VfB 03 Hilden
1:2
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 25
Muelheimer FC 97
3:2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 25
Schwarz-Weib Essen
2:0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 25
Union Nettetal
3:1
Uerdingen
Tour 25
TSV Meerbusch
0:1
FC Buederich
Tour 25
FC Kleve
4:1
TVD Velbert
Tour 25
Adler Union Frintrop
2:3
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 25
SV Sonsbeck
1:1
VfB Homberg
Tour 25
FC Buederich
1:0
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 24
Muelheimer FC 97
2:2
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 24
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
1:0
FC Kleve
Tour 24
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2:1
TVD Velbert
Tour 24
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:2
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 24
VfB Homberg
0:1
Union Nettetal
Tour 24
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
2:1
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 24
Uerdingen
4:0
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 24
Union Nettetal
2:0
FC Buederich
Tour 23
VfB 03 Hilden
4:1
VfB Homberg
Tour 23
TSV Meerbusch
0:1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 23
SV Sonsbeck
2:3
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 23
Schwarz-Weib Essen
0:1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 23
TVD Velbert
4:3
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 23
Adler Union Frintrop
1:0
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 23
FC Kleve
1:1
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 23
Muelheimer FC 97
1:0
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 22
FC Buederich
4:0
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 22
Uerdingen
2:0
FC Kleve
Tour 22
SF Hamborn 07
1:1
TVD Velbert
Tour 22
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
1:1
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 22
Schwarz-Weib Essen
2:0
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 22
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:0
Union Nettetal
Tour 22
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1:0
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 22
Union Nettetal
2:2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 21
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:0
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 21
VfB 03 Hilden
2:5
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 21
TSV Meerbusch
0:2
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 21
SV Sonsbeck
2:1
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 21
Adler Union Frintrop
2:3
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 21
TVD Velbert
1:2
Uerdingen
Tour 21
FC Kleve
0:2
VfB Homberg
Tour 21
FC Buederich
3:0
FC Kleve
Tour 20
Muelheimer FC 97
4:1
Union Nettetal
Tour 20
Adler Union Frintrop
5:2
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 20
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
1:3
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 20
Sportfreunde Baumberg
4:0
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 20
VfB Homberg
2:0
TVD Velbert
Tour 20
Schwarz-Weib Essen
3:0
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 20
Uerdingen
1:4
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 20
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
1:1
VfB Homberg
Tour 19
VfB 03 Hilden
3:0
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 19
SF Hamborn 07
0:0
Uerdingen
Tour 19
TSV Meerbusch
2:0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 19
SV Sonsbeck
2:0
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 19
TVD Velbert
2:3
FC Buederich
Tour 19
FC Kleve
1:0
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 19
Union Nettetal
2:2
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 19
Schwarz-Weib Essen
1:1
TVD Velbert
Tour 16
SF Hamborn 07
0:3
FC Buederich
Tour 18
Uerdingen
2:1
VfB Homberg
Tour 18
VfB 03 Hilden
0:0
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 18
Union Nettetal
1:0
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 18
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
1:2
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 18
FC Kleve
1:3
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 18
SV Sonsbeck
0:4
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 18
SV Straelen
2:0
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 18
TVD Velbert
1:3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 18
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 17
VfB 03 Hilden
3:1
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 17
Union Nettetal
1:2
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 17
TVD Velbert
1:0
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 17
FC Kleve
0:2
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 17
VfB Homberg
1:0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 17
SF Hamborn 07
2:2
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 17
Uerdingen
0:2
FC Buederich
Tour 17
SV Straelen
3:0
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 17
Muelheimer FC 97
0:5
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 16
FC Buederich
2:0
VfB Homberg
Tour 16
SpVg Schonnebeck
1:2
Uerdingen
Tour 16
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
4:1
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 16
TSV Meerbusch
1:3
SV Straelen
Tour 16
Adler Union Frintrop
1:1
FC Kleve
Tour 16
SV Sonsbeck
2:0
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 16
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3:0
Union Nettetal
Tour 16
Schwarz-Weib Essen
3:1
VfB Homberg
Tour 12
VfB 03 Hilden
2:2
Union Nettetal
Tour 15
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:1
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 15
TVD Velbert
2:0
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 15
FC Kleve
1:4
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 15
VfB Homberg
2:1
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 15
SF Hamborn 07
2:2
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 15
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3:2
FC Buederich
Tour 15
SV Straelen
3:1
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 15
Uerdingen
1:0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 15
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
3:0
VfB Homberg
Tour 14
Adler Union Frintrop
0:0
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 14
TSV Meerbusch
1:1
TVD Velbert
Tour 14
SF Hamborn 07
0:4
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 14
SV Sonsbeck
5:1
FC Kleve
Tour 14
Muelheimer FC 97
1:2
Uerdingen
Tour 14
VfB 03 Hilden
0:1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 14
Union Nettetal
1:1
SV Straelen
Tour 14
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:1
FC Buederich
Tour 14
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
4:3
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 13
TVD Velbert
3:3
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 13
FC Kleve
0:4
Union Nettetal
Tour 13
SF Hamborn 07
1:1
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 13
VfB Homberg
3:2
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 13
Sportfreunde Baumberg
4:0
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 13
Uerdingen
4:1
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 13
SV Straelen
0:1
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 13
FC Buederich
1:2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 13
Muelheimer FC 97
4:2
FC Buederich
Tour 12
VfB 03 Hilden
2:1
FC Kleve
Tour 12
TSV Meerbusch
2:2
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 12
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
4:1
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 12
SV Sonsbeck
2:0
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 12
Adler Union Frintrop
0:2
Uerdingen
Tour 12
SV Straelen
1:2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 12
Union Nettetal
3:4
TVD Velbert
Tour 12
FC Buederich
1:4
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 11
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:3
Union Nettetal
Tour 11
FC Kleve
0:2
SV Straelen
Tour 11
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:0
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 11
VfB Homberg
1:2
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 11
SF Hamborn 07
1:3
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 11
Uerdingen
4:3
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 11
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2:2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 11
TVD Velbert
2:2
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 11
Union Nettetal
1:3
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 10
FC Kleve
3:1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 10
SV Sonsbeck
1:0
Uerdingen
Tour 10
Schwarz-Weib Essen
2:6
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 10
TSV Meerbusch
2:0
VfB Homberg
Tour 10
Adler Union Frintrop
2:1
FC Buederich
Tour 10
Muelheimer FC 97
0:0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 10
VfB 03 Hilden
4:0
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 10
SV Straelen
0:3
TVD Velbert
Tour 10
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
0:1
SV Straelen
Tour 9
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2:1
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 9
SpVg Schonnebeck
3:0
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 9
VfB Homberg
4:0
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 9
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
1:0
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 9
Uerdingen
6:0
Union Nettetal
Tour 9
SF Hamborn 07
1:1
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 9
FC Buederich
1:1
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 9
TVD Velbert
1:1
FC Kleve
Tour 9
Union Nettetal
3:1
VfB Homberg
Tour 8
Adler Union Frintrop
1:3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 8
SV Sonsbeck
0:2
FC Buederich
Tour 8
Schwarz-Weib Essen
2:1
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 8
SV Straelen
5:0
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 8
TSV Meerbusch
0:3
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 8
TVD Velbert
2:2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 8
FC Kleve
1:0
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 8
VfB 03 Hilden
2:0
Uerdingen
Tour 8
Muelheimer FC 97
1:2
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 7
FC Buederich
2:2
Union Nettetal
Tour 7
SF Hamborn 07
1:1
FC Kleve
Tour 7
VfB Homberg
2:1
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 7
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:0
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 7
Uerdingen
4:3
SV Straelen
Tour 7
Sportfreunde Baumberg
0:0
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 7
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:2
TVD Velbert
Tour 7
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
2:1
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 7
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:5
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 6
SV Sonsbeck
0:1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 6
TVD Velbert
4:1
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 6
Adler Union Frintrop
1:4
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 6
TSV Meerbusch
2:3
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 6
FC Kleve
0:0
Uerdingen
Tour 6
VfB 03 Hilden
3:2
FC Buederich
Tour 6
SV Straelen
1:0
VfB Homberg
Tour 6
Union Nettetal
1:0
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 6
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:2
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 5
SF Hamborn 07
2:1
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 5
Sportfreunde Baumberg
7:1
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 5
VfB Homberg
1:2
FC Kleve
Tour 5
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
4:0
Union Nettetal
Tour 5
Schwarz-Weib Essen
3:1
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 5
Uerdingen
0:0
TVD Velbert
Tour 5
Muelheimer FC 97
1:0
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 5
FC Buederich
1:5
SV Straelen
Tour 5
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
2:1
Uerdingen
Tour 4
Union Nettetal
2:1
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 4
TSV Meerbusch
1:1
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 4
FC Kleve
3:2
FC Buederich
Tour 4
SV Sonsbeck
1:0
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 4
TVD Velbert
2:0
VfB Homberg
Tour 4
SF Hamborn 07
0:3
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 4
VfB 03 Hilden
1:0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 4
SV Straelen
2:1
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 4
FC Buederich
0:2
TVD Velbert
Tour 3
VfB Homberg
4:2
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 3
Schwarz-Weib Essen
0:0
Union Nettetal
Tour 3
Sportfreunde Baumberg
3:1
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 3
Adler Union Frintrop
0:2
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 3
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:0
FC Kleve
Tour 3
Uerdingen
3:0
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 3
Muelheimer FC 97
1:1
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
1:1
SV Straelen
Tour 3
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
0:3
FC Buederich
Tour 2
SF Hamborn 07
0:0
VfB Homberg
Tour 2
FC Kleve
2:2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Tour 2
TVD Velbert
1:1
SpVg Schonnebeck
Tour 2
SV Sonsbeck
1:1
TSV Meerbusch
Tour 2
Uerdingen
1:2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Tour 2
VfB 03 Hilden
1:0
Schwarz-Weib Essen
Tour 2
SV Straelen
1:1
Muelheimer FC 97
Tour 2
Union Nettetal
1:1
Adler Union Frintrop
Tour 2
VfB Homberg
2:2
Uerdingen
Tour 1
Muelheimer FC 97
2:3
FC Kleve
Tour 1
FC Buederich
2:1
SF Hamborn 07
Tour 1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2:0
SV Sonsbeck
Tour 1
TSV Meerbusch
3:2
Union Nettetal
Tour 1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
3:2
TVD Velbert
Tour 1
Schwarz-Weib Essen
1:1
SV Straelen
Tour 1
Adler Union Frintrop
3:2
VfB 03 Hilden
Tour 1
SpVg Schonnebeck
1:0
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Tour 1