LKS Lodz
2:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 20
SKRA Czestochowa
1:1
Podbeskidzie
Tour 22
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
Odra Opole
Tour 22
Arka Gdynia
2:0
Polkowice
Tour 22
Miedz Legnica
3:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 22
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:3
GKS Tychy
Tour 22
Resovia
1:0
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 22
LKS Lodz
0:0
Korona Kielce
Tour 22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:1
GKS Katowice
Tour 22
Stomil Olsztyn
0:2
Widzew Lodz
Tour 22
SKRA Czestochowa
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Tour 21
Chrobry Glogow
2:0
Polkowice
Tour 21
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:1
GKS Katowice
Tour 21
GKS Tychy
0:0
Podbeskidzie
Tour 21
GKS Jastrzebie
1:1
LKS Lodz
Tour 21
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:0
Resovia
Tour 21
Korona Kielce
1:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 21
Widzew Lodz
2:5
Arka Gdynia
Tour 21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:1
Odra Opole
Tour 21
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:2
Odra Opole
Tour 20
GKS Jastrzebie
0:2
Korona Kielce
Tour 20
Chrobry Glogow
0:0
Widzew Lodz
Tour 20
Arka Gdynia
6:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 20
SKRA Czestochowa
0:1
Resovia
Tour 20
Podbeskidzie
1:2
GKS Katowice
Tour 20
Miedz Legnica
2:0
GKS Tychy
Tour 20
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5:0
Polkowice
Tour 20
Resovia
2:2
GKS Katowice
Tour 18
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
LKS Lodz
Tour 12
Widzew Lodz
3:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 19
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:1
Polkowice
Tour 19
GKS Tychy
0:1
Resovia
Tour 19
Puszcza Niepolomice
5:2
Korona Kielce
Tour 19
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
Arka Gdynia
Tour 19
Odra Opole
1:1
Podbeskidzie
Tour 19
GKS Katowice
2:3
Miedz Legnica
Tour 19
SKRA Czestochowa
0:0
LKS Lodz
Tour 19
Korona Kielce
0:1
GKS Tychy
Tour 17
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3:2
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 17
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:2
Widzew Lodz
Tour 18
Chrobry Glogow
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 18
LKS Lodz
2:0
GKS Tychy
Tour 18
SKRA Czestochowa
1:4
Korona Kielce
Tour 18
Podbeskidzie
4:0
Polkowice
Tour 18
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Arka Gdynia
Tour 18
Miedz Legnica
2:0
Odra Opole
Tour 18
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:0
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 18
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:1
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 6
Miedz Legnica
3:1
Polkowice
Tour 17
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3:1
Arka Gdynia
Tour 17
GKS Jastrzebie
0:1
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 17
Podbeskidzie
4:0
Widzew Lodz
Tour 17
LKS Lodz
1:0
GKS Katowice
Tour 17
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 17
Resovia
3:3
Odra Opole
Tour 17
Resovia
0:0
Polkowice
Tour 16
Stomil Olsztyn
3:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 16
Widzew Lodz
1:1
Miedz Legnica
Tour 16
GKS Tychy
4:1
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 16
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 16
GKS Katowice
1:0
Korona Kielce
Tour 16
Arka Gdynia
1:0
Podbeskidzie
Tour 16
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:2
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 16
Odra Opole
3:0
LKS Lodz
Tour 16
Puszcza Niepolomice
2:2
GKS Tychy
Tour 15
Podbeskidzie
2:1
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 15
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 15
Miedz Legnica
1:0
Arka Gdynia
Tour 15
LKS Lodz
1:1
Polkowice
Tour 15
Resovia
1:0
Widzew Lodz
Tour 15
GKS Jastrzebie
0:0
GKS Katowice
Tour 15
Korona Kielce
2:1
Odra Opole
Tour 15
Stomil Olsztyn
0:1
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 15
Stomil Olsztyn
1:2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 14
Widzew Lodz
2:2
LKS Lodz
Tour 14
Odra Opole
2:2
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 14
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2:2
Podbeskidzie
Tour 14
GKS Tychy
0:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 14
GKS Katowice
1:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 14
Arka Gdynia
2:0
Resovia
Tour 14
Polkowice
2:2
Korona Kielce
Tour 14
Chrobry Glogow
0:0
Miedz Legnica
Tour 14
Stomil Olsztyn
2:4
Podbeskidzie
Tour 12
Odra Opole
1:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 12
Polkowice
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 12
Resovia
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Tour 9
GKS Tychy
1:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 13
LKS Lodz
1:0
Arka Gdynia
Tour 13
SKRA Czestochowa
0:0
GKS Katowice
Tour 13
Podbeskidzie
0:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 13
Miedz Legnica
4:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 13
GKS Jastrzebie
3:1
Polkowice
Tour 13
Resovia
3:0
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 13
Korona Kielce
0:1
Widzew Lodz
Tour 13
Puszcza Niepolomice
3:0
Odra Opole
Tour 13
Widzew Lodz
3:1
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 12
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:3
Miedz Legnica
Tour 12
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:1
Resovia
Tour 12
GKS Katowice
2:2
GKS Tychy
Tour 12
Arka Gdynia
0:0
Korona Kielce
Tour 12
GKS Jastrzebie
1:5
Arka Gdynia
Tour 11
GKS Katowice
2:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 11
Polkowice
0:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 11
GKS Tychy
2:1
Odra Opole
Tour 11
Resovia
0:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 11
Korona Kielce
2:2
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 11
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:1
Widzew Lodz
Tour 11
LKS Lodz
0:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 11
Miedz Legnica
4:2
Podbeskidzie
Tour 11
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:0
Korona Kielce
Tour 10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:1
LKS Lodz
Tour 10
Stomil Olsztyn
3:0
Miedz Legnica
Tour 10
Podbeskidzie
2:0
Resovia
Tour 10
Chrobry Glogow
2:0
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 10
Arka Gdynia
2:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 10
Odra Opole
4:2
GKS Katowice
Tour 10
Polkowice
0:1
GKS Tychy
Tour 10
Widzew Lodz
4:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 10
Polkowice
1:1
GKS Katowice
Tour 9
SKRA Czestochowa
2:1
Arka Gdynia
Tour 9
Puszcza Niepolomice
2:2
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 9
Odra Opole
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 9
GKS Tychy
1:1
Widzew Lodz
Tour 9
Korona Kielce
0:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 9
LKS Lodz
1:2
Podbeskidzie
Tour 9
GKS Jastrzebie
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 9
GKS Tychy
1:0
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 7
Polkowice
2:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 7
GKS Katowice
2:4
Arka Gdynia
Tour 7
Puszcza Niepolomice
1:2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 7
Stomil Olsztyn
4:2
Resovia
Tour 8
Polkowice
1:1
Odra Opole
Tour 8
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 8
Arka Gdynia
0:1
GKS Tychy
Tour 8
Miedz Legnica
0:2
LKS Lodz
Tour 8
GKS Jastrzebie
0:3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 8
Podbeskidzie
2:3
Korona Kielce
Tour 8
Widzew Lodz
3:1
GKS Katowice
Tour 8
Chrobry Glogow
0:1
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 8
Odra Opole
0:0
Widzew Lodz
Tour 7
GKS Jastrzebie
0:1
Podbeskidzie
Tour 7
LKS Lodz
0:3
Resovia
Tour 7
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 7
Korona Kielce
0:0
Miedz Legnica
Tour 7
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
GKS Tychy
Tour 6
Podbeskidzie
4:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 6
Chrobry Glogow
4:0
GKS Katowice
Tour 6
Miedz Legnica
1:1
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 6
Widzew Lodz
4:2
Polkowice
Tour 6
Arka Gdynia
3:0
Odra Opole
Tour 6
Stomil Olsztyn
0:3
LKS Lodz
Tour 6
Resovia
0:1
Korona Kielce
Tour 6
Podbeskidzie
1:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 5
Odra Opole
1:0
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 5
GKS Tychy
2:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 5
Polkowice
2:1
Arka Gdynia
Tour 5
GKS Katowice
3:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 5
Widzew Lodz
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 5
Korona Kielce
1:0
LKS Lodz
Tour 5
GKS Jastrzebie
1:1
Resovia
Tour 5
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:1
Miedz Legnica
Tour 5
GKS Katowice
0:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 4
Polkowice
0:0
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 4
Odra Opole
1:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 4
Arka Gdynia
3:1
Widzew Lodz
Tour 4
Stomil Olsztyn
0:1
Korona Kielce
Tour 4
LKS Lodz
2:2
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 4
Podbeskidzie
0:0
GKS Tychy
Tour 4
Resovia
1:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 4
Miedz Legnica
1:1
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 4
Odra Opole
1:2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 3
Polkowice
2:4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 3
Widzew Lodz
2:0
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 3
GKS Katowice
2:2
Podbeskidzie
Tour 3
Stomil Olsztyn
0:1
Arka Gdynia
Tour 3
Korona Kielce
2:1
GKS Jastrzebie
Tour 3
GKS Tychy
0:3
Miedz Legnica
Tour 3
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:2
LKS Lodz
Tour 3
Resovia
0:1
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 3
Korona Kielce
3:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 2
LKS Lodz
3:2
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 2
GKS Jastrzebie
1:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Tour 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
Widzew Lodz
Tour 2
Arka Gdynia
0:2
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 2
Polkowice
0:2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 2
Miedz Legnica
1:0
GKS Katowice
Tour 2
Podbeskidzie
0:3
Odra Opole
Tour 2
Resovia
1:0
GKS Tychy
Tour 2
Stomil Olsztyn
1:2
Chrobry Glogow
Tour 1
Polkowice
1:1
Podbeskidzie
Tour 1
Widzew Lodz
3:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Tour 1
Arka Gdynia
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tour 1
GKS Jastrzebie
0:2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Tour 1
GKS Katowice
2:2
Resovia
Tour 1
GKS Tychy
1:1
LKS Lodz
Tour 1
Korona Kielce
2:0
SKRA Czestochowa
Tour 1
Odra Opole
1:4
Miedz Legnica
Tour 1