Go Ahead Eagles
4:1
NAC Breda
Tour 38
Almere City
7:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 38
Achilles
1:3
VVV Venlo
Tour 38
Oss
1:2
Volendam
Tour 38
Emmen
1:2
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 38
RKC Waalwijk
1:3
MVV Maastricht
Tour 38
Ajax II
3:1
Den Bosch
Tour 38
Telstar
1:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 38
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:3
Dordrecht
Tour 38
NAC Breda
1:1
Almere City
Tour 37
Den Bosch
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 37
Helmond Sport
4:0
Oss
Tour 37
Dordrecht
3:3
Achilles
Tour 37
MVV Maastricht
1:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 37
VVV Venlo
1:0
Emmen
Tour 37
Volendam
1:1
Ajax II
Tour 37
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:0
Eindhoven
Tour 37
Fortuna Sittard
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 37
Ajax II
0:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 36
MVV Maastricht
4:1
Emmen
Tour 36
VVV Venlo
4:1
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 36
Helmond Sport
0:4
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 36
NAC Breda
5:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 36
Den Bosch
1:2
Almere City
Tour 36
Oss
3:3
Telstar
Tour 36
Volendam
2:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 36
Eindhoven
0:1
Achilles
Tour 36
Emmen
4:2
Eindhoven
Tour 35
RKC Waalwijk
3:2
Oss
Tour 35
Go Ahead Eagles
3:2
Volendam
Tour 35
Telstar
1:4
NAC Breda
Tour 35
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
Ajax II
Tour 35
Achilles
1:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 35
Almere City
3:0
Dordrecht
Tour 35
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:1
Den Bosch
Tour 35
Fortuna Sittard
1:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 35
Ajax II
2:0
Emmen
Tour 34
NAC Breda
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 34
Den Bosch
5:0
Telstar
Tour 34
Helmond Sport
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 34
Dordrecht
4:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 34
Eindhoven
0:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 34
Oss
1:2
Almere City
Tour 34
Volendam
0:0
Achilles
Tour 34
MVV Maastricht
1:3
VVV Venlo
Tour 34
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:1
Oss
Tour 33
VVV Venlo
2:1
Den Bosch
Tour 33
Dordrecht
0:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 33
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1:1
NAC Breda
Tour 33
Achilles
1:3
Telstar
Tour 33
Almere City
3:4
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 33
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 33
Fortuna Sittard
1:2
Ajax II
Tour 33
Emmen
1:0
Volendam
Tour 33
Achilles
1:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 32
Helmond Sport
0:2
Almere City
Tour 32
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 32
Go Ahead Eagles
5:0
Oss
Tour 32
Telstar
3:0
Dordrecht
Tour 32
Eindhoven
2:0
VVV Venlo
Tour 32
Ajax II
1:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 32
RKC Waalwijk
2:1
Volendam
Tour 32
Den Bosch
3:6
NAC Breda
Tour 32
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 31
VVV Venlo
4:3
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 31
Emmen
3:1
Achilles
Tour 31
Dordrecht
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 31
Fortuna Sittard
2:1
Eindhoven
Tour 31
Almere City
1:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 31
Volendam
3:0
Telstar
Tour 31
MVV Maastricht
0:0
Ajax II
Tour 31
Oss
3:1
Den Bosch
Tour 31
Den Bosch
2:0
Dordrecht
Tour 30
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 30
Ajax II
2:2
VVV Venlo
Tour 30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:2
Emmen
Tour 30
Achilles
1:3
Almere City
Tour 30
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 30
Telstar
1:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 30
NAC Breda
5:0
Oss
Tour 30
Eindhoven
1:0
Volendam
Tour 30
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0:1
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 29
Volendam
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 29
Dordrecht
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 29
Oss
1:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 29
Helmond Sport
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 29
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
Emmen
Tour 29
Telstar
2:2
VVV Venlo
Tour 29
NAC Breda
3:1
Achilles
Tour 29
Almere City
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 29
Ajax II
4:1
Dordrecht
Tour 28
MVV Maastricht
1:0
Den Bosch
Tour 28
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 28
Fortuna Sittard
3:0
Oss
Tour 28
Achilles
3:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 28
VVV Venlo
4:3
NAC Breda
Tour 28
RKC Waalwijk
2:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 28
Eindhoven
2:1
Telstar
Tour 28
Emmen
5:6
Almere City
Tour 28
Telstar
1:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 27
NAC Breda
5:0
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 27
Den Bosch
3:1
Eindhoven
Tour 27
Dordrecht
1:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 27
Go Ahead Eagles
1:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 27
Almere City
2:2
Volendam
Tour 27
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0:0
Emmen
Tour 27
Oss
1:2
Ajax II
Tour 27
Helmond Sport
1:4
VVV Venlo
Tour 27
MVV Maastricht
0:0
Almere City
Tour 26
Fortuna Sittard
0:3
Telstar
Tour 26
Emmen
1:0
NAC Breda
Tour 26
Volendam
2:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 26
Den Bosch
1:2
Achilles
Tour 26
Ajax II
2:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 26
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 26
Eindhoven
4:0
Oss
Tour 26
VVV Venlo
3:0
Dordrecht
Tour 26
NAC Breda
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 25
Almere City
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 25
RKC Waalwijk
0:1
Emmen
Tour 25
Go Ahead Eagles
0:3
VVV Venlo
Tour 25
Helmond Sport
0:0
Den Bosch
Tour 25
Achilles
0:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 25
Telstar
4:2
Ajax II
Tour 25
Dordrecht
1:3
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 25
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:2
Volendam
Tour 25
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
Den Bosch
Tour 24
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
VVV Venlo
Tour 24
Dordrecht
0:2
NAC Breda
Tour 24
Almere City
3:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 24
Volendam
1:0
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 24
Oss
1:1
Achilles
Tour 24
Helmond Sport
3:2
Emmen
Tour 24
Eindhoven
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 24
Telstar
4:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 24
Fortuna Sittard
3:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 22
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 23
Den Bosch
1:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 23
Achilles
1:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 23
NAC Breda
1:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 23
MVV Maastricht
0:2
Eindhoven
Tour 23
VVV Venlo
3:0
Volendam
Tour 23
Fortuna Sittard
0:2
Almere City
Tour 23
Emmen
1:0
Telstar
Tour 23
Oss
2:3
Dordrecht
Tour 23
Achilles
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 21
Ajax II
2:1
NAC Breda
Tour 22
Volendam
2:2
Dordrecht
Tour 22
Eindhoven
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 22
Almere City
0:2
Telstar
Tour 22
MVV Maastricht
4:2
Oss
Tour 22
VVV Venlo
1:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 22
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Achilles
Tour 22
Emmen
1:0
Den Bosch
Tour 22
NAC Breda
3:1
Eindhoven
Tour 21
Den Bosch
0:0
Volendam
Tour 21
Helmond Sport
2:3
Ajax II
Tour 21
Dordrecht
0:2
Emmen
Tour 21
Telstar
1:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 21
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
5:2
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 21
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 21
Oss
2:1
VVV Venlo
Tour 21
MVV Maastricht
1:4
Helmond Sport
Tour 20
Fortuna Sittard
1:1
Den Bosch
Tour 20
Emmen
0:2
Oss
Tour 20
RKC Waalwijk
2:1
Telstar
Tour 20
Go Ahead Eagles
1:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 20
Ajax II
3:1
Achilles
Tour 20
Volendam
1:2
NAC Breda
Tour 20
Eindhoven
1:1
Dordrecht
Tour 20
VVV Venlo
4:0
Almere City
Tour 20
Ajax II
2:0
Volendam
Tour 19
Achilles
2:1
Dordrecht
Tour 19
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
6:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 19
Eindhoven
2:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 19
Almere City
0:1
NAC Breda
Tour 19
Oss
2:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 19
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Den Bosch
Tour 19
Go Ahead Eagles
0:2
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 19
Emmen
1:4
VVV Venlo
Tour 19
NAC Breda
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 18
Den Bosch
3:0
Ajax II
Tour 18
Helmond Sport
4:1
Telstar
Tour 18
Dordrecht
0:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 18
MVV Maastricht
6:2
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 18
VVV Venlo
3:0
Achilles
Tour 18
Volendam
1:1
Oss
Tour 18
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:4
Almere City
Tour 18
Fortuna Sittard
2:2
Emmen
Tour 18
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0:3
NAC Breda
Tour 17
Achilles
2:1
Eindhoven
Tour 17
Almere City
1:1
Den Bosch
Tour 17
RKC Waalwijk
3:5
Ajax II
Tour 17
Fortuna Sittard
0:5
VVV Venlo
Tour 17
Emmen
2:3
MVV Maastricht
Tour 17
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
Volendam
Tour 17
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 17
Telstar
1:1
Oss
Tour 17
Eindhoven
1:1
Emmen
Tour 16
Oss
0:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 16
Volendam
1:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 16
MVV Maastricht
1:3
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 16
Ajax II
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 16
NAC Breda
2:1
Telstar
Tour 16
Den Bosch
0:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 16
Helmond Sport
2:2
Achilles
Tour 16
Dordrecht
3:1
Almere City
Tour 16
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 15
Emmen
4:2
Ajax II
Tour 15
RKC Waalwijk
2:0
NAC Breda
Tour 15
Go Ahead Eagles
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 15
Telstar
1:0
Den Bosch
Tour 15
Achilles
0:0
Volendam
Tour 15
Almere City
0:1
Oss
Tour 15
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:4
Dordrecht
Tour 15
VVV Venlo
3:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 15
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:3
Ajax II
Tour 14
Fortuna Sittard
1:4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 14
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Achilles
Tour 14
Dordrecht
2:2
Telstar
Tour 14
Almere City
2:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 14
Volendam
3:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 14
Oss
3:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 14
NAC Breda
3:0
Den Bosch
Tour 14
VVV Venlo
1:0
Eindhoven
Tour 14
Den Bosch
4:2
Oss
Tour 13
Achilles
1:2
Emmen
Tour 13
Ajax II
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 13
RKC Waalwijk
2:1
VVV Venlo
Tour 13
Go Ahead Eagles
3:0
Dordrecht
Tour 13
Helmond Sport
4:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 13
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:2
Almere City
Tour 13
Eindhoven
3:1
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 13
Telstar
1:1
Volendam
Tour 13
Jong PSV Eindhoven
4:3
Telstar
Tour 12
Emmen
1:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 12
Dordrecht
1:2
Den Bosch
Tour 12
VVV Venlo
3:0
Ajax II
Tour 12
Volendam
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 12
Fortuna Sittard
1:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 12
Almere City
2:1
Achilles
Tour 12
MVV Maastricht
1:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 12
Oss
1:6
NAC Breda
Tour 12
Helmond Sport
1:2
Dordrecht
Tour 11
NAC Breda
4:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 11
Den Bosch
0:1
VVV Venlo
Tour 11
Telstar
3:0
Achilles
Tour 11
Volendam
0:2
Emmen
Tour 11
Go Ahead Eagles
4:1
Almere City
Tour 11
Oss
0:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 11
Eindhoven
1:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 11
Ajax II
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 11
Ajax II
2:2
Almere City
Tour 10
MVV Maastricht
3:1
Volendam
Tour 10
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
Oss
Tour 10
Achilles
1:2
NAC Breda
Tour 10
RKC Waalwijk
0:1
Dordrecht
Tour 10
VVV Venlo
1:2
Telstar
Tour 10
Fortuna Sittard
1:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 10
Eindhoven
1:4
Helmond Sport
Tour 10
Emmen
4:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 10
NAC Breda
0:1
VVV Venlo
Tour 9
Den Bosch
2:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 9
Telstar
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 9
Dordrecht
0:1
Ajax II
Tour 9
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 9
Almere City
4:0
Emmen
Tour 9
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:1
Achilles
Tour 9
Oss
4:0
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 9
Helmond Sport
1:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 9
Ajax II
2:2
Oss
Tour 8
Fortuna Sittard
1:2
NAC Breda
Tour 8
RKC Waalwijk
0:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 8
VVV Venlo
4:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 8
Eindhoven
0:0
Den Bosch
Tour 8
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:1
Telstar
Tour 8
MVV Maastricht
2:2
Dordrecht
Tour 8
Emmen
1:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 8
Volendam
3:1
Almere City
Tour 8
Achilles
0:1
Den Bosch
Tour 7
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 7
Almere City
0:3
MVV Maastricht
Tour 7
NAC Breda
2:2
Emmen
Tour 7
Oss
0:4
Eindhoven
Tour 7
Helmond Sport
0:2
Volendam
Tour 7
Dordrecht
0:0
VVV Venlo
Tour 7
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Ajax II
Tour 7
Telstar
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 7
Ajax II
4:1
Telstar
Tour 6
MVV Maastricht
1:1
NAC Breda
Tour 6
Den Bosch
2:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 6
VVV Venlo
2:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 6
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
Achilles
Tour 6
Emmen
6:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 6
Eindhoven
3:2
Almere City
Tour 6
Volendam
3:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 6
Fortuna Sittard
0:5
Dordrecht
Tour 6
Go Ahead Eagles
3:2
Achilles
Tour 5
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
5:2
Den Bosch
Tour 5
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 5
Dordrecht
1:0
Oss
Tour 5
Telstar
2:1
Emmen
Tour 5
Volendam
1:1
VVV Venlo
Tour 5
Almere City
0:3
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 5
Eindhoven
4:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 5
Helmond Sport
1:1
NAC Breda
Tour 5
Fortuna Sittard
0:6
Volendam
Tour 4
NAC Breda
7:0
Dordrecht
Tour 4
Achilles
1:0
Oss
Tour 4
VVV Venlo
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 4
MVV Maastricht
1:0
Telstar
Tour 4
Emmen
0:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 4
RKC Waalwijk
3:1
Almere City
Tour 4
Den Bosch
2:4
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 4
Ajax II
0:0
Eindhoven
Tour 4
NAC Breda
3:0
Ajax II
Tour 3
Den Bosch
3:0
Emmen
Tour 3
Helmond Sport
0:2
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 3
Dordrecht
1:3
Volendam
Tour 3
Achilles
0:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 3
Telstar
2:2
Almere City
Tour 3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
Eindhoven
Tour 3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:5
VVV Venlo
Tour 3
Oss
1:3
MVV Maastricht
Tour 3
Ajax II
1:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 2
Go Ahead Eagles
5:0
Telstar
Tour 2
Volendam
2:0
Den Bosch
Tour 2
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 2
Fortuna Sittard
2:4
Achilles
Tour 2
Eindhoven
2:1
NAC Breda
Tour 2
Emmen
1:0
Dordrecht
Tour 2
MVV Maastricht
2:3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 2
VVV Venlo
1:2
Oss
Tour 2
Telstar
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 1
Achilles
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 1
Almere City
3:3
VVV Venlo
Tour 1
NAC Breda
1:4
Volendam
Tour 1
Oss
0:3
Emmen
Tour 1
Dordrecht
3:1
Eindhoven
Tour 1
Den Bosch
2:2
Fortuna Sittard
Tour 1
Helmond Sport
1:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 1