Anzhi
2:0
Volgar
The matches for the right to stay in the Premier League
Tom Tomsk
2:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
The matches for the right to stay in the Premier League
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:0
Tom Tomsk
The matches for the right to stay in the Premier League
Volgar
0:1
Anzhi
The matches for the right to stay in the Premier League
Dinamo Moscow
0:3
Zenit
Tour 30
Krasnodar
1:0
Amkar
Tour 30
Ural
2:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 30
Rubin
0:1
CSCA Moscow
Tour 30
Akhmat Grozni
0:2
Rostov
Tour 30
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:0
Mordovia
Tour 30
Krilia Sovetov
0:0
Anzhi
Tour 30
Ufa
3:1
Spartak Moscow
Tour 30
Rostov
1:0
Ural
Tour 29
CSCA Moscow
2:0
Krasnodar
Tour 29
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 29
Spartak Moscow
3:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 29
Amkar
1:0
Ufa
Tour 29
Zenit
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 29
Anzhi
3:0
Mordovia
Tour 29
Krilia Sovetov
1:1
Rubin
Tour 29
Dinamo Moscow
1:3
Rostov
Tour 28
Akhmat Grozni
2:0
Amkar
Tour 28
Ural
0:1
Spartak Moscow
Tour 28
Mordovia
0:3
Zenit
Tour 28
Krasnodar
3:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 28
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 28
Rubin
1:2
Anzhi
Tour 28
Ufa
1:3
CSCA Moscow
Tour 28
Spartak Moscow
3:0
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 27
Amkar
1:1
Ural
Tour 27
Rubin
1:1
Krasnodar
Tour 27
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:2
Mordovia
Tour 27
Anzhi
0:1
Zenit
Tour 27
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 27
Rostov
2:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 27
Krilia Sovetov
1:0
Ufa
Tour 27
Krasnodar
3:0
Anzhi
Tour 26
Akhmat Grozni
0:1
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 26
Mordovia
2:1
Rostov
Tour 26
Ufa
1:1
Rubin
Tour 26
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Spartak Moscow
Tour 26
Dinamo Moscow
0:0
Amkar
Tour 26
Zenit
4:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 26
Ural
0:3
CSCA Moscow
Tour 26
Rostov
3:0
Zenit
Tour 25
Anzhi
1:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 25
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 25
Krasnodar
4:0
Ufa
Tour 25
Amkar
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 25
Rubin
0:1
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 25
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Mordovia
Tour 25
Krilia Sovetov
1:1
Ural
Tour 25
Ural
0:1
Rubin
Tour 24
Kuban (Krasnodar)
0:1
Rostov
Tour 24
Dinamo Moscow
0:1
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 24
Ufa
2:0
Anzhi
Tour 24
Zenit
5:2
Spartak Moscow
Tour 24
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
CSCA Moscow
Tour 24
Akhmat Grozni
0:1
Krasnodar
Tour 24
Mordovia
1:1
Amkar
Tour 24
Krilia Sovetov
0:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 23
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 23
Krasnodar
6:0
Ural
Tour 23
Ufa
1:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 23
Rubin
4:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 23
Amkar
0:2
Zenit
Tour 23
CSCA Moscow
7:1
Mordovia
Tour 23
Anzhi
0:0
Rostov
Tour 23
Dinamo Moscow
1:4
Krasnodar
Tour 22
Mordovia
1:2
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 22
Zenit
2:0
CSCA Moscow
Tour 22
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Rubin
Tour 22
Rostov
2:0
Spartak Moscow
Tour 22
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:1
Amkar
Tour 22
Akhmat Grozni
3:2
Anzhi
Tour 22
Ural
1:0
Ufa
Tour 22
Krasnodar
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 21
Rubin
1:1
Mordovia
Tour 21
Krilia Sovetov
0:2
Zenit
Tour 21
CSCA Moscow
2:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 21
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Ural
Tour 21
Ufa
0:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 21
Anzhi
0:4
Spartak Moscow
Tour 21
Amkar
0:0
Rostov
Tour 21
Dinamo Moscow
0:1
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 20
Zenit
4:2
Rubin
Tour 20
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:0
Ufa
Tour 20
Mordovia
0:1
Krasnodar
Tour 20
Rostov
2:0
CSCA Moscow
Tour 20
Spartak Moscow
2:1
Amkar
Tour 20
Ural
4:2
Anzhi
Tour 20
Kuban (Krasnodar)
2:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 20
Anzhi
0:1
Amkar
Tour 19
Ural
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 19
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Spartak Moscow
Tour 19
Akhmat Grozni
2:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 19
Ufa
1:1
Mordovia
Tour 19
Krasnodar
0:0
Zenit
Tour 19
Rubin
1:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 19
Krilia Sovetov
0:1
Rostov
Tour 19
Rostov
1:0
Rubin
Tour 18
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:2
Ural
Tour 18
Kuban (Krasnodar)
2:3
Krasnodar
Tour 18
Spartak Moscow
1:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 18
Dinamo Moscow
1:2
Anzhi
Tour 18
Mordovia
0:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 18
Zenit
1:1
Ufa
Tour 18
Amkar
2:0
CSCA Moscow
Tour 18
Rubin
2:2
Spartak Moscow
Tour 17
Dinamo Moscow
2:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 17
Krasnodar
2:1
Rostov
Tour 17
Anzhi
1:1
CSCA Moscow
Tour 17
Akhmat Grozni
4:1
Zenit
Tour 17
Krilia Sovetov
0:0
Amkar
Tour 17
Ufa
2:2
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 17
Ural
3:1
Mordovia
Tour 17
Rostov
1:1
Ufa
Tour 16
Spartak Moscow
3:2
Krasnodar
Tour 16
Kuban (Krasnodar)
2:2
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 16
Mordovia
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 16
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Anzhi
Tour 16
Zenit
3:0
Ural
Tour 16
CSCA Moscow
0:2
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 16
Amkar
1:2
Rubin
Tour 16
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:0
Zenit
Tour 15
Krasnodar
2:1
CSCA Moscow
Tour 15
Rubin
2:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 15
Akhmat Grozni
2:1
Spartak Moscow
Tour 15
Dinamo Moscow
2:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 15
Ufa
2:1
Amkar
Tour 15
Ural
1:2
Rostov
Tour 15
Mordovia
4:0
Anzhi
Tour 15
Rostov
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 14
Amkar
1:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 14
Spartak Moscow
0:1
Ural
Tour 14
Kuban (Krasnodar)
6:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 14
Anzhi
1:2
Rubin
Tour 14
Krilia Sovetov
0:4
Krasnodar
Tour 14
Zenit
0:0
Mordovia
Tour 14
CSCA Moscow
2:0
Ufa
Tour 14
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Rostov
Tour 13
Akhmat Grozni
0:0
CSCA Moscow
Tour 13
Krasnodar
2:1
Rubin
Tour 13
Dinamo Moscow
2:3
Spartak Moscow
Tour 13
Zenit
5:1
Anzhi
Tour 13
Mordovia
1:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 13
Ural
3:1
Amkar
Tour 13
Ufa
1:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 13
Rostov
3:2
Mordovia
Tour 12
Anzhi
2:2
Krasnodar
Tour 12
Krilia Sovetov
0:2
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 12
Spartak Moscow
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 12
Rubin
3:1
Ufa
Tour 12
Amkar
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 12
Kuban (Krasnodar)
2:2
Zenit
Tour 12
CSCA Moscow
3:2
Ural
Tour 12
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:0
Amkar
Tour 11
Ufa
1:1
Krasnodar
Tour 11
Akhmat Grozni
2:1
Rubin
Tour 11
Dinamo Moscow
0:2
CSCA Moscow
Tour 11
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:1
Anzhi
Tour 11
Zenit
3:0
Rostov
Tour 11
Mordovia
0:1
Spartak Moscow
Tour 11
Ural
1:1
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 11
Rostov
2:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 10
Amkar
2:1
Mordovia
Tour 10
Rubin
1:2
Ural
Tour 10
Krasnodar
1:1
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 10
Krilia Sovetov
0:0
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 10
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Zenit
Tour 10
Anzhi
1:1
Ufa
Tour 10
CSCA Moscow
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 10
Dinamo Moscow
0:0
Rubin
Tour 9
Ural
3:1
Krasnodar
Tour 9
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 9
Zenit
1:1
Amkar
Tour 9
Mordovia
4:6
CSCA Moscow
Tour 9
Kuban (Krasnodar)
3:0
Spartak Moscow
Tour 9
Akhmat Grozni
4:1
Ufa
Tour 9
Rostov
1:0
Anzhi
Tour 9
Krilia Sovetov
1:0
Mordovia
Tour 8
Ufa
0:1
Ural
Tour 8
Anzhi
0:2
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 8
Krasnodar
4:0
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 8
Spartak Moscow
1:0
Rostov
Tour 8
Rubin
3:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 8
Amkar
1:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 8
CSCA Moscow
2:2
Zenit
Tour 8
Kuban (Krasnodar)
0:1
CSCA Moscow
Tour 7
Mordovia
2:1
Rubin
Tour 7
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Krasnodar
Tour 7
Spartak Moscow
1:2
Anzhi
Tour 7
Zenit
1:3
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 7
Dinamo Moscow
2:0
Ufa
Tour 7
Rostov
1:0
Amkar
Tour 7
Ural
3:3
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 7
Krilia Sovetov
3:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 6
Rubin
1:3
Zenit
Tour 6
Krasnodar
0:0
Mordovia
Tour 6
Ufa
0:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 6
Anzhi
1:1
Ural
Tour 6
CSCA Moscow
2:1
Rostov
Tour 6
Amkar
1:3
Spartak Moscow
Tour 6
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 6
Mordovia
0:1
Ufa
Tour 5
Rostov
1:1
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 5
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Ural
Tour 5
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 5
Kuban (Krasnodar)
0:1
Rubin
Tour 5
Zenit
0:2
Krasnodar
Tour 5
Spartak Moscow
1:2
CSCA Moscow
Tour 5
Amkar
1:1
Anzhi
Tour 5
Krasnodar
1:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 4
Rubin
0:3
Rostov
Tour 4
Krilia Sovetov
0:2
Spartak Moscow
Tour 4
Ufa
0:1
Zenit
Tour 4
CSCA Moscow
2:0
Amkar
Tour 4
Anzhi
2:3
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 4
Ural
1:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 4
Akhmat Grozni
0:0
Mordovia
Tour 4
Spartak Moscow
1:0
Rubin
Tour 3
Rostov
0:0
Krasnodar
Tour 3
Mordovia
1:1
Ural
Tour 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 3
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Anzhi
Tour 3
Zenit
3:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 3
Amkar
1:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 3
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:1
Ufa
Tour 3
Anzhi
1:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 2
Krasnodar
0:1
Spartak Moscow
Tour 2
Rubin
0:2
Amkar
Tour 2
Ural
1:4
Zenit
Tour 2
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Tour 2
Dinamo Moscow
2:2
Mordovia
Tour 2
Ufa
1:2
Rostov
Tour 2
Krilia Sovetov
0:2
CSCA Moscow
Tour 2
Kuban (Krasnodar)
0:2
Ural
Tour 1
Amkar
0:1
Krasnodar
Tour 1
Anzhi
0:1
Krilia Sovetov
Tour 1
Mordovia
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tour 1
Zenit
2:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tour 1
Rostov
1:1
Akhmat Grozni
Tour 1
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Rubin
Tour 1
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Ufa
Tour 1