Paris Saint Germain
1:0
Stade Rennes
Semifinals
Olympique Lyonnais
3:0
Valenciennes
Semifinals
Paris Saint Germain
3:1
Nice
Quarterfinals
Le Puy
1:3
Stade Rennes
Quarterfinals
Rouen
1:1
Valenciennes
Quarterfinals
Olympique Lyonnais
0:0
Strasbourg
Quarterfinals
Rouen
1:1
Monaco
Round of 16
Paris Saint Germain
3:1
Brest Brestois
Round of 16
Saint Priest
1:2
Valenciennes
Round of 16
Le Puy
2:1
Laval
Round of 16
Strasbourg
3:1
Le Havre
Round of 16
HSC Montpellier
1:4
Nice
Round of 16
Olympique Lyonnais
2:1
OSC Lille
Round of 16
Sochaux
1:6
Stade Rennes
Round of 16
Feignies Aulnoye
0:4
HSC Montpellier
Round Of 32
Stade Rennes
1:1
Olympique Marseille
Round Of 32
Rouen
3:3
FC Toulouse
Round Of 32
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
0:1
OSC Lille
Round Of 32
Saint Priest
4:1
Romorantin
Round Of 32
Sochaux
2:2
Reims
Round Of 32
Chateauroux
0:1
Le Havre
Round Of 32
Clermont Foot
1:3
Strasbourg
Round Of 32
Orleans
1:4
Paris Saint Germain
Round Of 32
Nantes
0:1
Laval
Round Of 32
Valenciennes
2:1
Paris
Round Of 32
Trelissac
1:2
Brest Brestois
Round Of 32
FC Girondins Bordeaux
2:3
Nice
Round Of 32
Le Puy
2:1
Dunkerque
Round Of 32
Rodez
1:3
Monaco
Round Of 32
Bergerac Perigord
1:2
Olympique Lyonnais
Round Of 32
Revel
0:9
Paris Saint Germain
Round of 64
Bergerac Perigord
2:1
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
Round of 64
Chambery
0:3
FC Toulouse
Round of 64
Feurs
3:5
Saint Priest
Round of 64
Dieppe
0:4
Laval
Round of 64
Dinan-Lehon
0:3
Reims
Round of 64
Louhans Cuiseaux
0:2
Rouen
Round of 64
Thionville Lusitanos
0:1
Olympique Marseille
Round of 64
Guingamp
0:2
Stade Rennes
Round of 64
CA Pontarlier
0:3
Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 64
Le Havre
2:1
SM Caen
Round of 64
Lens
2:2
Monaco
Round of 64
Nice
0:0
Auxerre
Round of 64
Sochaux
2:1
FC Lorient
Round of 64
Les Herbiers
2:2
Chateauroux
Round of 64
Amiens
1:2
HSC Montpellier
Round of 64
Avoine Chinon
0:4
Strasbourg
Round of 64
Entente
1:1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Round of 64
Saint-Omer
2:3
Dunkerque
Round of 64
Brest Brestois
1:0
Angers
Round of 64
Orleans
2:1
Nimes
Round of 64
Lyon La Duchere
1:2
Le Puy
Round of 64
Olympique Ales
1:2
Paris
Round of 64
OSC Lille
12:0
Golden Lion
Round of 64
Romorantin
4:0
Moulien
Round of 64
Fabregues
1:4
Trelissac
Round of 64
Metz
1:1
Clermont Foot
Round of 64
Pau
1:4
Nantes
Round of 64
Sarreguemines
0:2
Valenciennes
Round of 64
Chambly
1:2
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
Round of 64
Challans
0:4
Rodez
Round of 64
Feignies Aulnoye
1:0
Quevilly
Round of 64
Louhans Cuiseaux
2:2
Cosne UCS Football
Tour 8
Entente
1:0
Furiani Agliani
1/64
Mulhouse
1:1
Valenciennes
1/64
Champonnay Marennes
0:3
Le Puy
1/64
Paimpol
1:1
Challans
1/64
Fabregues
2:2
Cannes
1/64
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
1:3
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
1/64
Hauts Lyonnais
0:3
Feurs
1/64
Bergerac Perigord
4:2
Panazol
1/64
Bleriot Plage
0:3
Chambly
1/64
Golden Lion
3:2
FC Metropole Troyenne
1/64
Villenave
2:4
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
1/64
Moulien
1:1
FC Fleury 91
1/64
Stade Briochin
1:2
Les Herbiers
1/64
AG Caen
0:1
Guingamp
1/64
Chambery
1:1
Grenoble
1/64
Bassin dArcachon
0:2
Trelissac
1/64
Saint-Omer
1:1
Epinal
1/64
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0:1
Rouen
1/64
Sarreguemines
3:0
ASC Biesheim
1/64
Castanet US
0:3
Romorantin
1/64
Dieppe
2:0
Ergue Gaberic PD
1/64
Revel
1:1
Blagnac
1/64
Dinan-Lehon
2:0
Vitre
1/64
Martigues
1:2
Olympique Ales
1/64
Saint Priest
3:0
AS Domerat
1/64
Sarre Union
0:0
CA Pontarlier
1/64
St Meziery
1:4
Auxerre
1/64
Thionville Lusitanos
2:1
Annecy
1/64
RC Calais
1:4
SM Caen
1/64
Paris
3:1
Saint-Denis FC
1/64
Lyon La Duchere
2:1
Evian TG
1/64
Saint Etienne
0:1
Nimes
1/64
Quevilly
3:1
Dijon
1/64
Plessis Robinson FC
1:2
Angers
1/64
St Mayenne FC
0:9
Rodez
1/64
Philbert De Grandlieu
1:2
Laval
1/64
Coulaines
1:5
Pau
1/64
Itancourt Neuville
2:3
Feignies Aulnoye
1/64
Avoine Chinon
4:1
Le Geldar de Kourou
1/64
Ajaccio
1:2
Orleans
1/64
Thaon
0:1
Amiens
1/64
Angouleme
0:1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1/64
Geispolsheim
0:4
Sochaux
1/64
Reims Sainte-Anne
1:1
Dunkerque
1/64
Douvres La Delivrande
1:5
Chateauroux
1/64
Etoile Maritime
2:2
Trelissac
1/128
Bleriot Plage
0:0
Dijon ASPTT
Tour 7
Moulien
3:1
US Baie-Mahault
Tour 7
Ergue Gaberic PD
3:1
Saint-Renan
1/128
Toulouse Metropole
1:4
Ajaccio
1/128
St Pontivyen
1:2
Rouen
1/128
Feurs
2:1
Espaly
1/128
Roannais Foot 42
1:3
Nimes
1/128
Auch Football
0:4
Romorantin
1/128
Saint Michel Football 91
0:2
Entente
1/128
Noeux-Les-Mines
2:2
Avoine Chinon
1/128
Jarville
2:4
Sarreguemines
1/128
Chateaugiron
0:6
Vitre
1/128
Laon
1:2
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
1/128
Le Quesnoy
1:4
FC Metropole Troyenne
1/128
Morlaas Est Bearn
0:1
Panazol
1/128
Paimpol
2:1
Flers FC
1/128
Villenave
1:0
Isle
1/128
Torcy US
0:1
FC Fleury 91
1/128
Douvres La Delivrande
2:1
US Choisy au Bac
1/128
Forbach
0:0
Geispolsheim
1/128
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
4:0
Equeurdreville Hainneville
1/128
Seyssins FC
0:2
Le Puy
1/128
Philbert De Grandlieu
2:0
Poire Sur Vie
1/128
Noisy Le Sec
0:2
Furiani Agliani
1/128
Reims Sainte-Anne
1:1
Boulogne
1/128
Dives
2:3
Dieppe
1/128
ES Villerupt
0:2
ASC Biesheim
1/128
F.C. Schweighouse
2:3
Thaon
1/128
Fabregues
2:2
Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese
1/128
US Camon
2:5
Chambly
1/128
Aunis Avenir
0:1
St Mayenne FC
1/128
Alerte S Montlouis
0:4
Bergerac Perigord
1/128
Chauray
0:1
Pau
1/128
Saint-Omer
1:1
St Denis US
1/128
Bassin dArcachon
2:1
Olympique Saumur
1/128
Mulhouse
2:1
Jura Dolois
1/128
Vierzon FC
0:1
Angouleme
1/128
Montdidier
0:4
Quevilly
1/128
La France d'Aizenay
1:2
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
1/128
Chambery
1:0
Volvic
1/128
Uf Maconnais
1:2
Louhans Cuiseaux
1/128
Poitiers
0:3
Castanet US
1/128
Cannes
2:1
Bourgoin Jallieu
1/128
Blagnac
1:0
Aviron Bayonnais FC
1/128
ES Valois Multien
0:0
Auxerre
1/128
FC Roche St Genest
1:2
Saint Priest
1/128
Colmar
0:1
CA Pontarlier
1/128
St Aubin
0:3
Revel
1/128
RC Calais
2:1
ES Cheminots Longueau
1/128
Dinan-Lehon
3:1
TA Rennes1
1/128
St. Malo
2:2
Guingamp
1/128
Plabennec
1:1
Challans
1/128
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
2:0
Plougastel FC
1/128
AG Caen
2:1
Fougeres AGL
1/128
Sarre Union
1:0
Apm Metz
1/128
ES Fosseenne
1:2
Annecy
1/128
Loon Plage
0:3
SM Caen
1/128
FC de Limonest
0:0
AS Domerat
1/128
Cosne UCS Football
1:0
Chantilly
1/128
Velay
1:3
Martigues
1/128
Evian TG
2:2
Aubagne
1/128
Plessis Robinson FC
2:1
ESA Brissac Football
1/128
Coulaines
2:1
Cholet
1/128
FCSR Haguenau
0:2
Valenciennes
1/128
Liffre
0:3
Rodez
1/128
Olympique Ales
6:1
AS Rosador
1/128
Doullens
0:6
Dijon
1/128
Hauts Lyonnais
2:0
Neuville CS
1/128
Bondues FC
0:1
Feignies Aulnoye
1/128
Chaumont
0:1
Dunkerque
1/128
St Meziery
1:0
Pirae
1/128
Hombourg Haut
0:3
Amiens
1/128
Houilles AC
0:2
Angers
1/128
Lyon La Duchere
4:1
Bastia
1/128
Champonnay Marennes
0:0
Hyeres
1/128
Itancourt Neuville
3:2
Croix IC
1/128
US Provin
0:5
Laval
1/128
US Villejuif
2:2
Paris
1/128
Lavernose Lherm
0:4
Orleans
1/128
Bourg-Peronnas
0:3
Saint Etienne
1/128
Chateauroux
2:1
Red Star 93
1/128
Epinal
2:1
Troyes
1/128
Hienghene Sport
0:4
Thionville Lusitanos
1/128
Canet Roussillon
1:1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1/128
Villefranche
1:2
Grenoble
1/128
Sochaux
2:1
Jura Sud
1/128
Les Herbiers
2:1
Avranches
1/128
Stade Briochin
3:3
Concarneau
1/128
Aunis Avenir
0:0
St Paul SF
Tour 6
Rochefort2
0:1
Etoile Maritime
Tour 6
AS Domerat
1:1
Andrezieux
Tour 6
St-Pryve St-Hilaire1
1:1
Orleans
Tour 6
Orvault Sports
1:1
La France d'Aizenay
Tour 6
ESA Brissac Football
2:2
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Tour 6
Chemille-Melay
3:3
St Mayenne FC
Tour 6
Esperance Aulnaysienne
1:3
Red Star 93
Tour 6
F.C. Schweighouse
2:1
ASTR Wittenheim
Tour 6
Istres
0:0
Hyeres
Tour 6
Champonnay Marennes
3:1
Annecy le Vieux
Tour 6
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
1:2
FC de Limonest
Tour 6
US Mandelieu la Napoule
0:1
Aubagne
Tour 6
Hauts Lyonnais
2:1
Rhone Vallee FC
Tour 6
Mozac US
0:2
Villefranche
Tour 6
SC Montredon Bonneveine
0:3
Cannes
Tour 6
Miserieux Trevoux
1:1
Chambery
Tour 6
Roannais Foot 42
3:0
Viriat CS
Tour 6
Fabregues
1:1
Muret
Tour 6
MAS Agennais
0:5
Panazol
Tour 6
Cs Change
1:1
St Aubin
Tour 6
FC Chateau-Gontier
0:2
Coulaines
Tour 6
JSC Bellevue Nantes
0:2
Challans
Tour 6
US Meral Cosse
0:4
Philbert De Grandlieu
Tour 6
Chateau Larcher
2:4
Isle
Tour 6
Chateau-Gontier
0:5
Olympique Saumur
Tour 6
Gouvieux
1:5
Laon
Tour 6
Chantilly
1:1
Cambrai
Tour 6
Montdidier
0:0
Saint Amand
Tour 6
Raismes FC
0:1
Loon Plage
Tour 6
Grande Synthe
1:2
Boulogne
Tour 6
Arras FA
1:1
RC Calais
Tour 6
US Provin
1:1
Le Portel
Tour 6
Doullens
4:0
AS Verneuil
Tour 6
Bondues FC
1:1
Maubeuge
Tour 6
Itancourt Neuville
5:0
Wasquehal
Tour 6
Anzin ES
0:7
Feignies Aulnoye
Tour 6
Villers-Outreaux
1:3
Chambly
Tour 6
Lomme Delivrance
0:5
ES Valois Multien
Tour 6
Henin Olympique
0:2
Noeux-Les-Mines
Tour 6
Iris La Sentinelle
0:4
ES Cheminots Longueau
Tour 6
Calonne 6 FC
3:3
Saint-Omer
Tour 6
Leffrinckoucke
0:6
Croix IC
Tour 6
Bleriot Plage
2:2
Avion
Tour 6
Le Quesnoy
1:1
Calonne Lievin
Tour 6
ESC Coulogne
0:2
US Choisy au Bac
Tour 6
Vignoc
0:3
Paimpol
Tour 6
Plobannalec AS
1:3
TA Rennes1
Tour 6
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc
1:1
Stade Briochin
Tour 6
Plabennec
3:1
GDR Guipavas
Tour 6
ES Plescop
0:2
Fougeres AGL
Tour 6
Liffre
1:0
Chartres De Bretagne
Tour 6
Vannes Menimur
0:5
St. Malo
Tour 6
CPBB Rennes
1:4
Ergue Gaberic PD
Tour 6
FC Beauregard Rennes
0:0
Saint-Renan
Tour 6
Plougastel FC
1:0
Loudeac
Tour 6
Plouhinec FC
1:4
Vitre
Tour 6
RC Ploumagoar
1:2
St Pontivyen
Tour 6
AC de Rennes
0:1
Chateaugiron
Tour 6
JS Audunoise
0:4
Epinal
Tour 6
Noisy Le Sec
1:1
Creteil
Tour 6
Pagny Sur Moselle
0:4
Apm Metz
Tour 6
Torcy US
2:0
Chatou
Tour 6
Romorantin
2:1
Tours
Tour 6
Blanc Mesnil
0:1
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
Tour 6
Bogny
0:0
ES Villerupt
Tour 6
Schirrhein
1:2
Geispolsheim
Tour 6
Chaumont
3:1
Cote des Blancs
Tour 6
Eloyes FC
1:2
Jarville
Tour 6
Entente
0:0
Aubervilliers
Tour 6
Malesherbes
1:2
Avoine Chinon
Tour 6
St Meziery
3:2
FC Hagondange
Tour 6
Plessis Robinson FC
3:3
St Brice
Tour 6
Association Still Mutzig
1:1
Mulhouse
Tour 6
Ecouen FC
0:1
Houilles AC
Tour 6
AS Bavilliers
1:2
Dijon ASPTT
Tour 6
FC Metropole Troyenne
3:1
Nogent
Tour 6
Saint Michel Football 91
3:0
FC Massy 91
Tour 6
US Petite Beauce
0:2
Alerte S Montlouis
Tour 6
St Die
0:1
Thionville Lusitanos
Tour 6
St Denis US
5:2
Viry Chatillon
Tour 6
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
0:1
Vierzon FC
Tour 6
Versailles
1:1
FC Fleury 91
Tour 6
Athletic Cuvry Augny
0:3
Reims Sainte-Anne
Tour 6
Soleil Bischheim
0:4
ASC Biesheim
Tour 6
Furiani Agliani
2:1
FC Bastia-Borgo
Tour 6
Rochefort Athletic
0:6
Uf Maconnais
Tour 6
Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese
2:1
Balagne Ile Rousse
Tour 6
US Villejuif
2:2
FC Morangis Chilly
Tour 6
Gonfreville
2:3
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
Tour 6
Pointe de La Hague
1:3
Dives
Tour 6
Barentin
0:5
Rouen
Tour 6
Douvres La Delivrande
1:0
St. Georges
Tour 6
La Croix Vallee Eure
1:1
Equeurdreville Hainneville
Tour 6
AG Caen
2:2
Havre Caucriauville
Tour 6
Avranches
0:0
AF Vire
Tour 6
AS Le Moule
0:4
Sporting BM
Tour 6
Golden Lion
4:1
Peleen
Tour 6
Revel
1:0
Atlas Paillade
Tour 6
Seyssins FC
1:1
Montchat Lyon
Tour 6
Feytiat
1:2
Bergerac Perigord
Tour 6
St Emilion
0:5
Chauray
Tour 6
Morlaas Est Bearn
0:0
Neuville
Tour 6
Villenave
1:0
Parthenay Viennay
Tour 6
FC Perigny
2:3
Poitiers
Tour 6
Aviron Bayonnais FC
3:2
Niort
Tour 6
Saint-Chamond
1:2
Volvic
Tour 6
Ambert Livradois Sud
0:2
Velay
Tour 6
Alberes Argeles
0:0
Auch Football
Tour 6
Coteaux de Seille
1:5
Cosne UCS Football
Tour 6
St Genes Champanelle
1:5
Espaly
Tour 6
Aurillac Arpajon
0:0
FC Roche St Genest
Tour 6
Cholet
2:1
Le Mans
Tour 6
Saint Louis Neuweg
1:1
FCSR Haguenau
Tour 6
FC Du Pays Aiglons
1:3
Dieppe
Tour 6
Olympique Ales
2:1
Stade Beaucairois 30
Tour 6
Canet Roussillon
3:1
Seysses Frouzins
Tour 6
Agde
2:2
Castanet US
Tour 6
Figeac Quercy Foot
0:0
Blagnac
Tour 6
ES Fos-sur-Mer
1:1
Marignane/Gignac FC
Tour 6
Plastics Vallee FC
1:7
Saint Priest
Tour 6
Selongey
0:1
Jura Sud
Tour 6
Grandvillars FC
0:1
Sochaux
Tour 6
FC Chalon
1:1
Jura Dolois
Tour 6
Vesoul
0:1
Louhans Cuiseaux
Tour 6
CA Pontarlier
3:2
Morteau Montlebon
Tour 6
Poire Sur Vie
0:0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
Tour 6
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
3:0
Chatellerault
Tour 6
Biarritz
1:2
Trelissac
Tour 6
Sarre Union
2:1
AS Illzach-Modenheim
Tour 6
ES de Fagnieres
0:1
Thaon
Tour 6
AS Erstein
1:3
Forbach
Tour 6
Eybens OC
0:2
Bourgoin Jallieu
Tour 6
Vannes
1:1
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
Tour 6
Vaulx-En-Velin
1:2
Feurs
Tour 6
Flerien
2:0
Oissel
Tour 6
FCSR Obernai
0:7
Colmar
Tour 6
Sarreguemines
4:0
US Reipertswiller
Tour 6
Pluvigner
0:1
Dinan-Lehon
Tour 6
Rumilly Albanai
1:1
Lyon La Duchere
Tour 6
Le Puy
3:0
Chassieu Decines
Tour 6
Neuville CS
3:1
Ain Sud Foot
Tour 6
FC Sens
1:2
Dijon
Tour 6
Mareuil SC
0:3
Les Herbiers
Tour 6
FC Plaine Tonique
0:5
Bourg-Peronnas
Tour 6
Bourg-de-Peage
1:5
Evian TG
Tour 6
US Remering Villing
0:7
Hombourg Haut
Tour 6
SC Chateauneuf sur Cher
0:3
Chateauroux
Tour 6