FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
1:2
Brandenburger
Tour 33
SFC Stern 1900
2:0
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 33
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:1
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 33
Staaken
6:0
Greifswalder SV
Tour 33
Neuruppin
0:0
MSV Pampow
Tour 33
RSV Eintracht
1:5
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 33
Torgelower Greif
1:3
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 33
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
6:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 33
Hertha Zehlendorf
1:2
Neustrelitz
Tour 33
Hansa Rostock II
5:0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 32
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:2
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 32
Brandenburger
2:4
Staaken
Tour 32
Rostocker FC 1895
1:4
RSV Eintracht
Tour 32
CFC Hertha 06
3:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 32
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
2:0
Neuruppin
Tour 32
Greifswalder SV
4:2
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 32
Staaken
3:2
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 31
Neuruppin
4:1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 31
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 31
MSV Pampow
3:3
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 31
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:1
Neustrelitz
Tour 31
SV Victoria Seelow
1:5
Greifswalder SV
Tour 31
Torgelower Greif
3:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 31
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
3:0
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 31
SFC Stern 1900
0:3
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 31
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:3
MSV Pampow
Tour 30
Brandenburger
1:2
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 30
Hansa Rostock II
3:3
Neuruppin
Tour 30
CFC Hertha 06
1:3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 30
Rostocker FC 1895
3:0
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 30
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
1:5
Staaken
Tour 30
Neustrelitz
3:0
RSV Eintracht
Tour 30
Greifswalder SV
1:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 30
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
0:2
Torgelower Greif
Tour 30
RSV Eintracht
1:4
Greifswalder SV
Tour 29
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2:1
Neustrelitz
Tour 29
SV Victoria Seelow
1:4
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 29
Neuruppin
2:2
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 29
Hertha Zehlendorf
4:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 29
Torgelower Greif
3:0
Staaken
Tour 29
Brandenburger
1:1
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 29
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
7:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 29
MSV Pampow
1:4
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 29
CFC Hertha 06
2:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 28
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
3:0
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 28
Neustrelitz
2:1
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 28
Greifswalder SV
2:1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 28
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:4
Torgelower Greif
Tour 28
Brandenburger
0:2
RSV Eintracht
Tour 28
Staaken
1:2
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 28
Hansa Rostock II
4:1
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 28
Rostocker FC 1895
1:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 28
SV Victoria Seelow
1:4
Staaken
Tour 27
Neuruppin
0:2
Neustrelitz
Tour 27
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 27
1. FC Lok Stendal
0:10
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 27
SFC Stern 1900
1:3
Greifswalder SV
Tour 27
Torgelower Greif
1:3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 27
RSV Eintracht
0:1
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 27
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
1:0
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 27
Ludwigsfelder FC
2:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 27
Brandenburger
0:3
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 26
Hertha Zehlendorf
3:1
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 26
Hansa Rostock II
1:1
Torgelower Greif
Tour 26
Neustrelitz
3:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 26
Greifswalder SV
3:0
Neuruppin
Tour 26
CFC Hertha 06
1:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 26
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
2:2
RSV Eintracht
Tour 26
Rostocker FC 1895
2:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 26
Staaken
2:1
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 26
CFC Hertha 06
2:2
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 19
Hansa Rostock II
0:3
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 25
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 25
SFC Stern 1900
0:1
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 25
MSV Pampow
1:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 25
Torgelower Greif
2:0
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 25
RSV Eintracht
1:1
Staaken
Tour 25
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
0:0
Neustrelitz
Tour 25
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 25
Neuruppin
1:1
Brandenburger
Tour 25
Rostocker FC 1895
7:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 14
Neuruppin
0:0
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 21
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
3:1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 20
Brandenburger
0:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 17
Rostocker FC 1895
0:1
Torgelower Greif
Tour 24
Staaken
0:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 24
CFC Hertha 06
2:1
Neuruppin
Tour 24
SV Victoria Seelow
0:1
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 24
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:2
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 24
Neustrelitz
4:1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 24
Greifswalder SV
0:1
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 24
Hertha Zehlendorf
1:0
RSV Eintracht
Tour 24
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 23
Hansa Rostock II
1:2
Neustrelitz
Tour 23
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0:0
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 23
Neuruppin
3:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 23
MSV Pampow
1:2
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 23
SFC Stern 1900
1:1
Staaken
Tour 23
RSV Eintracht
2:2
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 23
Torgelower Greif
0:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 23
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 23
CFC Hertha 06
3:2
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 22
SV Victoria Seelow
1:6
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 22
Staaken
3:0
Neuruppin
Tour 22
Neustrelitz
1:0
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 22
Brandenburger
3:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 22
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:0
RSV Eintracht
Tour 22
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
1:0
MSV Pampow
Tour 22
Hertha Zehlendorf
1:0
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 22
Hansa Rostock II
1:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 22
SV Victoria Seelow
2:3
Neuruppin
Tour 20
Brandenburger
1:1
MSV Pampow
Tour 24
Hansa Rostock II
1:1
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 16
Ludwigsfelder FC
2:3
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 17
1. FC Lok Stendal
0:0
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 21
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 21
SFC Stern 1900
1:0
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 21
MSV Pampow
1:1
Staaken
Tour 21
Torgelower Greif
0:2
RSV Eintracht
Tour 21
Hansa Rostock II
0:3
Brandenburger
Tour 21
Rostocker FC 1895
0:3
Greifswalder SV
Tour 21
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
2:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 21
CFC Hertha 06
2:4
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 20
Hertha Zehlendorf
3:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 20
Ludwigsfelder FC
1:1
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 20
Neustrelitz
3:0
Torgelower Greif
Tour 20
RSV Eintracht
1:1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 20
Brandenburger
0:2
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 20
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
2:0
Staaken
Tour 20
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2:1
Torgelower Greif
Tour 19
Greifswalder SV
1:0
Neustrelitz
Tour 19
SV Victoria Seelow
2:3
MSV Pampow
Tour 19
Staaken
3:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 19
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:3
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 19
Ludwigsfelder FC
4:0
Neuruppin
Tour 19
RSV Eintracht
5:0
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 19
Hertha Zehlendorf
6:0
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 19
Neustrelitz
1:1
Brandenburger
Tour 18
Hansa Rostock II
1:1
Staaken
Tour 18
1. FC Lok Stendal
0:3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 18
SFC Stern 1900
2:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 18
Neuruppin
0:0
RSV Eintracht
Tour 18
Torgelower Greif
0:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 18
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
6:1
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 18
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 17
Staaken
3:2
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 17
CFC Hertha 06
0:1
Neustrelitz
Tour 17
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2:0
Neuruppin
Tour 17
Torgelower Greif
1:1
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 17
SV Victoria Seelow
2:2
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 17
RSV Eintracht
2:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 17
Greifswalder SV
2:2
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 16
Neustrelitz
0:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 16
Neuruppin
1:1
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 16
Brandenburger
0:3
Torgelower Greif
Tour 16
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:2
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 16
MSV Pampow
3:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 16
Rostocker FC 1895
2:0
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 16
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
0:1
RSV Eintracht
Tour 16
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0:3
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 15
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
2:3
Greifswalder SV
Tour 15
CFC Hertha 06
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 15
SV Victoria Seelow
0:3
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 15
SFC Stern 1900
0:3
MSV Pampow
Tour 15
Staaken
2:0
Neustrelitz
Tour 15
RSV Eintracht
4:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 15
Torgelower Greif
3:1
Neuruppin
Tour 15
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 15
CFC Hertha 06
2:1
Torgelower Greif
Tour 14
Brandenburger
1:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 14
Greifswalder SV
0:2
Staaken
Tour 14
Neustrelitz
2:1
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 14
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:4
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 14
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
4:1
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 14
MSV Pampow
3:1
Neuruppin
Tour 14
SV Victoria Seelow
1:4
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 7
MSV Pampow
1:2
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 18
Hansa Rostock II
2:2
RSV Eintracht
Tour 14
CFC Hertha 06
3:0
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 6
Staaken
5:1
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 8
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 13
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2:2
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 13
SV Victoria Seelow
0:3
Neustrelitz
Tour 13
SFC Stern 1900
2:3
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 13
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:0
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 13
Staaken
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 13
RSV Eintracht
4:2
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 13
Torgelower Greif
2:0
MSV Pampow
Tour 13
Greifswalder SV
2:1
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 12
Neustrelitz
2:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 12
1. FC Lok Stendal
1:2
Neuruppin
Tour 12
CFC Hertha 06
1:0
Staaken
Tour 12
Hansa Rostock II
2:0
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 12
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:4
Torgelower Greif
Tour 12
Rostocker FC 1895
1:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 12
Brandenburger
2:1
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 12
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
5:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 12
Hertha Zehlendorf
3:2
Staaken
Tour 9
SV Victoria Seelow
2:1
Brandenburger
Tour 11
Staaken
2:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 11
SFC Stern 1900
0:2
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 11
MSV Pampow
4:1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 11
Ludwigsfelder FC
1:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 11
Neuruppin
4:2
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 11
Torgelower Greif
4:1
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 11
RSV Eintracht
1:1
Neustrelitz
Tour 11
Hertha Zehlendorf
1:2
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 11
Greifswalder SV
2:2
RSV Eintracht
Tour 10
1. FC Lok Stendal
0:4
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 10
CFC Hertha 06
1:0
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 10
Neustrelitz
2:1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 10
Staaken
1:1
Torgelower Greif
Tour 10
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
3:1
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 10
Rostocker FC 1895
7:0
Neuruppin
Tour 10
Ludwigsfelder FC
1:2
Brandenburger
Tour 10
Hansa Rostock II
4:0
MSV Pampow
Tour 10
MSV Pampow
1:1
Brandenburger
Tour 5
Ludwigsfelder FC
2:1
Torgelower Greif
Tour 4
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 9
SV Victoria Seelow
2:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 9
SFC Stern 1900
0:1
Neustrelitz
Tour 9
Torgelower Greif
6:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 9
RSV Eintracht
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 9
Ludwigsfelder FC
0:1
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 9
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
2:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 9
Greifswalder SV
4:2
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 8
Hertha Zehlendorf
0:3
Torgelower Greif
Tour 8
CFC Hertha 06
4:1
RSV Eintracht
Tour 8
Hansa Rostock II
0:4
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 8
Neustrelitz
1:1
Neuruppin
Tour 8
Rostocker FC 1895
3:1
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 8
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:2
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 8
Brandenburger
0:2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 8
Neustrelitz
2:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 4
Torgelower Greif
4:4
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 7
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
1:1
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 7
1. FC Lok Stendal
0:3
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 7
SFC Stern 1900
2:2
Brandenburger
Tour 7
MSV Pampow
0:0
Neustrelitz
Tour 7
Neuruppin
0:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 7
Ludwigsfelder FC
1:0
Staaken
Tour 7
RSV Eintracht
0:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 7
Greifswalder SV
1:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 3
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
0:1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 6
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 6
Staaken
4:1
RSV Eintracht
Tour 6
Neustrelitz
1:2
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 6
Rostocker FC 1895
3:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 6
Brandenburger
1:1
Neuruppin
Tour 6
SV Victoria Seelow
1:5
Torgelower Greif
Tour 6
Greifswalder SV
1:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 6
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
1:1
Staaken
Tour 5
1. FC Lok Stendal
2:2
Neustrelitz
Tour 5
Neuruppin
0:0
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 5
SFC Stern 1900
1:4
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 5
Ludwigsfelder FC
4:2
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 5
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
1:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 5
Torgelower Greif
0:1
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 5
RSV Eintracht
1:1
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 5
Greifswalder SV
2:0
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 4
Hertha Zehlendorf
2:0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 4
Staaken
2:1
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 4
CFC Hertha 06
3:2
MSV Pampow
Tour 4
SV Victoria Seelow
0:1
RSV Eintracht
Tour 4
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
3:2
Neuruppin
Tour 4
Brandenburger
0:1
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 4
MSV Pampow
1:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 3
Neuruppin
1:4
Staaken
Tour 3
SFC Stern 1900
0:4
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 3
1. FC Lok Stendal
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 3
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
2:0
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 3
RSV Eintracht
0:0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 3
Rostocker FC 1895
2:0
Neustrelitz
Tour 3
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
1:2
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 3
Brandenburger
1:3
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 2
SV Victoria Seelow
2:2
SFC Stern 1900
Tour 2
Staaken
1:1
MSV Pampow
Tour 2
CFC Hertha 06
6:1
1. FC Lok Stendal
Tour 2
Greifswalder SV
2:1
Rostocker FC 1895
Tour 2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
3:4
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 2
RSV Eintracht
3:2
Torgelower Greif
Tour 2
Ludwigsfelder FC
1:4
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tour 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
4:0
Neuruppin
Tour 2
MSV Pampow
0:2
Hertha Zehlendorf
Tour 1
1. FC Lok Stendal
2:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tour 1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
1:3
RSV Eintracht
Tour 1
Rostocker FC 1895
2:0
Brandenburger
Tour 1
SFC Stern 1900
3:3
Ludwigsfelder FC
Tour 1
Torgelower Greif
1:1
Neustrelitz
Tour 1
Hansa Rostock II
4:1
CFC Hertha 06
Tour 1
Staaken
1:0
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Tour 1
Neuruppin
4:0
SV Victoria Seelow
Tour 1