3 De Febrero
3:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 30
Independiente FBC
2:2
Rubio Nu
Tour 30
Pastoreo FC
2:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 30
Atyra FC
2:3
Recoleta
Tour 30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 30
Club Martin Ledesma
2:1
2 De Mayo
Tour 30
Sol De America
6:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 30
Deportivo Santani
2:1
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 30
12 De Octubre
1:2
3 De Febrero
Tour 29
Atletico Colegiales
1:0
Deportivo Santani
Tour 29
Club Sportivo Carapegua
3:2
Atyra FC
Tour 29
24 de Setiembre
0:5
Independiente FBC
Tour 29
Fernando de la Mora
1:0
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 29
Recoleta
0:0
Pastoreo FC
Tour 29
2 De Mayo
1:1
Sol De America
Tour 29
Rubio Nu
0:3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 29
Sol De America
2:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 28
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:2
24 de Setiembre
Tour 28
Atletico Colegiales
1:0
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 28
Atyra FC
3:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 28
3 De Febrero
1:1
2 De Mayo
Tour 28
Deportivo Santani
2:1
Recoleta
Tour 28
Independiente FBC
2:2
12 De Octubre
Tour 28
Pastoreo FC
3:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 28
Rubio Nu
2:2
Pastoreo FC
Tour 27
Recoleta
0:3
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 27
Fernando de la Mora
0:2
Sol De America
Tour 27
Club Sportivo Carapegua
6:0
Deportivo Santani
Tour 27
24 de Setiembre
5:0
Atyra FC
Tour 27
Club Martin Ledesma
3:3
3 De Febrero
Tour 27
2 De Mayo
4:0
Independiente FBC
Tour 27
12 De Octubre
0:2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 27
Independiente FBC
1:2
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 26
Atyra FC
1:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 26
Pastoreo FC
4:2
24 de Setiembre
Tour 26
3 De Febrero
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 26
Recoleta
3:3
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 26
Atletico Colegiales
0:4
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 26
Deportivo Santani
0:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 26
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:1
2 De Mayo
Tour 26
Rubio Nu
0:0
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 25
12 De Octubre
1:1
Pastoreo FC
Tour 25
Club Martin Ledesma
1:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 25
Sol De America
1:3
Independiente FBC
Tour 25
Club Sportivo Carapegua
3:4
Recoleta
Tour 25
24 de Setiembre
0:1
Deportivo Santani
Tour 25
2 De Mayo
1:1
Atyra FC
Tour 25
Fernando de la Mora
2:1
3 De Febrero
Tour 25
Atletico Colegiales
3:2
24 de Setiembre
Tour 24
Recoleta
1:3
Rubio Nu
Tour 24
Independiente FBC
1:1
3 De Febrero
Tour 24
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 24
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1:1
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 24
Atyra FC
0:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 24
Pastoreo FC
0:1
2 De Mayo
Tour 24
Deportivo Santani
2:2
12 De Octubre
Tour 24
24 de Setiembre
1:1
Recoleta
Tour 23
Rubio Nu
1:0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 23
Club Martin Ledesma
4:2
Pastoreo FC
Tour 23
Fernando de la Mora
0:3
Independiente FBC
Tour 23
Sol De America
2:1
Atyra FC
Tour 23
2 De Mayo
3:2
Deportivo Santani
Tour 23
3 De Febrero
0:2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 23
12 De Octubre
0:3
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 23
Rubio Nu
1:0
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 22
Club Sportivo Carapegua
2:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 22
Atyra FC
1:1
3 De Febrero
Tour 22
Deportivo Santani
0:0
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 22
Atletico Colegiales
1:3
2 De Mayo
Tour 22
Pastoreo FC
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 22
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:2
Independiente FBC
Tour 22
Recoleta
4:1
12 De Octubre
Tour 22
12 De Octubre
2:3
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 21
3 De Febrero
2:1
Pastoreo FC
Tour 21
Fernando de la Mora
1:0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 21
Sol De America
0:1
Deportivo Santani
Tour 21
Club Martin Ledesma
0:0
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 21
Independiente FBC
3:0
Atyra FC
Tour 21
2 De Mayo
1:1
Recoleta
Tour 21
24 de Setiembre
0:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 21
Deportivo Santani
1:1
3 De Febrero
Tour 20
24 de Setiembre
4:2
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 20
Recoleta
2:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 20
Atletico Colegiales
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 20
Atyra FC
2:3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 20
Club Sportivo Carapegua
0:0
2 De Mayo
Tour 20
Rubio Nu
2:1
12 De Octubre
Tour 20
Pastoreo FC
0:3
Independiente FBC
Tour 20
Sol De America
1:0
Recoleta
Tour 19
2 De Mayo
2:0
Rubio Nu
Tour 19
Fernando de la Mora
2:0
Atyra FC
Tour 19
3 De Febrero
3:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 19
Club Martin Ledesma
0:0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 19
12 De Octubre
1:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 19
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:1
Pastoreo FC
Tour 19
Independiente FBC
2:2
Deportivo Santani
Tour 19
12 De Octubre
0:0
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 18
Recoleta
6:1
3 De Febrero
Tour 18
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1:0
Sol De America
Tour 18
Deportivo Santani
2:2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 18
24 de Setiembre
2:1
2 De Mayo
Tour 18
Atletico Colegiales
0:1
Independiente FBC
Tour 18
Rubio Nu
3:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 18
2 De Mayo
1:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 17
3 De Febrero
1:3
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 17
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4:0
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 17
Atyra FC
2:0
Deportivo Santani
Tour 17
Club Martin Ledesma
2:1
24 de Setiembre
Tour 17
Fernando de la Mora
2:0
Pastoreo FC
Tour 17
Sol De America
1:0
Rubio Nu
Tour 17
Independiente FBC
2:0
Recoleta
Tour 17
Deportivo Santani
0:2
Pastoreo FC
Tour 16
Rubio Nu
3:1
3 De Febrero
Tour 16
24 de Setiembre
0:2
Sol De America
Tour 16
Atletico Colegiales
2:1
Atyra FC
Tour 16
Club Sportivo Carapegua
2:0
Independiente FBC
Tour 16
Recoleta
2:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 16
2 De Mayo
0:0
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 16
12 De Octubre
0:0
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 16
12 De Octubre
0:2
Sol De America
Tour 15
Atletico Colegiales
0:1
Pastoreo FC
Tour 15
Club Sportivo Carapegua
0:0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 15
24 de Setiembre
1:2
3 De Febrero
Tour 15
Fernando de la Mora
3:2
Deportivo Santani
Tour 15
Recoleta
4:2
Atyra FC
Tour 15
2 De Mayo
1:0
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 15
Rubio Nu
2:2
Independiente FBC
Tour 15
Sol De America
2:1
2 De Mayo
Tour 14
3 De Febrero
3:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 14
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:0
Rubio Nu
Tour 14
Pastoreo FC
0:1
Recoleta
Tour 14
Atyra FC
2:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 14
Club Martin Ledesma
0:3
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 14
Independiente FBC
2:1
24 de Setiembre
Tour 14
Deportivo Santani
3:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 14
2 De Mayo
1:0
3 De Febrero
Tour 13
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1:2
Pastoreo FC
Tour 13
24 de Setiembre
1:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 13
Club Martin Ledesma
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 13
Recoleta
2:1
Deportivo Santani
Tour 13
Fernando de la Mora
2:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 13
Rubio Nu
2:3
Atyra FC
Tour 13
12 De Octubre
2:3
Independiente FBC
Tour 13
Independiente FBC
0:0
2 De Mayo
Tour 12
Atletico Colegiales
1:3
Recoleta
Tour 12
Pastoreo FC
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 12
Sol De America
1:0
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 12
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:1
12 De Octubre
Tour 12
Atyra FC
0:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 12
Deportivo Santani
3:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 12
3 De Febrero
2:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 12
2 De Mayo
2:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 11
Club Sportivo Carapegua
0:0
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 11
Club Martin Ledesma
0:4
Independiente FBC
Tour 11
Fernando de la Mora
1:0
Recoleta
Tour 11
Rubio Nu
2:2
Deportivo Santani
Tour 11
24 de Setiembre
1:1
Pastoreo FC
Tour 11
12 De Octubre
3:0
Atyra FC
Tour 11
Sol De America
2:0
3 De Febrero
Tour 11
Independiente FBC
2:2
Sol De America
Tour 10
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:0
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 10
Recoleta
0:0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 10
Atyra FC
1:0
2 De Mayo
Tour 10
Pastoreo FC
1:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 10
Atletico Colegiales
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 10
Deportivo Santani
0:1
24 de Setiembre
Tour 10
3 De Febrero
0:2
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 10
Sol De America
1:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 9
3 De Febrero
2:0
Independiente FBC
Tour 9
2 De Mayo
2:0
Pastoreo FC
Tour 9
Club Martin Ledesma
0:2
Atyra FC
Tour 9
24 de Setiembre
2:3
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 9
12 De Octubre
2:3
Deportivo Santani
Tour 9
Rubio Nu
0:2
Recoleta
Tour 9
Fernando de la Mora
0:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 9
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:0
3 De Febrero
Tour 8
Pastoreo FC
3:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 8
Atyra FC
1:2
Sol De America
Tour 8
Deportivo Santani
2:2
2 De Mayo
Tour 8
Atletico Colegiales
2:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 8
Club Sportivo Carapegua
0:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 8
Independiente FBC
2:1
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 8
Recoleta
0:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 8
Sol De America
1:0
Pastoreo FC
Tour 7
3 De Febrero
2:0
Atyra FC
Tour 7
Club Martin Ledesma
1:0
Deportivo Santani
Tour 7
2 De Mayo
2:0
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 7
24 de Setiembre
3:3
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 7
Fernando de la Mora
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 7
Independiente FBC
0:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 7
12 De Octubre
1:4
Recoleta
Tour 7
Deportivo Santani
2:1
Sol De America
Tour 6
Rubio Nu
5:4
24 de Setiembre
Tour 6
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:2
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 6
Pastoreo FC
0:0
3 De Febrero
Tour 6
Atyra FC
2:4
Independiente FBC
Tour 6
Club Sportivo Carapegua
3:0
12 De Octubre
Tour 6
Recoleta
3:7
2 De Mayo
Tour 6
Atletico Colegiales
0:3
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 6
Sol De America
2:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 5
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:2
Atyra FC
Tour 5
2 De Mayo
2:0
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 5
Club Martin Ledesma
1:2
Recoleta
Tour 5
Independiente FBC
1:1
Pastoreo FC
Tour 5
3 De Febrero
2:3
Deportivo Santani
Tour 5
12 De Octubre
0:2
Rubio Nu
Tour 5
Fernando de la Mora
1:2
24 de Setiembre
Tour 5
Deportivo Santani
1:0
Independiente FBC
Tour 4
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1:0
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 4
Recoleta
7:1
Sol De America
Tour 4
Pastoreo FC
0:0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 4
Rubio Nu
1:3
2 De Mayo
Tour 4
24 de Setiembre
1:1
12 De Octubre
Tour 4
Atletico Colegiales
1:0
3 De Febrero
Tour 4
Atyra FC
0:2
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 4
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:2
Deportivo Santani
Tour 3
2 De Mayo
0:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 3
Sol De America
1:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 3
Club Martin Ledesma
3:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 3
Atyra FC
0:5
Pastoreo FC
Tour 3
Fernando de la Mora
5:1
12 De Octubre
Tour 3
3 De Febrero
2:0
Recoleta
Tour 3
Independiente FBC
2:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 3
12 De Octubre
1:2
2 De Mayo
Tour 2
Deportivo Santani
1:0
Atyra FC
Tour 2
Recoleta
2:0
Independiente FBC
Tour 2
Atletico Colegiales
0:1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tour 2
Rubio Nu
1:2
Sol De America
Tour 2
Club Sportivo Carapegua
1:2
3 De Febrero
Tour 2
Pastoreo FC
1:1
Fernando de la Mora
Tour 2
24 de Setiembre
2:1
Club Martin Ledesma
Tour 2
Independiente FBC
1:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
Tour 1
3 De Febrero
1:2
Rubio Nu
Tour 1
Pastoreo FC
1:1
Deportivo Santani
Tour 1
Atyra FC
1:1
Atletico Colegiales
Tour 1
Club Martin Ledesma
1:1
12 De Octubre
Tour 1
Fernando de la Mora
1:0
2 De Mayo
Tour 1
Sol De America
3:0
24 de Setiembre
Tour 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3:1
Recoleta
Tour 1