Grevenmacher
3:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 26
Fola
4:2
Differdange
Tour 26
Progres Niedercorn
0:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 26
F91 Dudelange
1:1
Wiltz
Tour 26
RM Hamm Benfica
3:3
Racing FC Union
Tour 26
Etzella Ettelbruck
1:5
Victoria Rosport
Tour 26
Rumelange
0:2
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 26
Differdange
3:0
Rumelange
Tour 25
Victoria Rosport
0:1
Grevenmacher
Tour 25
Mondorf-les-Bains
0:0
F91 Dudelange
Tour 25
Racing FC Union
2:2
Fola
Tour 25
Wiltz
2:2
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 25
Jeunesse Esch
6:4
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 25
UNA Strassen
1:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 25
RM Hamm Benfica
4:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 24
Rumelange
1:3
Fola
Tour 24
Jeunesse Esch
5:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 24
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 24
F91 Dudelange
0:1
Differdange
Tour 24
Progres Niedercorn
2:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 24
Grevenmacher
0:2
Wiltz
Tour 24
Mondorf-les-Bains
5:1
Grevenmacher
Tour 23
Differdange
2:1
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 23
Victoria Rosport
5:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 23
Fola
3:1
F91 Dudelange
Tour 23
Racing FC Union
2:3
Rumelange
Tour 23
UNA Strassen
2:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 23
Wiltz
3:2
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 23
Jeunesse Esch
1:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 22
Progres Niedercorn
0:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 22
RM Hamm Benfica
0:0
Wiltz
Tour 22
Etzella Ettelbruck
0:4
Fola
Tour 22
UNA Strassen
1:2
Racing FC Union
Tour 22
F91 Dudelange
4:3
Rumelange
Tour 22
Grevenmacher
0:5
Differdange
Tour 22
Rumelange
1:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 21
Wiltz
1:5
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 21
Racing FC Union
0:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 21
Mondorf-les-Bains
2:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 21
Victoria Rosport
2:2
UNA Strassen
Tour 21
Fola
3:0
Grevenmacher
Tour 21
Differdange
1:0
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 21
Jeunesse Esch
0:2
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 20
UNA Strassen
3:1
Wiltz
Tour 20
Victoria Rosport
4:2
Racing FC Union
Tour 20
Etzella Ettelbruck
0:5
F91 Dudelange
Tour 20
RM Hamm Benfica
4:2
Differdange
Tour 20
Grevenmacher
1:1
Rumelange
Tour 20
Progres Niedercorn
0:1
Fola
Tour 20
Differdange
3:0
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 19
Fola
3:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 19
Rumelange
0:4
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 19
Racing FC Union
2:1
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 19
F91 Dudelange
2:0
Grevenmacher
Tour 19
Mondorf-les-Bains
1:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 19
Wiltz
0:4
Victoria Rosport
Tour 19
RM Hamm Benfica
1:4
Rumelange
Tour 18
UNA Strassen
1:4
Differdange
Tour 18
Wiltz
0:2
Racing FC Union
Tour 18
Grevenmacher
0:2
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 18
Jeunesse Esch
1:1
Fola
Tour 18
Victoria Rosport
0:3
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 18
Progres Niedercorn
0:3
F91 Dudelange
Tour 18
Etzella Ettelbruck
0:2
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 17
Differdange
2:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 17
Racing FC Union
2:1
Grevenmacher
Tour 17
Fola
3:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 17
F91 Dudelange
2:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 17
Mondorf-les-Bains
4:2
Wiltz
Tour 17
Rumelange
1:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 17
Progres Niedercorn
1:2
Grevenmacher
Tour 16
Wiltz
3:2
Differdange
Tour 16
RM Hamm Benfica
2:2
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 16
Mondorf-les-Bains
1:3
Racing FC Union
Tour 16
Victoria Rosport
1:1
Fola
Tour 16
UNA Strassen
5:3
Rumelange
Tour 16
Jeunesse Esch
1:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 16
Grevenmacher
0:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 15
F91 Dudelange
1:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 15
Differdange
1:0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 15
Etzella Ettelbruck
0:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 15
Rumelange
1:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 15
Fola
5:0
Wiltz
Tour 15
Racing FC Union
2:2
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 15
Differdange
6:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 14
Jeunesse Esch
1:0
Grevenmacher
Tour 14
RM Hamm Benfica
2:2
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 14
Victoria Rosport
1:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 14
Mondorf-les-Bains
0:0
Fola
Tour 14
UNA Strassen
2:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 14
Wiltz
0:1
Rumelange
Tour 14
F91 Dudelange
3:0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 13
Progres Niedercorn
4:2
UNA Strassen
Tour 13
Rumelange
4:1
Differdange
Tour 13
Grevenmacher
0:2
Victoria Rosport
Tour 13
Fola
1:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 13
Etzella Ettelbruck
1:1
Wiltz
Tour 13
RM Hamm Benfica
2:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 13
UNA Strassen
0:0
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 12
Racing FC Union
0:0
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 12
Wiltz
3:2
Grevenmacher
Tour 12
Fola
3:1
Rumelange
Tour 12
Victoria Rosport
1:4
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 12
Differdange
2:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 12
Mondorf-les-Bains
1:1
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 12
Rumelange
2:4
Racing FC Union
Tour 11
Grevenmacher
0:0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 11
Jeunesse Esch
4:3
UNA Strassen
Tour 11
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:3
Differdange
Tour 11
Progres Niedercorn
4:1
Wiltz
Tour 11
RM Hamm Benfica
2:3
Victoria Rosport
Tour 11
F91 Dudelange
2:0
Fola
Tour 11
Fola
3:1
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 10
Wiltz
0:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 10
Victoria Rosport
1:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 10
Differdange
4:0
Grevenmacher
Tour 10
Racing FC Union
1:2
UNA Strassen
Tour 10
Mondorf-les-Bains
2:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 10
Rumelange
2:4
F91 Dudelange
Tour 10
Etzella Ettelbruck
1:0
Rumelange
Tour 9
RM Hamm Benfica
3:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 9
F91 Dudelange
4:2
Racing FC Union
Tour 9
UNA Strassen
4:3
Victoria Rosport
Tour 9
Grevenmacher
0:2
Fola
Tour 9
Jeunesse Esch
2:0
Wiltz
Tour 9
Progres Niedercorn
0:1
Differdange
Tour 9
Wiltz
1:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 8
Racing FC Union
0:4
Victoria Rosport
Tour 8
Differdange
4:1
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 8
F91 Dudelange
6:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 8
Mondorf-les-Bains
1:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 8
Rumelange
2:1
Grevenmacher
Tour 8
Fola
1:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 8
Jeunesse Esch
1:1
Differdange
Tour 7
RM Hamm Benfica
2:3
Fola
Tour 7
UNA Strassen
2:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 7
Grevenmacher
0:1
F91 Dudelange
Tour 7
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:4
Racing FC Union
Tour 7
Progres Niedercorn
2:0
Rumelange
Tour 7
Victoria Rosport
0:0
Wiltz
Tour 7
Differdange
2:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 6
Racing FC Union
4:0
Wiltz
Tour 6
Fola
4:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 6
F91 Dudelange
2:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 6
Mondorf-les-Bains
3:2
Victoria Rosport
Tour 6
Rumelange
2:5
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 6
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:2
Grevenmacher
Tour 6
Wiltz
0:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 5
Grevenmacher
0:3
Racing FC Union
Tour 5
RM Hamm Benfica
0:0
F91 Dudelange
Tour 5
Victoria Rosport
2:3
Differdange
Tour 5
Progres Niedercorn
4:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 5
UNA Strassen
4:2
Fola
Tour 5
Jeunesse Esch
1:0
Rumelange
Tour 5
Fola
2:0
Victoria Rosport
Tour 4
Differdange
5:0
Wiltz
Tour 4
F91 Dudelange
1:0
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 4
Racing FC Union
2:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 4
Rumelange
1:2
UNA Strassen
Tour 4
Grevenmacher
0:0
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 4
Etzella Ettelbruck
0:4
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 4
RM Hamm Benfica
3:0
Grevenmacher
Tour 3
Victoria Rosport
0:1
Rumelange
Tour 3
Progres Niedercorn
2:1
Racing FC Union
Tour 3
UNA Strassen
2:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
2:2
Differdange
Tour 3
Jeunesse Esch
6:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 3
Wiltz
0:2
Fola
Tour 3
Grevenmacher
0:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 2
Fola
2:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 2
F91 Dudelange
7:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 2
Rumelange
1:1
Wiltz
Tour 2
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:6
UNA Strassen
Tour 2
Racing FC Union
1:1
Differdange
Tour 2
Progres Niedercorn
2:0
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 2
Jeunesse Esch
0:0
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 1
Victoria Rosport
1:2
Etzella Ettelbruck
Tour 1
Racing FC Union
1:4
RM Hamm Benfica
Tour 1
UNA Strassen
4:1
Grevenmacher
Tour 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
0:3
Rumelange
Tour 1
Wiltz
0:6
F91 Dudelange
Tour 1
Differdange
0:3
Fola
Tour 1