Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 12 11 1 0 37 - 6 34
2. Merelinense 12 8 1 3 14 - 5 25
3. CDC Montalegre 12 7 3 2 22 - 12 24
4. Maria Da Fonte 12 5 3 4 17 - 17 18
5. Mirandela 11 4 5 2 13 - 9 17
6. Vianense 11 4 3 4 13 - 12 15
7. Vidago FC 12 4 3 5 20 - 19 15
8. Vilaverdense 11 3 5 3 15 - 14 14
9. CD Cerveira 10 3 2 5 7 - 11 11
10. Pedras Salgadas 11 1 4 6 7 - 16 7
11. Braganca 11 1 2 8 5 - 16 5
12. Aguia Vimioso 11 0 2 9 5 - 38 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berco SC 11 6 3 2 22 - 12 21
2. Rio Ave B 11 6 3 2 15 - 9 21
3. Fafe 10 6 2 2 16 - 8 20
4. Pevidem SC 10 5 3 2 17 - 11 18
5. Felgueiras 1932 9 4 4 1 10 - 7 16
6. Vitoria Guimaraes II 10 4 4 2 16 - 9 16
7. ARS Martinho 10 4 3 3 12 - 12 15
8. Tirsense 9 2 2 5 10 - 17 8
9. Brito FC 9 1 2 6 8 - 16 5
10. Desportivo Aves 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Camacha 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0
12. Mondinense 9 0 0 9 3 - 18 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leca 7 6 1 0 15 - 4 19
2. Gondomar 8 5 2 1 13 - 4 17
3. Paredes 9 5 2 2 10 - 6 17
4. Trofense 9 4 4 1 10 - 4 16
5. Amarante 9 3 2 4 10 - 8 11
6. Pedras Rubras 7 3 1 3 6 - 10 10
7. Salgueiros 8 2 3 3 6 - 7 9
8. Maritimo II 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
9. Coimbroes 9 1 2 6 7 - 15 5
10. Vila Real 5 0 1 4 5 - 11 1
11. Uniao Madeira1 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
12. Camara Lobos 4 0 0 4 2 - 15 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Canelas 2010 9 7 1 1 17 - 5 22
2. Lusitania Lourosa 11 7 1 3 25 - 16 22
3. Sao Joao Ver 12 5 5 2 18 - 8 20
4. Sanjoanense 11 4 6 1 15 - 8 18
5. Beira Mar1 8 5 1 2 15 - 3 16
6. Anadia 7 4 3 0 7 - 3 15
7. AD Castro Daire 8 3 2 3 6 - 9 11
8. Valadares Gaia 10 3 2 5 16 - 19 11
9. Agueda 11 3 2 6 12 - 14 11
10. Espinho 10 2 1 7 15 - 17 7
11. Lusitano FCV 10 1 2 7 6 - 16 5
12. Vila Cortez 9 1 0 8 3 - 37 3

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Uniao Leiria 11 7 3 1 18 - 7 24
2. Marinhense 12 6 2 4 21 - 12 20
3. Benfica Castelo Branco 9 4 4 1 12 - 5 16
4. Oliveira Hospital 11 4 4 3 11 - 11 16
5. ARC Oleiros 9 3 5 1 18 - 11 14
6. Condeixa 9 3 5 1 12 - 11 14
7. Vitoria de Sernache 11 3 5 3 23 - 17 14
8. Sertanense 9 3 4 2 13 - 10 13
9. Carapinheirense 11 3 4 4 13 - 14 13
10. Mortagua 11 1 6 4 12 - 12 9
11. CD Alcains 12 1 6 5 7 - 23 9
12. GRAP 11 0 2 9 5 - 32 2

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Torreense 11 9 2 0 23 - 5 29
2. Alverca 10 8 0 2 27 - 4 24
3. Santarem 10 4 4 2 14 - 11 16
4. Sintrense 11 5 0 6 17 - 17 15
5. Pero Pinheiro 11 4 3 4 6 - 9 15
6. Sacavenense 12 3 5 4 11 - 13 14
7. Caldas 8 4 1 3 10 - 10 13
8. Loures 11 3 4 4 12 - 12 13
9. UFC Almeirim 7 2 1 4 6 - 9 7
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 11 1 4 6 8 - 18 7
11. SC Lourinhanense 9 1 3 5 6 - 16 6
12. Fatima 5 0 1 4 1 - 17 1

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sporting Lissabon II 12 9 3 0 19 - 5 30
2. Sintra Football 11 8 3 0 16 - 4 27
3. Oriental Dragon 12 6 2 4 13 - 7 20
4. Real SC 11 5 1 5 15 - 12 16
5. Fontinhas 8 4 1 3 12 - 10 13
6. Praiense 11 3 4 4 11 - 14 13
7. Rabo de Peixe 7 3 3 1 6 - 2 12
8. Sporting Ideal 8 2 4 2 12 - 12 10
9. Belenenses SAD B 12 2 4 6 6 - 14 10
10. Olimpico Montijo 11 2 3 6 12 - 23 9
11. Oriental1 12 1 3 8 8 - 17 6
12. Deportivo Fabril 9 0 3 6 5 - 15 3

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Setubal 10 8 2 0 24 - 10 26
2. Olhanense 9 5 2 2 13 - 8 17
3. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 11 5 1 5 11 - 9 16
4. Amora FC 7 4 2 1 9 - 6 14
5. Esperanca De Lagos 10 4 2 4 12 - 10 14
6. Louletano 8 3 3 2 11 - 8 12
7. Pinhalnovense 8 3 3 2 11 - 9 12
8. Moncarapachense 9 3 1 5 11 - 12 10
9. Juventude Evora 9 2 3 4 9 - 15 9
10. Aljustrelense 10 2 1 7 6 - 22 7
11. Moura 9 0 2 7 6 - 14 2

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 6 6 0 0 19 - 4 18
2. CDC Montalegre 7 5 1 1 17 - 8 16
3. Merelinense 5 5 0 0 7 - 0 15
4. Maria Da Fonte 6 3 3 0 11 - 8 12
5. Vidago FC 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
6. Vianense 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
7. Mirandela 6 2 3 1 8 - 4 9
8. CD Cerveira 5 2 2 1 3 - 2 8
9. Vilaverdense 5 2 1 2 10 - 9 7
10. Pedras Salgadas 5 1 2 2 2 - 6 5
11. Braganca 7 0 2 5 1 - 8 2
12. Aguia Vimioso 6 0 1 5 2 - 18 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pevidem SC 5 4 0 1 12 - 6 12
2. Felgueiras 1932 5 3 2 0 4 - 1 11
3. Fafe 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
4. Vitoria Guimaraes II 5 2 3 0 10 - 4 9
5. ARS Martinho 5 2 2 1 7 - 7 8
6. Berco SC 5 2 1 2 9 - 8 7
7. Rio Ave B 5 2 1 2 6 - 7 7
8. Brito FC 6 1 2 3 4 - 8 5
9. Tirsense 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
10. Desportivo Aves 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Camacha 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
12. Mondinense 5 0 0 5 3 - 10 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Paredes 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
2. Gondomar 5 3 2 0 8 - 1 11
3. Pedras Rubras 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 10
4. Amarante 5 2 2 1 8 - 2 8
5. Trofense 4 2 1 1 5 - 2 7
6. Salgueiros 4 2 0 2 4 - 4 6
7. Coimbroes 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Leca 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
9. Maritimo II 1 1 0 0 7 - 1 3
10. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
11. Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
12. Vila Real 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Canelas 2010 5 5 0 0 11 - 2 15
2. Lusitania Lourosa 6 5 0 1 18 - 8 15
3. Sao Joao Ver 6 3 3 0 12 - 2 12
4. Sanjoanense 5 3 2 0 9 - 1 11
5. Anadia 5 3 2 0 5 - 2 11
6. Agueda 5 3 1 1 8 - 5 10
7. AD Castro Daire 3 3 0 0 5 - 0 9
8. Valadares Gaia 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
9. Beira Mar1 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
10. Lusitano FCV 6 1 2 3 4 - 9 5
11. Espinho 5 1 1 3 6 - 10 4
12. Vila Cortez 4 1 0 3 2 - 18 3

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Marinhense 6 5 1 0 13 - 3 16
2. ARC Oleiros 5 3 2 0 12 - 4 11
3. Benfica Castelo Branco 5 3 2 0 8 - 2 11
4. Oliveira Hospital 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
5. Sertanense 5 2 3 0 6 - 3 9
6. Vitoria de Sernache 5 2 2 1 10 - 7 8
7. Condeixa 5 2 2 1 7 - 8 8
8. Carapinheirense 6 2 2 2 6 - 5 8
9. CD Alcains 5 1 3 1 3 - 5 6
10. Uniao Leiria 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
11. Mortagua 6 0 4 2 5 - 8 4
12. GRAP 6 0 1 5 5 - 23 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sintrense 7 5 0 2 15 - 8 15
2. Torreense 5 4 1 0 9 - 2 13
3. Alverca 5 4 0 1 11 - 2 12
4. Santarem 5 3 2 0 10 - 3 11
5. Pero Pinheiro 5 3 2 0 5 - 1 11
6. Sacavenense 7 2 3 2 6 - 6 9
7. Loures 6 2 1 3 8 - 8 7
8. UFC Almeirim 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
9. Caldas 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
11. SC Lourinhanense 5 0 2 3 2 - 9 2
12. Fatima 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sporting Lissabon II 7 6 1 0 16 - 5 19
2. Sintra Football 6 6 0 0 12 - 2 18
3. Real SC 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
4. Praiense 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
5. Oriental Dragon 6 2 2 2 5 - 3 8
6. Fontinhas 4 2 1 1 7 - 6 7
7. Olimpico Montijo 7 2 1 4 7 - 12 7
8. Rabo de Peixe 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
9. Sporting Ideal 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
10. Belenenses SAD B 5 1 1 3 2 - 6 4
11. Deportivo Fabril 4 0 2 2 4 - 8 2
12. Oriental1 5 0 1 4 0 - 7 1

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Setubal 5 3 2 0 11 - 5 11
2. Pinhalnovense 5 3 2 0 7 - 3 11
3. Amora FC 5 3 1 1 5 - 3 10
4. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 6 3 1 2 7 - 6 10
5. Louletano 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
6. Olhanense 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 7
7. Esperanca De Lagos 5 2 0 3 6 - 5 6
8. Aljustrelense 5 1 1 3 3 - 11 4
9. Juventude Evora 4 1 0 3 4 - 7 3
10. Moura 4 0 1 3 3 - 7 1
11. Moncarapachense 4 0 1 3 4 - 8 1

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 6 5 1 0 18 - 2 16
2. Merelinense 7 3 1 3 7 - 5 10
3. CDC Montalegre 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
4. Mirandela 5 2 2 1 5 - 5 8
5. Vilaverdense 6 1 4 1 5 - 5 7
6. Maria Da Fonte 6 2 0 4 6 - 9 6
7. Vianense 6 1 2 3 4 - 7 5
8. Vidago FC 7 1 2 4 11 - 14 5
9. Braganca 4 1 0 3 4 - 8 3
10. CD Cerveira 5 1 0 4 4 - 9 3
11. Pedras Salgadas 6 0 2 4 5 - 10 2
12. Aguia Vimioso 5 0 1 4 3 - 20 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berco SC 6 4 2 0 13 - 4 14
2. Rio Ave B 6 4 2 0 9 - 2 14
3. Fafe 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
4. Vitoria Guimaraes II 5 2 1 2 6 - 5 7
5. ARS Martinho 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
6. Pevidem SC 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6
7. Felgueiras 1932 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Tirsense 5 1 1 3 6 - 11 4
9. Desportivo Aves 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
10. Camacha 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
11. Brito FC 3 0 0 3 4 - 8 0
12. Mondinense 4 0 0 4 0 - 8 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leca 5 5 0 0 13 - 3 15
2. Trofense 5 2 3 0 5 - 2 9
3. Gondomar 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
4. Paredes 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 5
5. Maritimo II 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 3
6. Amarante 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
7. Salgueiros 4 0 3 1 2 - 3 3
8. Vila Real 2 0 1 1 3 - 3 1
9. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
10. Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0
11. Pedras Rubras 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 0
12. Coimbroes 5 0 0 5 1 - 9 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Beira Mar1 5 3 1 1 10 - 1 10
2. Sao Joao Ver 6 2 2 2 6 - 6 8
3. Canelas 2010 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
4. Lusitania Lourosa 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
5. Sanjoanense 6 1 4 1 6 - 7 7
6. Anadia 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
7. Espinho 5 1 0 4 9 - 7 3
8. Valadares Gaia 5 1 0 4 10 - 14 3
9. AD Castro Daire 5 0 2 3 1 - 9 2
10. Agueda 6 0 1 5 4 - 9 1
11. Lusitano FCV 4 0 0 4 2 - 7 0
12. Vila Cortez 5 0 0 5 1 - 19 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Uniao Leiria 8 6 1 1 14 - 5 19
2. Condeixa 4 1 3 0 5 - 3 6
3. Oliveira Hospital 5 1 3 1 2 - 4 6
4. Vitoria de Sernache 6 1 3 2 13 - 10 6
5. Benfica Castelo Branco 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
6. Mortagua 5 1 2 2 7 - 4 5
7. Carapinheirense 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
8. Sertanense 4 1 1 2 7 - 7 4
9. Marinhense 6 1 1 4 8 - 9 4
10. ARC Oleiros 4 0 3 1 6 - 7 3
11. CD Alcains 7 0 3 4 4 - 18 3
12. GRAP 5 0 1 4 0 - 9 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Torreense 6 5 1 0 14 - 3 16
2. Alverca 5 4 0 1 16 - 2 12
3. Caldas 4 2 1 1 3 - 3 7
4. Loures 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
5. Sacavenense 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
6. Santarem 5 1 2 2 4 - 8 5
7. SC Lourinhanense 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
8. Pero Pinheiro 6 1 1 4 1 - 8 4
9. Fatima 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
10. UFC Almeirim 4 0 1 3 1 - 5 1
11. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 7 0 1 6 6 - 17 1
12. Sintrense 4 0 0 4 2 - 9 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Oriental Dragon 6 4 0 2 8 - 4 12
2. Sporting Lissabon II 5 3 2 0 3 - 0 11
3. Sintra Football 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
4. Rabo de Peixe 3 2 0 1 4 - 1 6
5. Fontinhas 4 2 0 2 5 - 4 6
6. Belenenses SAD B 7 1 3 3 4 - 8 6
7. Sporting Ideal 4 1 2 1 8 - 8 5
8. Oriental1 7 1 2 4 8 - 10 5
9. Praiense 7 1 2 4 6 - 12 5
10. Real SC 5 1 0 4 5 - 7 3
11. Olimpico Montijo 4 0 2 2 5 - 11 2
12. Deportivo Fabril 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Setubal 5 5 0 0 13 - 5 15
2. Olhanense 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
3. Moncarapachense 5 3 0 2 7 - 4 9
4. Esperanca De Lagos 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
5. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 5 2 0 3 4 - 3 6
6. Juventude Evora 5 1 3 1 5 - 8 6
7. Louletano 5 1 2 2 6 - 6 5
8. Amora FC 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
9. Aljustrelense 5 1 0 4 3 - 11 3
10. Pinhalnovense 3 0 1 2 4 - 6 1
11. Moura 5 0 1 4 3 - 7 1
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
3 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
4 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!