Sportfreunde Siegen
2:2
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 25
SV Schermbeck 2020
2:3
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 25
TuS Boevinghausen
3:2
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 25
TuS Ennepetal
2:3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 25
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:1
ASC Dortmund
Tour 25
Westfalia Rhynern
1:4
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 25
Victoria Clarholz
2:4
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 25
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3:2
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 24
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
1:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 24
Eintracht Rheine
2:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 24
ASC Dortmund
0:0
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 24
Turkspor Dortmund
3:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 24
FC Bruenninghausen
1:1
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 24
FC Gievenbeck
4:0
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 24
Wattenscheid
0:3
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 24
SpVgg Vreden
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 24
TSG Sprockhövel
3:5
ASC Dortmund
Tour 23
SV Schermbeck 2020
1:3
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 23
TuS Ennepetal
2:2
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 23
TuS Boevinghausen
1:4
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 23
Preussen Munster 2
0:2
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 23
Westfalia Rhynern
0:1
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 23
Sportfreunde Siegen
0:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 23
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
3:2
Wattenscheid
Tour 23
Sportfreunde Lotte
4:1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 23
Wattenscheid
3:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 14
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3:3
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 22
ASC Dortmund
1:3
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 22
Wattenscheid
2:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 22
Eintracht Rheine
2:2
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 22
FC Bruenninghausen
1:2
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 22
FC Gievenbeck
1:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 22
Turkspor Dortmund
4:3
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 22
SpVgg Vreden
2:0
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 22
Victoria Clarholz
2:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 22
TuS Ennepetal
2:4
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 21
SV Schermbeck 2020
0:0
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 21
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
3:0
ASC Dortmund
Tour 21
TuS Boevinghausen
0:2
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 21
Sportfreunde Siegen
2:0
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 21
Wattenscheid
4:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 21
TSG Sprockhövel
1:1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 21
Preussen Munster 2
3:1
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 21
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:1
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 21
Preussen Munster 2
3:2
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 11
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2:2
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 20
Westfalia Rhynern
1:1
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 20
FC Gievenbeck
2:1
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 20
Victoria Clarholz
1:4
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 20
SpVgg Vreden
1:2
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 20
Eintracht Rheine
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 20
ASC Dortmund
4:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 20
Turkspor Dortmund
3:1
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 20
FC Bruenninghausen
5:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 20
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
2:2
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 16
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
8:1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 19
SV Schermbeck 2020
3:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 19
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:0
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 19
Sportfreunde Siegen
3:1
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 19
TuS Boevinghausen
1:2
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 19
TSG Sprockhövel
1:6
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 19
Preussen Munster 2
2:2
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 19
FC Bruenninghausen
1:3
ASC Dortmund
Tour 19
Victoria Clarholz
0:2
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 18
Preussen Munster 2
0:0
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 16
ASC Dortmund
2:2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 16
Wattenscheid
0:0
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 16
Victoria Clarholz
2:5
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 15
Eintracht Rheine
1:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 17
FC Bruenninghausen
0:3
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 16
TSG Sprockhövel
0:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 16
TuS Ennepetal
1:1
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 18
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2:3
Wattenscheid
Tour 18
Turkspor Dortmund
3:3
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 18
SpVgg Vreden
4:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 18
FC Gievenbeck
0:0
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 18
Eintracht Rheine
3:0
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 18
ASC Dortmund
2:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 18
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 16
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2:1
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 17
Westfalia Rhynern
3:1
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 17
SpVgg Vreden
2:0
ASC Dortmund
Tour 17
Turkspor Dortmund
3:2
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 17
Victoria Clarholz
2:1
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 17
FC Gievenbeck
4:2
Wattenscheid
Tour 17
TuS Ennepetal
0:7
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 17
SV Schermbeck 2020
3:2
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 17
TuS Boevinghausen
3:2
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 16
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:3
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 16
Eintracht Rheine
0:4
Wattenscheid
Tour 15
TuS Ennepetal
0:3
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 15
SV Schermbeck 2020
1:1
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 15
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4:1
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 15
FC Gievenbeck
0:1
ASC Dortmund
Tour 15
Westfalia Rhynern
2:0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 15
Turkspor Dortmund
2:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 15
TuS Boevinghausen
0:5
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 15
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
1:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 14
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4:1
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 14
FC Bruenninghausen
2:4
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 14
TSG Sprockhövel
3:4
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 14
Sportfreunde Siegen
0:2
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 14
SpVgg Vreden
0:0
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 14
ASC Dortmund
2:1
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 14
Preussen Munster 2
1:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 14
TuS Ennepetal
2:4
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 13
Westfalia Rhynern
2:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 13
Turkspor Dortmund
4:0
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 13
Eintracht Rheine
0:2
ASC Dortmund
Tour 13
Victoria Clarholz
1:2
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 13
FC Gievenbeck
3:0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 13
SV Schermbeck 2020
1:2
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 13
Sportfreunde Lotte
3:1
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 13
TuS Boevinghausen
2:2
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 13
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1:2
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 12
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
1:3
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 12
Wattenscheid
0:2
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 12
FC Gievenbeck
1:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 12
TSG Sprockhövel
1:3
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 12
Sportfreunde Siegen
2:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 12
SpVgg Vreden
2:1
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 12
ASC Dortmund
2:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 12
FC Bruenninghausen
1:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 12
SV Schermbeck 2020
2:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 11
TuS Ennepetal
1:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 11
Victoria Clarholz
0:3
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 11
Sportfreunde Lotte
4:1
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 11
Westfalia Rhynern
0:2
ASC Dortmund
Tour 11
Eintracht Rheine
0:2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 11
TuS Boevinghausen
2:1
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 11
Turkspor Dortmund
0:2
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 11
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 10
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
0:2
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 10
FC Bruenninghausen
2:3
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 10
FC Gievenbeck
5:0
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 10
Wattenscheid
0:4
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 10
SpVgg Vreden
2:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 10
Sportfreunde Siegen
3:0
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 10
ASC Dortmund
1:0
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 10
Turkspor Dortmund
6:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 10
TuS Ennepetal
0:2
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 9
Eintracht Rheine
1:2
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 9
Sportfreunde Lotte
6:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 9
Victoria Clarholz
0:0
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 9
TuS Boevinghausen
2:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 9
Westfalia Rhynern
1:1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 9
Preussen Munster 2
5:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 9
SV Schermbeck 2020
0:5
ASC Dortmund
Tour 9
TSG Sprockhövel
2:3
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 9
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4:3
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 8
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
1:4
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 8
FC Gievenbeck
0:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 8
Wattenscheid
1:4
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 8
SpVgg Vreden
1:2
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 8
Eintracht Rheine
2:0
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 8
FC Bruenninghausen
2:4
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 8
ASC Dortmund
0:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 8
Turkspor Dortmund
1:0
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 8
TuS Ennepetal
2:0
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 7
SV Schermbeck 2020
3:1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 7
Victoria Clarholz
4:0
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 7
Preussen Munster 2
1:2
ASC Dortmund
Tour 7
Westfalia Rhynern
3:1
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 7
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:2
Wattenscheid
Tour 7
Sportfreunde Lotte
3:2
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 7
TuS Boevinghausen
0:3
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 7
TSG Sprockhövel
1:1
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 7
FC Gievenbeck
1:2
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 6
ASC Dortmund
3:0
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 6
SpVgg Vreden
1:2
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 6
Eintracht Rheine
4:4
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 6
Wattenscheid
2:4
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 6
Turkspor Dortmund
1:2
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 6
FC Bruenninghausen
4:4
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 6
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1:5
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 6
Victoria Clarholz
0:3
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 6
TuS Ennepetal
4:0
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 5
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
4:2
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 5
Westfalia Rhynern
3:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 5
TSG Sprockhövel
1:1
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 5
TuS Boevinghausen
3:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 5
Preussen Munster 2
6:0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 5
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:2
ASC Dortmund
Tour 5
SV Schermbeck 2020
2:3
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
3:2
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 5
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1:2
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 4
FC Bruenninghausen
0:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 4
Victoria Clarholz
4:0
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 4
ASC Dortmund
0:1
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 4
Eintracht Rheine
1:2
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 4
Westfalia Rhynern
2:2
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 4
SpVgg Vreden
0:0
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 4
Turkspor Dortmund
3:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 4
FC Gievenbeck
1:1
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 4
SV Schermbeck 2020
3:1
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 3
TuS Ennepetal
2:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 3
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
3:1
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 3
TSG Sprockhövel
1:2
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 3
Wattenscheid
1:2
ASC Dortmund
Tour 3
TuS Boevinghausen
2:1
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 3
Preussen Munster 2
1:1
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
5:0
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 3
Sportfreunde Siegen
3:3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 3
ASC Dortmund
0:0
FC Bruenninghausen
Tour 2
TuS Ennepetal
2:4
TuS Boevinghausen
Tour 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3:3
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
Tour 2
Turkspor Dortmund
1:3
TSG Sprockhövel
Tour 2
Westfalia Rhynern
2:3
SV Schermbeck 2020
Tour 2
FC Gievenbeck
3:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Tour 2
SpVgg Vreden
1:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 2
Eintracht Rheine
0:0
Preussen Munster 2
Tour 2
Victoria Clarholz
0:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Tour 2
SV Schermbeck 2020
0:1
TuS Ennepetal
Tour 1
Spvgg Erkenschwick (Ger)
0:3
FC Gievenbeck
Tour 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
4:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:1
Turkspor Dortmund
Tour 1
FC Bruenninghausen
3:2
SpVgg Vreden
Tour 1
TSG Sprockhövel
3:3
Eintracht Rheine
Tour 1
Wattenscheid
1:3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Tour 1
Preussen Munster 2
3:0
Victoria Clarholz
Tour 1
TuS Boevinghausen
0:2
ASC Dortmund
Tour 1