0 | 1 |
151. | Dinamo Moscow II | Vladislav Galkin | 0 | 1 |
152. | Forte | Eugeni Cherkes | 0 | 1 |
153. | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Sergey Ilyin | 0 | 1 |
154. | Sokol-Saratov | Valeriy Pavlov | 0 | 1 |
155. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow | Aleksandr Mukhin | 0 | 1 |
156. | Biolog-Novokubansk | Kirill Davydov | 0 | 1 |
157. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Yuri Zheleznov | 0 | 1 |
158. | Fakel II | Ilya Mamkin | 0 | 1 |
159. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Artur Maksimchuk | 0 | 1 |
160. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Danila Chechyotkin | 0 | 1 |
161. | Chita | Aleksandr Kamenev | 0 | 1 |
162. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Vladislav Kirilenko | 0 | 1 |
163. | Dinamo Stavropol | Akim Abdokov | 0 | 1 |
164. | Strogino | Egor Shulga | 0 | 1 |
165. | Inter Cherkessk | Denis Lazarev | 0 | 1 |
166. | Rodina | Vladislav Volkov II | 0 | 1 |
167. | Marat Bokoev | 0 | 1 | |
168. | FK Makhachkala | Israpil Abdulaev | 0 | 1 |
169. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Makar Kabakov | 0 | 1 |
170. | Khimik Arsenal | Ilya Kuleshin | 0 | 1 |
171. | Ural II | Danila Ezhkov | 0 | 1 |
172. | Avangard | Sergey Yarygin | 0 | 1 |
173. | FK Makhachkala | Magomed Abakarov | 0 | 1 |
174. | Anzhi | Dzhamaludin Ipaev | 0 | 1 |
175. | Mashuk-kmv | Sarkisdzan Grigoryan | 0 | 1 |
176. | Inter Cherkessk | Batraz Balikoev | 0 | 1 |
177. | Mashuk-kmv | Aslan Ashinov | 0 | 1 |
178. | Inter Cherkessk | Temirlan Tlepshev | 0 | 1 |
179. | Dinamo Barnaul | Mikhail Osipov | 0 | 1 |
180. | Zenit-Izhevsk | Ilya Mikhailov II | 0 | 1 |
181. | Khimki II | Valeriy Chupin | 0 | 1 |
182. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Aleksandr Viktorov | 0 | 1 |
183. | Strogino | Nikita Shaleev | 0 | 1 |
184. | Rodina | Georgiy Yudintsev | 0 | 1 |
185. | Lada Tolyatti | Daniil Lapaev | 0 | 1 |
186. | Kamaz | Redvan Osmanov | 0 | 1 |
187. | Tuapse | Kirill Borodin | 0 | 1 |
188. | Znamya Truda | Danila Butrimov | 0 | 1 |
189. | Znamya Truda | Danila Zhemaytis | 0 | 1 |
190. | Lada SOK | Roman Pronin | 0 | 1 |
191. | Volna Kovernino | Daniil Ivanov | 0 | 1 |
192. | Volna Kovernino | Kirill Kudryashov | 0 | 1 |
193. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | Yuriy Budagyan | 0 | 1 |
194. | Znamya Noginsk | Nikita Supagin | 0 | 1 |
195. | Znamya Noginsk | Artyom Chemagin | 0 | 1 |
196. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ilya Glebov | 0 | 1 |
197. | Khimki II | Georgiy Kadzhaya | 0 | 1 |
198. | Lada SOK | Nikita Danilin | 0 | 1 |
199. | Lada Tolyatti | Danil Akhmetov | 0 | 1 |
200. | Inter Cherkessk | Daniil Kirichenko | 0 | 1 |
201. | Dmitri Neplyuev | 0 | 1 | |
202. | Tuapse | Magomed Gamzatov | 0 | 1 |
203. | Sokol-Saratov | Aleksey Dolya | 0 | 1 |
204. | Strogino | Daniil Chernyshev | 0 | 1 |
205. | Kvant | Marat Volkov | 0 | 1 |
206. | Nosta Novotroitsk | Sergey Pakholkov | 0 | 1 |
207. | SKA Rostov | Rasul Gystarov | 0 | 1 |
208. | Kolomna | Dmitri Ignashevich | 0 | 1 |
209. | Znamya Truda | Remzi Ramazanov | 0 | 1 |
210. | Kaluga | Narek Manukyan | 0 | 1 |
211. | Sahalin | Ivan Aksenenko | 0 | 1 |
212. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | Gevorg Elibekyan | 0 | 1 |
213. | Dinamo Moscow II | Jurij Nesov | 0 | 1 |
214. | Fakel II | Artyom Safronov | 0 | 1 |
215. | Leon Saturn Ramenskoye | Yevgeni Fetisov | 0 | 1 |
216. | Smolensk | Aleksandr Artamov | 0 | 1 |
217. | Salyut Energiya | Stanislav Manaev (MANNA) | 0 | 1 |