Pirata FC
0:2
FC San Marcos
Group A
Santos de Nasca
—
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
Group B
Comerciantes FC
—
Deportivo Municipal
Group B
FC San Marcos
—
Carlos Stein
Group A
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
—
Universidad San Martin
Group B
Union Huaral
—
Juan Aurich
Group A
Academia Cantolao
—
Binacional
Group B
Deportivo Coopsol
—
Santos de Nasca
Group B
ADC Juan Pablo II
—
Alianza Universidad
Group A
Pirata FC
—
ADA Jaen
Group A
Alianza Universidad
—
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Group A
Universidad San Martin
—
Academia Cantolao
Group B
Deportivo Municipal
—
Deportivo Coopsol
Group B
Carlos Stein
—
Pirata FC
Group A
Binacional
—
Ayacucho
Group B
Deportivo Llacuabamba
—
ADC Juan Pablo II
Group A
Alianza Universidad
—
Union Huaral
Group A
Santos de Nasca
—
Comerciantes FC
Group B
Ayacucho
—
Academia Cantolao
Group B
ADA Jaen
—
FC San Marcos
Group A
Juan Aurich
—
Pirata FC
Group A
Universidad San Martin
—
Deportivo Coopsol
Group B
Binacional
—
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
Group B
Deportivo Coopsol
—
Binacional
Group B
Carlos Stein
—
ADA Jaen
Group A
Pirata FC
—
Alianza Universidad
Group A
Deportivo Municipal
—
Santos de Nasca
Group B
FC San Marcos
—
Juan Aurich
Group A
Comerciantes FC
—
Universidad San Martin
Group B
Union Huaral
—
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Group A
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
—
Ayacucho
Group B
Binacional
—
Comerciantes FC
Group B
Alianza Universidad
—
FC San Marcos
Group A
Universidad San Martin
—
Deportivo Municipal
Group B
Ayacucho
—
Deportivo Coopsol
Group B
ADC Juan Pablo II
—
Union Huaral
Group A
Academia Cantolao
—
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
Group B
Deportivo Llacuabamba
—
Pirata FC
Group A
Juan Aurich
—
Carlos Stein
Group A
ADA Jaen
—
Juan Aurich
Group A
Carlos Stein
—
Alianza Universidad
Group A
Comerciantes FC
—
Ayacucho
Group B
Pirata FC
—
ADC Juan Pablo II
Group A
Deportivo Municipal
—
Binacional
Group B
Deportivo Coopsol
—
Academia Cantolao
Group B
Santos de Nasca
—
Universidad San Martin
Group B
FC San Marcos
—
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Group A