Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Rakow Czestochowa 34 20 11 3 64 - 29 71
2. Odra Opole 34 21 8 5 69 - 34 71
3. Puszcza Niepolomice 34 17 11 6 42 - 24 62
4. Radomiak Radom 34 15 11 8 42 - 34 56
5. Olimpia Elblag 34 12 14 8 59 - 49 50
6. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 34 13 9 12 51 - 50 48
7. KS Legionovia Legionowo 34 12 9 13 51 - 49 45
8. Blekitni Stargard 34 11 12 11 45 - 39 45
9. Belchatow 34 13 6 15 37 - 39 45
10. Stal Stalowa Wola 34 10 12 12 41 - 49 42
11. Warta Poznan 34 10 11 13 40 - 53 41
12. Rozwoj Katowice 34 9 12 13 32 - 39 39
13. Energetyk ROW Rybnik 33 10 8 15 38 - 47 38
14. Gryf Wejherowo 34 10 8 16 45 - 57 38
15. Polonia Warsaw 34 7 14 13 40 - 45 35
16. Kotwica Kolobrzeg 33 8 11 14 39 - 51 35
17. Olimpia Zambrow 34 8 9 17 37 - 55 33
18. Polonia Bytom 34 8 6 20 25 - 54 30
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Rakow Czestochowa 17 12 3 2 36 - 13 39
2. Odra Opole 17 10 5 2 34 - 19 35
3. Puszcza Niepolomice 17 10 5 2 25 - 12 35
4. Radomiak Radom 17 11 2 4 25 - 13 35
5. Olimpia Elblag 17 9 5 3 37 - 22 32
6. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17 9 5 3 30 - 19 32
7. Stal Stalowa Wola 17 8 5 4 19 - 14 29
8. Belchatow 17 8 3 6 23 - 16 27
9. KS Legionovia Legionowo 17 7 5 5 22 - 17 26
10. Blekitni Stargard 17 6 8 3 26 - 16 26
11. Energetyk ROW Rybnik 17 6 5 6 23 - 23 23
12. Gryf Wejherowo 17 6 5 6 25 - 23 23
13. Polonia Warsaw 17 5 7 5 25 - 24 22
14. Kotwica Kolobrzeg 16 5 6 5 21 - 23 21
15. Rozwoj Katowice 17 5 6 6 17 - 21 21
16. Olimpia Zambrow 17 6 2 9 23 - 28 20
17. Polonia Bytom 17 4 6 7 16 - 25 18
18. Warta Poznan 17 2 8 7 17 - 25 14
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Odra Opole 17 11 3 3 35 - 15 36
2. Rakow Czestochowa 17 8 8 1 28 - 16 32
3. Warta Poznan 17 8 3 6 23 - 28 27
4. Puszcza Niepolomice 17 7 6 4 17 - 12 27
5. Radomiak Radom 17 4 9 4 17 - 21 21
6. KS Legionovia Legionowo 17 5 4 8 29 - 32 19
7. Blekitni Stargard 17 5 4 8 19 - 23 19
8. Belchatow 17 5 3 9 14 - 23 18
9. Rozwoj Katowice 17 4 6 7 15 - 18 18
10. Olimpia Elblag 17 3 9 5 22 - 27 18
11. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17 4 4 9 21 - 31 16
12. Energetyk ROW Rybnik 16 4 3 9 15 - 24 15
13. Gryf Wejherowo 17 4 3 10 20 - 34 15
14. Kotwica Kolobrzeg 17 3 5 9 18 - 28 14
15. Olimpia Zambrow 17 2 7 8 14 - 27 13
16. Polonia Warsaw 17 2 7 8 15 - 21 13
17. Stal Stalowa Wola 17 2 7 8 22 - 35 13
18. Polonia Bytom 17 4 0 13 9 - 29 12

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Olimpia Elblag Lukasz Pietron 16 10 0
2. KS Legionovia Legionowo Marcin Vodetski 15 0 0
3. Olimpia Zambrow Fabian Piasecki 15 3 0
4. Stal Stalowa Wola Adrian Gebalski 14 3 0
5. Kotwica Kolobrzeg Piotr Giel 12 1 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Polonia Bytom Peter Janosik 0 2
2. Radomiak Radom David Kwiek 0 2
3. Energetyk ROW Rybnik Witold Cichy 0 2
4. Kotwica Kolobrzeg Sebastian Bartlewski 0 2
5. Radomiak Radom Dariusz Bragiel 0 2
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!