Bayer Leverkusen
0:1
Werder Bremen
Final
Hamburger SV
1:1
Werder Bremen
Semifinals
Bayer Leverkusen
4:1
Mainz 05
Semifinals
Bayer Leverkusen
4:2
Bayern Munich
Quarterfinals
Wolfsburg
2:5
Werder Bremen
Quarterfinals
Hamburger SV
2:1
Wehen
Quarterfinals
Mainz 05
1:0
Schalke 04
Quarterfinals
Karlsruher Sc
0:1
Wehen
Round of 16
Wolfsburg
5:1
Hansa Rostock
Round of 16
Borussia Dortmund
1:2
Werder Bremen
Round of 16
Bayer Leverkusen
3:1
Energie Cottbus
Round of 16
Stuttgart
1:5
Bayern Munich
Round of 16
Freiburg
1:3
Mainz 05
Round of 16
Hamburger SV
3:1
1860 Munich
Round of 16
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:4
Schalke 04
Round of 16
Stuttgart
2:0
Arminia Bielefeld
Round 2
Bayern Munich
2:0
FC Nürnberg
Round 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0
Frankfurt
Round 2
Freiburg
3:1
Hoffenheim
Round 2
Wehen
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Round 2
FC Oberneuland
0:7
Wolfsburg
Round 2
Kickers Offenbach
0:2
Karlsruher Sc
Round 2
Hamburger SV
2:0
VfL Bochum
Round 2
Borussia Dortmund
2:1
Hertha Berlin
Round 2
1860 Munich
0:0
Duisburg
Round 2
Schalke 04
2:0
Hannover 96
Round 2
FC Augsburg
0:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Round 2
Mainz 05
3:1
Koln
Round 2
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2
Werder Bremen
Round 2
Energie Cottbus
3:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Round 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:2
Hansa Rostock
Round 2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:4
Bayern Munich
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2:3
Bayer Leverkusen
Luneburger
0:5
Stuttgart
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
0:0
FC Nürnberg
Chemnitzer
0:1
Hoffenheim
FC Oberneuland
1:1
Koblenz
Darmstadt 98
0:2
Wehen
Asv Durlach
1:2
Arminia Bielefeld
Neustrelitz
0:2
1860 Munich
FC Heidenheim
0:3
Wolfsburg
Bergedorf 85
1:5
Duisburg
Ansbach
0:5
Karlsruher Sc
Homburg 08
0:3
Schalke 04
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:1
Kaiserslautern
Paderborn
2:4
FC Augsburg
Pfullendorf
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tennis Borussia
0:3
Energie Cottbus
Ingolstadt
1:3
Hamburger SV
Vfb Fichte Bielefeld
1:8
Borussia Monchengladbach
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:3
Borussia Dortmund
Holstein Kiel
0:2
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher
0:5
Hannover 96
FC Wegberg Beeck
1:4
Alemannia Aachen
Eintracht Nordhorn
3:9
Werder Bremen
Babelsberg 03
1:2
Mainz 05
Eintracht Trier
1:3
Hertha Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0
St. Pauli
Frankfurt
2:0
Osnabruck
Kickers Offenbach
1:0
Greuther Furth
Munster
0:0
VfL Bochum
Unterhaching
0:2
Freiburg
Sv Niederauerbach
1:5
Koln