Aktobe 2
4:1
FC Astana 2
Ekibastuz
3:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Khan Tengri
2:3
Arys
Turan Tovuz
1:1
Taraz
Turkistan
2:2
Jas Qyran
Yelimay Semey
2:1
Akzhayik
Zhenis
4:0
Akademiya Ontustik
Akademiya Ontustik
1:4
Khan Tengri
Kairat Almaty 2
2:2
Yelimay Semey
Jas Qyran
1:2
Turan Tovuz
Arys
1:1
Ekibastuz
Akzhayik
3:1
Aktobe 2
Kyran
1:1
Zhenis
FC Astana 2
2:5
Turkistan
Aktobe 2
2:4
Kairat Almaty 2
Taraz
2:0
Jas Qyran
Khan Tengri
0:3
Kyran
Yelimay Semey
3:0
Arys
Ekibastuz
2:1
Akademiya Ontustik
Turan Tovuz
8:0
FC Astana 2
Turkistan
0:1
Akzhayik
Zhenis
4:1
Khan Tengri
Akzhayik
0:1
Turan Tovuz
Akademiya Ontustik
2:2
Yelimay Semey
FC Astana 2
2:3
Taraz
Arys
2:1
Aktobe 2
Kyran
2:1
Ekibastuz
Kairat Almaty 2
5:2
Turkistan
Taraz
1:3
Akzhayik
Jas Qyran
1:3
FC Astana 2
Yelimay Semey
4:0
Kyran
Aktobe 2
3:0
Akademiya Ontustik
Ekibastuz
1:1
Zhenis
Turan Tovuz
2:0
Kairat Almaty 2
Turkistan
0:6
Arys
Arys
0:4
Turan Tovuz
Akzhayik
2:0
Jas Qyran
Khan Tengri
0:1
Ekibastuz
Kyran
2:0
Aktobe 2
Zhenis
0:3
Yelimay Semey
Akademiya Ontustik
0:0
Turkistan
Kairat Almaty 2
1:0
Taraz
Taraz
2:1
Arys
FC Astana 2
0:5
Akzhayik
Yelimay Semey
2:1
Khan Tengri
Aktobe 2
1:5
Zhenis
Jas Qyran
0:0
Kairat Almaty 2
Turan Tovuz
3:2
Akademiya Ontustik
Turkistan
3:4
Kyran
Kyran
2:6
Turan Tovuz
Kairat Almaty 2
5:1
FC Astana 2
Zhenis
2:1
Turkistan
Arys
1:1
Jas Qyran
Khan Tengri
1:1
Aktobe 2
Akademiya Ontustik
4:0
Taraz
Ekibastuz
0:4
Yelimay Semey
Aktobe 2
2:2
Ekibastuz
Turan Tovuz
0:3
Zhenis
Turkistan
0:1
Khan Tengri
FC Astana 2
3:0
Arys
Akzhayik
2:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Taraz
1:2
Kyran
Jas Qyran
5:1
Akademiya Ontustik
Zhenis
1:1
Taraz
Akademiya Ontustik
2:4
FC Astana 2
Arys
0:2
Akzhayik
Yelimay Semey
3:1
Aktobe 2
Ekibastuz
2:2
Turkistan
Kyran
3:2
Jas Qyran
Khan Tengri
0:0
Turan Tovuz
Turkistan
1:2
Yelimay Semey
Kairat Almaty 2
5:1
Arys
FC Astana 2
2:1
Kyran
Taraz
2:1
Khan Tengri
Akzhayik
1:2
Akademiya Ontustik
Turan Tovuz
6:1
Ekibastuz
Jas Qyran
0:1
Zhenis
Zhenis
2:0
FC Astana 2
Aktobe 2
1:2
Turkistan
Akademiya Ontustik
2:3
Kairat Almaty 2
Yelimay Semey
1:0
Turan Tovuz
Ekibastuz
5:3
Taraz
Kyran
3:1
Akzhayik
Khan Tengri
0:1
Jas Qyran
Taraz
1:3
Yelimay Semey
Jas Qyran
1:1
Ekibastuz
Turan Tovuz
7:1
Aktobe 2
FC Astana 2
1:2
Khan Tengri
Akzhayik
1:1
Zhenis
Arys
3:3
Akademiya Ontustik
Kairat Almaty 2
3:5
Kyran
Zhenis
2:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Aktobe 2
2:0
Taraz
Kyran
0:1
Arys
Khan Tengri
1:1
Akzhayik
Yelimay Semey
2:0
Jas Qyran
Ekibastuz
2:3
FC Astana 2
Turkistan
0:3
Turan Tovuz
Taraz
4:3
Turkistan
Jas Qyran
1:0
Aktobe 2
FC Astana 2
0:4
Yelimay Semey
Akzhayik
4:1
Ekibastuz
Kairat Almaty 2
3:1
Khan Tengri
Akademiya Ontustik
0:1
Kyran
Arys
0:2
Zhenis
Yelimay Semey
2:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Zhenis
3:0
Kyran
Turan Tovuz
6:1
Jas Qyran
Aktobe 2
0:1
Akzhayik
Ekibastuz
3:0
Arys
Khan Tengri
3:0
Akademiya Ontustik
Turkistan
3:0
FC Astana 2
Kairat Almaty 2
0:1
Aktobe 2
Arys
0:2
Yelimay Semey
Kyran
2:1
Khan Tengri
FC Astana 2
1:3
Turan Tovuz
Akzhayik
1:0
Turkistan
Akademiya Ontustik
1:1
Ekibastuz
Jas Qyran
4:2
Taraz
Khan Tengri
3:2
Zhenis
Yelimay Semey
5:2
Akademiya Ontustik
Aktobe 2
5:1
Arys
Ekibastuz
1:2
Kyran
Taraz
1:1
FC Astana 2
Turan Tovuz
3:1
Akzhayik
Turkistan
1:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Akzhayik
4:0
Taraz
Zhenis
2:1
Ekibastuz
Akademiya Ontustik
5:2
Aktobe 2
Kairat Almaty 2
2:3
Turan Tovuz
FC Astana 2
1:3
Jas Qyran
Arys
3:5
Turkistan
Kyran
1:1
Yelimay Semey
Turan Tovuz
2:1
Arys
Taraz
4:2
Kairat Almaty 2
Yelimay Semey
3:2
Zhenis
Aktobe 2
1:3
Kyran
Ekibastuz
2:3
Khan Tengri
Turkistan
3:2
Akademiya Ontustik
Jas Qyran
4:0
Akzhayik
Zhenis
2:1
Aktobe 2
Kairat Almaty 2
3:0
Jas Qyran
Arys
1:3
Taraz
Kyran
0:1
Turkistan
Akzhayik
3:0
FC Astana 2
Akademiya Ontustik
0:5
Turan Tovuz
Khan Tengri
0:1
Yelimay Semey
Aktobe 2
0:3
Khan Tengri
Yelimay Semey
7:0
Ekibastuz
Taraz
3:3
Akademiya Ontustik
FC Astana 2
3:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Jas Qyran
8:1
Arys
Turan Tovuz
4:3
Kyran
Turkistan
1:4
Zhenis
Zhenis
2:5
Turan Tovuz
Kairat Almaty 2
0:4
Akzhayik
Arys
3:0
FC Astana 2
Kyran
2:0
Taraz
Khan Tengri
0:0
Turkistan
Ekibastuz
3:0
Aktobe 2
Akademiya Ontustik
5:4
Jas Qyran
Jas Qyran
4:2
Kyran
Turkistan
4:3
Ekibastuz
FC Astana 2
0:3
Akademiya Ontustik
Turan Tovuz
1:0
Khan Tengri
Aktobe 2
0:5
Yelimay Semey
Akzhayik
0:1
Arys
Taraz
0:4
Zhenis
Arys
1:0
Kairat Almaty 2
Akademiya Ontustik
0:3
Akzhayik
Ekibastuz
1:1
Turan Tovuz
Zhenis
3:0
Jas Qyran
Khan Tengri
2:0
Taraz
Yelimay Semey
1:0
Turkistan
Kyran
3:0
FC Astana 2
FC Astana 2
2:3
Zhenis
Turan Tovuz
1:2
Yelimay Semey
Taraz
1:2
Ekibastuz
Kairat Almaty 2
1:1
Akademiya Ontustik
Turkistan
5:0
Aktobe 2
Akzhayik
10:2
Kyran
Jas Qyran
2:0
Khan Tengri
Khan Tengri
4:0
FC Astana 2
Yelimay Semey
1:0
Taraz
Ekibastuz
2:2
Jas Qyran
Zhenis
2:1
Akzhayik
Akademiya Ontustik
2:5
Arys
Aktobe 2
1:6
Turan Tovuz
Kyran
4:3
Kairat Almaty 2
Turan Tovuz
1:0
Turkistan
Akzhayik
3:1
Khan Tengri
Jas Qyran
0:2
Yelimay Semey
FC Astana 2
0:2
Ekibastuz
Kairat Almaty 2
4:1
Zhenis
Arys
2:0
Kyran
Taraz
7:1
Aktobe 2
Zhenis
0:1
Arys
Khan Tengri
1:1
Kairat Almaty 2
Yelimay Semey
6:0
FC Astana 2
Kyran
2:1
Akademiya Ontustik
Aktobe 2
2:1
Jas Qyran
Turkistan
0:5
Taraz
Ekibastuz
1:3
Akzhayik
FC Astana 2
2:3
Aktobe 2
Tour 1
Jas Qyran
2:3
Turkistan
Tour 1
Arys
1:3
Khan Tengri
Tour 1
Taraz
0:1
Turan Tovuz
Tour 1
Akzhayik
1:1
Yelimay Semey
Tour 1
Kairat Almaty 2
5:2
Ekibastuz
Tour 1
Akademiya Ontustik
1:3
Zhenis
Tour 1